South East 14's Joelle Murray League (2nd Half)
Season 2023December 2023
09 Dec 2023
-
Hibernian Yellows
1-5Boroughmuir Thistle FC Jags Jack Kane Centre
November 2023
28 Nov 2023
-
Boroughmuir Thistle FC Jags
4-1Hibernian Yellows Meggetland Sports Complex
25 Nov 2023
-
Hibernian Yellows
1-6Bonnyrigg Rose 14's Red Leith Academy
-
Edinburgh South Reds
0-9Musselburgh Windsor Drum Park
-
Boroughmuir Thistle FC Jags
P-PBlackburn United Blacks Meggetland Sports Complex
18 Nov 2023
-
Blackburn United Blacks
5-1Hibernian Yellows New Murrayfield Park
-
Murieston United
4-0Boroughmuir Thistle FC Jags Bankton Mains Sports Complex
-
Bonnyrigg Rose 14's Red
4-0Edinburgh South Reds Poltonhall Sports Complex
11 Nov 2023
-
Musselburgh Windsor
5-0Bonnyrigg Rose 14's Red Pinkie Playing Fields
-
Hibernian Yellows
1-10Murieston United Saughton Sports Complex
-
Edinburgh South Reds
0-6Blackburn United Blacks Inch Park
06 Nov 2023
-
Murieston United
3-0Bonnyrigg Rose 14's Red Bankton Mains Sports Complex
-
Boroughmuir Thistle FC Jags
1-3Musselburgh Windsor Meggetland Sports Complex
04 Nov 2023
-
Murieston United
3-0AwardedEdinburgh South Reds Bankton Mains Sports Complex
October 2023
30 Oct 2023
-
Murieston United
0-4Musselburgh Windsor Bankton Mains Sports Complex
28 Oct 2023
-
Bonnyrigg Rose 14's Red
1-3Murieston United Poltonhall Sports Complex
-
Blackburn United Blacks
1-10Musselburgh Windsor New Murrayfield Park
-
Edinburgh South Reds
P-PBoroughmuir Thistle FC Jags Inch Park
22 Oct 2023
-
Blackburn United Blacks
0-3Murieston United New Murrayfield Park
14 Oct 2023
-
Edinburgh South Reds
0-3AwardedMurieston United Inch Park
07 Oct 2023
-
Boroughmuir Thistle FC Jags
1-1Murieston United Meggetland Sports Complex
-
Musselburgh Windsor
9-0Hibernian Yellows Pinkie Playing Fields
06 Oct 2023
-
Edinburgh South Reds
1-5Bonnyrigg Rose 14's Red Holy Rood High School
September 2023
30 Sep 2023
-
Bonnyrigg Rose 14's Red
1-1Boroughmuir Thistle FC Jags Poltonhall Sports Complex
23 Sep 2023
-
Bonnyrigg Rose 14's Red
3-3Hibernian Yellows Poltonhall Sports Complex
-
Blackburn United Blacks
1-0Boroughmuir Thistle FC Jags New Murrayfield Park
-
Musselburgh Windsor
9-0Edinburgh South Reds Pinkie Playing Fields
16 Sep 2023
-
Hibernian Yellows
4-4Blackburn United Blacks Leith Academy
13 Sep 2023
-
Murieston United
6-0Hibernian Yellows Bankton Mains Sports Complex
-
Blackburn United Blacks
3-2Edinburgh South Reds New Murrayfield Park
-
Bonnyrigg Rose 14's Red
0-6Musselburgh Windsor Poltonhall Sports Complex
06 Sep 2023
-
Blackburn United Blacks
0-2Bonnyrigg Rose 14's Red New Murrayfield Park
-
Boroughmuir Thistle FC Jags
3-1Edinburgh South Reds Meggetland Sports Complex
02 Sep 2023
-
Musselburgh Windsor
2-0Boroughmuir Thistle FC Jags Pinkie Playing Fields
-
Edinburgh South Reds
1-2Hibernian Yellows Drum Park
August 2023
29 Aug 2023
-
Musselburgh Windsor
3-1Murieston United Pinkie Playing Fields
26 Aug 2023
-
Musselburgh Windsor
8-1Blackburn United Blacks Pinkie Playing Fields
-
Hibernian Yellows
1-6Edinburgh South Reds Saughton Sports Complex
23 Aug 2023
-
Bonnyrigg Rose 14's Red
3-1Blackburn United Blacks Poltonhall Sports Complex
19 Aug 2023
-
Boroughmuir Thistle FC Jags
3-0Bonnyrigg Rose 14's Red Meggetland Sports Complex
-
Hibernian Yellows
0-4Musselburgh Windsor Saughton Sports Complex
-
Murieston United
4-1Blackburn United Blacks Bankton Mains Sports Complex
No fixtures available. Check back soon.
League Table
Pos
Team
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
PTS
1
Musselburgh Windsor
12
12
0
0
72
4
68
36
2
Murieston United
12
9
1
2
41
11
30
28
3
Bonnyrigg Rose 14's Red
12
5
2
5
25
27
-2
17
4
Boroughmuir Thistle FC Jags
10
4
2
4
18
15
3
14
5
Blackburn United Blacks
11
4
1
6
23
37
-14
13
6
Hibernian Yellows
12
1
2
9
15
63
-48
5
7
Edinburgh South Reds
11
1
0
10
11
48
-37
3
Search for a competition
- Scottish Women’s Championship
- Scottish Women’s League One
- SWFL North
- SWFL South
- SWFL East
- SWFL West
- Highlands & Islands League
- SWF Championship & League One Cup
- Scottish Women's Football League Cup
- Scottish Women's Football League Plate
- Highlands & Islands League Cup
- Youth Performance League 16s
- Cross Region 18s Emma Mukandi League
- North 18s Kim Little
- East 18s Kelly Clark
- South East 18s Joelle Murray League
- Scottish Power 18's Youth Challenge Cup
- Central 16s Lee Gibson
- East Abbi Grant League
- East Caroline Weir League
- South East Joelle Murray League
- South East Lizzie Arnot League
- West Leanne Crichton League
- Scottish Power 16's Youth Challenge Cup
- East 14s 9v9 League
- North 14's Rachel McLauchlan League
- Scottish Power 14's Youth Challenge Cup
- North Highlands 14's League Cup