Scottish Women's League One
Season 2023/2024March 2024
27 Mar 2024
-
Dundee West LFC
1-6Edinburgh Caledonia FC Downfield Park
24 Mar 2024
-
Dundee West LFC
1-7Forfar Farmington F.C. Downfield Park
-
Stenhousemuir FC
4-0Edinburgh Caledonia FC Ochilview Park
-
Falkirk FC
3-0Queen of the South Ladies Falkirk Stadium Community Pitch
-
Giffnock SC
4-3Airdrie Ladies FC Eastwood Park
17 Mar 2024
-
Airdrie Ladies FC
0-4Bonnyrigg Rose Girls FC John Cumming Stadium
-
St Mirren FC
1-6Falkirk FC Mossedge Community Pitch
-
Forfar Farmington F.C.
1-2Stenhousemuir FC Station Park
-
Edinburgh Caledonia FC
4-2Giffnock SC Peffermill 3G
15 Mar 2024
-
Edinburgh Caledonia FC
1-1Queen of the South Ladies Meadowbank 3G
10 Mar 2024
-
Edinburgh Caledonia FC
0-2Airdrie Ladies FC Meadowbank Stadium
-
Stenhousemuir FC
3-0St Mirren FC Ochilview Park
-
Bonnyrigg Rose Girls FC
3-1Queen of the South Ladies Poltonhall Sports Complex
-
Giffnock SC
0-8Falkirk FC Eastwood Park
03 Mar 2024
-
Airdrie Ladies FC
0-3Stenhousemuir FC Airdrie Leisure Centre 3G
-
Falkirk FC
3-0Bonnyrigg Rose Girls FC Falkirk Stadium Community Pitch
-
Dundee West LFC
3-3Giffnock SC Downfield Park
-
Queen of the South Ladies
5-0Edinburgh Caledonia FC North West Community Campus
February 2024
25 Feb 2024
-
Dundee West LFC
3-5Bonnyrigg Rose Girls FC Downfield Park
-
Stenhousemuir FC
9-0Giffnock SC Ochilview Park
-
Forfar Farmington F.C.
10-1Airdrie Ladies FC Station Park
-
St Mirren FC
0-4Edinburgh Caledonia FC Mossedge Village
18 Feb 2024
-
Airdrie Ladies FC
2-4Falkirk FC Airdrie Leisure Centre 3G
-
Bonnyrigg Rose Girls FC
5-0St Mirren FC Poltonhall Sports Complex
-
Edinburgh Caledonia FC
1-2Forfar Farmington F.C. Oriam
-
Queen of the South Ladies
4-0Dundee West LFC North West Community Campus
11 Feb 2024
-
Dundee West LFC
0-3Airdrie Ladies FC Downfield Park
-
Stenhousemuir FC
3-0Bonnyrigg Rose Girls FC Ochilview Park
-
Forfar Farmington F.C.
3-2Queen of the South Ladies Station Park
-
St Mirren FC
4-1Giffnock SC SMiSA Stadium
04 Feb 2024
-
Airdrie Ladies FC
2-1St Mirren FC Airdrie Leisure Centre 3G
-
Giffnock SC
1-5Forfar Farmington F.C. Eddlewood
-
Falkirk FC
3-0Dundee West LFC Falkirk Stadium
-
Bonnyrigg Rose Girls FC
3-0Edinburgh Caledonia FC Poltonhall Sports Complex
-
Queen of the South Ladies
0-2Stenhousemuir FC North West Community Campus
January 2024
28 Jan 2024
-
Queen of the South Ladies
5-3Giffnock SC North West Community Campus
-
Dundee West LFC
0-7Stenhousemuir FC Baldragon Academy
-
Falkirk FC
4-2Edinburgh Caledonia FC Falkirk Stadium Community Pitch
-
St Mirren FC
1-3Forfar Farmington F.C. Mossedge Community Pitch
21 Jan 2024
-
St Mirren FC
7-1Dundee West LFC Mossedge Community Pitch
-
Airdrie Ladies FC
0-1Queen of the South Ladies John Cumming Stadium
-
Forfar Farmington F.C.
3-4Bonnyrigg Rose Girls FC Station Park
-
Stenhousemuir FC
5-0Falkirk FC Ochilview Park
14 Jan 2024
-
Falkirk FC
5-0Forfar Farmington F.C. Falkirk Stadium Community Pitch
-
Queen of the South Ladies
5-1St Mirren FC North West Community Campus
-
Bonnyrigg Rose Girls FC
8-1Giffnock SC Poltonhall Sports Complex
-
Dundee West LFC
P-PEdinburgh Caledonia FC Downfield Park
December 2023
10 Dec 2023
-
St Mirren FC
0-1Bonnyrigg Rose Girls FC Mossedge Village
-
Giffnock SC
3-2Dundee West LFC Eastwood Park
-
Stenhousemuir FC
1-1Forfar Farmington F.C. Ochilview Park
03 Dec 2023
-
Stenhousemuir FC
4-1Airdrie Ladies FC Ochilview Park
-
Edinburgh Caledonia FC
P-PQueen of the South Ladies Meadowbank 3G
-
Giffnock SC
P-PDundee West LFC Eastwood Park
-
St Mirren FC
P-PBonnyrigg Rose Girls FC SMiSA Stadium
November 2023
26 Nov 2023
-
Airdrie Ladies FC
P-PDundee West LFC Airdrie Leisure Centre 3G
-
Edinburgh Caledonia FC
6-1St Mirren FC Meadowbank 3G
-
Queen of the South Ladies
2-1Falkirk FC Palmerston Park
21 Nov 2023
-
Bonnyrigg Rose Girls FC
3-3Stenhousemuir FC Poltonhall Sports Complex
19 Nov 2023
-
Bonnyrigg Rose Girls FC
2-3Airdrie Ladies FC Poltonhall Sports Complex
-
Forfar Farmington F.C.
5-2Edinburgh Caledonia FC Station Park
-
Dundee West LFC
2-5Queen of the South Ladies Downfield Park
-
Giffnock SC
0-7St Mirren FC Eastwood Park
12 Nov 2023
-
Giffnock SC
0-2Stenhousemuir FC Eastwood Park
-
Dundee West LFC
2-1Falkirk FC Downfield Park
-
Edinburgh Caledonia FC
3-0Bonnyrigg Rose Girls FC Meadowbank 3G
-
Queen of the South Ladies
1-6Forfar Farmington F.C. North West Community Campus
October 2023
29 Oct 2023
-
Bonnyrigg Rose Girls FC
6-2Dundee West LFC Poltonhall Sports Complex
-
Forfar Farmington F.C.
5-1Giffnock SC Station Park
-
Falkirk FC
5-0Airdrie Ladies FC Falkirk Stadium
-
Stenhousemuir FC
2-0Queen of the South Ladies Ochilview Park
15 Oct 2023
-
Forfar Farmington F.C.
1-1Falkirk FC Station Park
-
Giffnock SC
1-0Bonnyrigg Rose Girls FC Eastwood Park
-
Airdrie Ladies FC
2-5Edinburgh Caledonia FC Airdrie Leisure Centre 3G
-
St Mirren FC
1-2Stenhousemuir FC Mossedge Community Pitch
08 Oct 2023
-
St Mirren FC
6-2Queen of the South Ladies Mossedge Community Pitch
-
Falkirk FC
8-1Giffnock SC Falkirk Stadium
-
Edinburgh Caledonia FC
8-1Dundee West LFC Meadowbank 3G
September 2023
17 Sep 2023
-
Edinburgh Caledonia FC
4-2Stenhousemuir FC Meadowbank 3G
-
Forfar Farmington F.C.
5-1St Mirren FC Station Park
-
Bonnyrigg Rose Girls FC
2-2Falkirk FC Poltonhall Sports Complex
-
Queen of the South Ladies
4-0Airdrie Ladies FC North West Community Campus
10 Sep 2023
-
Falkirk FC
2-0St Mirren FC Falkirk Stadium
-
Stenhousemuir FC
7-1Dundee West LFC Ochilview Park
-
Airdrie Ladies FC
1-3Forfar Farmington F.C. Airdrie Leisure Centre 3G
-
Giffnock SC
0-11Queen of the South Ladies Eastwood Park
03 Sep 2023
-
St Mirren FC
1-3Airdrie Ladies FC Mossedge Community Pitch
-
Giffnock SC
0-3AwardedEdinburgh Caledonia FC GSC Auldhouse
-
Falkirk FC
3-0Stenhousemuir FC Falkirk Stadium
-
Forfar Farmington F.C.
5-0Dundee West LFC Station Park
-
Queen of the South Ladies
0-2Bonnyrigg Rose Girls FC North West Community Campus
August 2023
20 Aug 2023
-
Bonnyrigg Rose Girls FC
0-2Forfar Farmington F.C. Poltonhall Sports Complex
-
Edinburgh Caledonia FC
5-3Falkirk FC Meadowbank 3G
-
Dundee West LFC
0-14St Mirren FC Downfield Park
-
Airdrie Ladies FC
5-0Giffnock SC Airdrie Leisure Centre 3G
March 2024
31 Mar 2024
-
Airdrie Ladies FC
13:45Dundee West LFC Airdrie Leisure Centre 3G
April 2024
07 Apr 2024
-
Bonnyrigg Rose Girls FC
15:00Forfar Farmington F.C. Poltonhall Sports Complex
-
Falkirk FC
15:00Edinburgh Caledonia FC Laurieston Park
-
Giffnock SC
15:00Airdrie Ladies FC GSC Auldhouse
-
St Mirren FC
15:00Dundee West LFC SMiSA Stadium
14 Apr 2024
-
Airdrie Ladies FC
15:00St Mirren FC Airdrie Leisure Centre 3G
-
Bonnyrigg Rose Girls FC
15:00Stenhousemuir FC Poltonhall Sports Complex
-
Forfar Farmington F.C.
15:00Falkirk FC Station Park
-
Giffnock SC
15:00Queen of the South Ladies GSC Auldhouse
28 Apr 2024
-
Dundee West LFC
15:00Giffnock SC Downfield Park
-
Edinburgh Caledonia FC
15:00Bonnyrigg Rose Girls FC Oriam
-
Queen of the South Ladies
15:00Airdrie Ladies FC North West Community Campus
-
Stenhousemuir FC
15:00Forfar Farmington F.C. Ochilview Park
May 2024
05 May 2024
-
Stenhousemuir FC
15:00Falkirk FC Ochilview Park
-
Forfar Farmington F.C.
15:00Edinburgh Caledonia FC Station Park
-
Queen of the South Ladies
15:00St Mirren FC North West Community Campus
-
Airdrie Ladies FC
15:00Dundee West LFC Airdrie Leisure Centre 3G
12 May 2024
-
Dundee West LFC
15:00Queen of the South Ladies Downfield Park
-
Edinburgh Caledonia FC
15:00Stenhousemuir FC Oriam
-
Falkirk FC
15:00Bonnyrigg Rose Girls FC Laurieston Park
-
St Mirren FC
15:00Giffnock SC SMiSA Stadium
League Table
Pos
Team
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
PTS
1
Stenhousemuir FC
18
14
2
2
61
15
46
44
2
Forfar Farmington F.C.
18
13
2
3
67
26
41
41
3
Falkirk FC
18
12
2
4
62
23
39
38
4
Bonnyrigg Rose Girls FC
18
10
2
6
48
30
18
32
5
Edinburgh Caledonia FC
18
10
1
7
54
38
16
31
6
Queen of the South Ladies
18
9
1
8
49
35
14
28
7
Airdrie Ladies FC
17
6
0
11
28
51
-23
18
8
St Mirren FC
18
5
0
13
46
51
-5
15
9
Giffnock SC
18
3
1
14
21
92
-71
10
10
Dundee West LFC
17
1
1
15
19
94
-75
4
Search for a competition
- Scottish Women’s Championship
- Scottish Women’s League One
- SWFL North
- SWFL South
- SWFL East
- SWFL West
- Highlands & Islands League
- SWF Championship & League One Cup
- Scottish Women's Football League Cup
- Scottish Women's Football League Plate
- Highlands & Islands League Cup
- Youth Performance League 16s
- Cross Region 18s Emma Mukandi League
- North 18s Kim Little
- East 18s Kelly Clark
- South East 18s Joelle Murray League
- Scottish Power 18's Youth Challenge Cup
- Central 16s Lee Gibson
- East Abbi Grant League
- East Caroline Weir League
- South East Joelle Murray League
- South East Lizzie Arnot League
- West Leanne Crichton League
- Scottish Power 16's Youth Challenge Cup
- East 14s 9v9 League
- North 14's Rachel McLauchlan League
- Scottish Power 14's Youth Challenge Cup
- North Highlands 14's League Cup