North 14's Christy Grimshaw League
Season 2023December 2023
03 Dec 2023
-
Stonehaven Dynamos
P-PAberdeen West End Girls FC Mineralwell Park Stonehaven
02 Dec 2023
-
Dyce Girls
P-PAberdeen West End Girls FC Pitmedden Park
-
Deveronvale Cfc U14
P-PBanchory Girls Canal Park
November 2023
25 Nov 2023
-
Grampian Girls U14s
---Banchory Girls Hazlehead Joe Paterson Pavilion And Pitches
-
Formartine United Youth Academy Girls U14s Reds
3-2Dyce Girls Rothie Rovers FC
-
Aberdeen West End Girls FC
9-0Colony Park Development Corbie Park
-
Deveronvale Cfc U14
0-3Turriff United Youth Girls Canal Park
-
Stonehaven Dynamos
0-9Donside Community FC Mineralwell Park Stonehaven
18 Nov 2023
-
Colony Park Development
1-4Formartine United Youth Academy Girls U14s Reds Davidson Park
-
Donside Community FC
1-3Deveronvale Cfc U14 Alford Aberdeenshire
-
Dyce Girls
7-1Stonehaven Dynamos Pitmedden Park
-
Banchory Girls
3-4Turriff United Youth Girls Milton Park
-
Aberdeen West End Girls FC
3-0Grampian Girls U14s Lochside Academy
11 Nov 2023
-
Formartine United Youth Academy Girls U14s Reds
P-PGrampian Girls U14s King George I Park
-
Aberdeen West End Girls FC
P-PBanchory Girls Haziehead
-
Turriff United Youth Girls
3-0AwardedDonside Community FC The Haughs
-
Deveronvale Cfc U14
5-0Dyce Girls Canal Park
-
Stonehaven Dynamos
2-2Colony Park Development Mineralwell Park Stonehaven
04 Nov 2023
-
Colony Park Development
0-3AwardedDeveronvale Cfc U14 Davidson Park
-
Banchory Girls
3-3Donside Community FC Milton Park
-
Dyce Girls
0-4Turriff United Youth Girls Pitmedden Park
-
Aberdeen West End Girls FC
1-2Formartine United Youth Academy Girls U14s Reds Haziehead
-
Grampian Girls U14s
4-1Stonehaven Dynamos Lochside Academy
October 2023
28 Oct 2023
-
Deveronvale Cfc U14
4-3Grampian Girls U14s Canal Park
14 Oct 2023
-
Dyce Girls
0-2Deveronvale Cfc U14 Pitmedden Park
07 Oct 2023
-
Donside Community FC
5-1Dyce Girls Alford Aberdeenshire
-
Turriff United Youth Girls
9-0Colony Park Development The Haughs
-
Stonehaven Dynamos
P-PAberdeen West End Girls FC Mineralwell Park Stonehaven
-
Deveronvale Cfc U14
P-PGrampian Girls U14s Banff Academy
-
Formartine United Youth Academy Girls U14s Reds
P-PBanchory Girls KING GEOERGE V GRASS PARK
September 2023
30 Sep 2023
-
Aberdeen West End Girls FC
1-4Deveronvale Cfc U14 Haziehead
-
Grampian Girls U14s
1-5Turriff United Youth Girls Lochside Academy
-
Formartine United Youth Academy Girls U14s Reds
9-0Stonehaven Dynamos KING GEOERGE V GRASS PARK
-
Banchory Girls
2-6Dyce Girls Milton Park
-
Colony Park Development
1-9Donside Community FC Davidson Park
27 Sep 2023
-
Dyce Girls
P-PAberdeen West End Girls FC Pitmedden Park
23 Sep 2023
-
Donside Community FC
P-PGrampian Girls U14s Alford Aberdeenshire
-
Deveronvale Cfc U14
8-2Formartine United Youth Academy Girls U14s Reds Canal Park
-
Stonehaven Dynamos
2-11Banchory Girls Mineralwell Park Stonehaven
-
Dyce Girls
3-1Colony Park Development Pitmedden Park
-
Turriff United Youth Girls
2-0Aberdeen West End Girls FC The Haughs
21 Sep 2023
-
Colony Park Development
0-1Stonehaven Dynamos Davidson Park
20 Sep 2023
-
Deveronvale Cfc U14
0-0Donside Community FC Canal Park
19 Sep 2023
-
Donside Community FC
3-1Grampian Girls U14s Alford Aberdeenshire
16 Sep 2023
-
Stonehaven Dynamos
0-9Deveronvale Cfc U14 Mineralwell Park Stonehaven
-
Formartine United Youth Academy Girls U14s Reds
1-4Turriff United Youth Girls Rothie Rovers FC
-
Banchory Girls
9-0Colony Park Development Milton Park
-
Grampian Girls U14s
3-3Dyce Girls Lochside Academy
-
Aberdeen West End Girls FC
6-0Donside Community FC Haziehead
09 Sep 2023
-
Dyce Girls
P-PAberdeen West End Girls FC Pitmedden Park
-
Deveronvale Cfc U14
P-PBanchory Girls Canal Park
-
Turriff United Youth Girls
9-0Stonehaven Dynamos The Haughs
-
Donside Community FC
2-7Formartine United Youth Academy Girls U14s Reds Alford Aberdeenshire
-
Colony Park Development
0-9Grampian Girls U14s Davidson Park
02 Sep 2023
-
Colony Park Development
0-9Aberdeen West End Girls FC Davidson Park
-
Donside Community FC
9-0Stonehaven Dynamos Alford Aberdeenshire
-
Turriff United Youth Girls
2-2Deveronvale Cfc U14 The Haughs
-
Dyce Girls
3-3Formartine United Youth Academy Girls U14s Reds Pitmedden Park
-
Banchory Girls
P-PGrampian Girls U14s Milton Park
August 2023
31 Aug 2023
-
Deveronvale Cfc U14
P-PDonside Community FC Canal Park
26 Aug 2023
-
Deveronvale Cfc U14
P-PDonside Community FC Canal Park
-
Grampian Girls U14s
3-0Aberdeen West End Girls FC Hazlehead Joe Paterson Pavilion And Pitches
-
Turriff United Youth Girls
11-2Banchory Girls The Haughs
-
Formartine United Youth Academy Girls U14s Reds
7-2Colony Park Development Rothie Rovers FC
-
Stonehaven Dynamos
0-9Dyce Girls Mineralwell Park Stonehaven
24 Aug 2023
-
Donside Community FC
0-4Turriff United Youth Girls Alford Aberdeenshire
-
Banchory Girls
2-5Aberdeen West End Girls FC Milton Park
19 Aug 2023
-
Grampian Girls U14s
2-3Formartine United Youth Academy Girls U14s Reds Bucksburn 2G Astro
-
Colony Park Development
P-PStonehaven Dynamos Davidson Park
-
Banchory Girls
P-PAberdeen West End Girls FC Milton Park
-
Dyce Girls
P-PDeveronvale Cfc U14 Pitmedden Park
-
Donside Community FC
P-PTurriff United Youth Girls Alford Aberdeenshire
June 2023
24 Jun 2023
-
Formartine United Youth Academy Girls U14s Reds
2-2Aberdeen West End Girls FC Rothie Rovers FC
-
Turriff United Youth Girls
2-5Dyce Girls The Haughs
-
Stonehaven Dynamos
3-5Grampian Girls U14s Baird Park, Stonehaven
-
Deveronvale Cfc U14
9-0Colony Park Development Deveron Community And Sports Centre
21 Jun 2023
-
Donside Community FC
1-2Banchory Girls Alford Aberdeenshire
17 Jun 2023
-
Colony Park Development
0-9Turriff United Youth Girls Davidson Park
-
Banchory Girls
2-0Formartine United Youth Academy Girls U14s Reds Milton Park
-
Dyce Girls
8-1Donside Community FC Pitmedden Park
-
Grampian Girls U14s
2-6Deveronvale Cfc U14 Hazlehead Joe Paterson Pavilion And Pitches
-
Aberdeen West End Girls FC
9-0Stonehaven Dynamos Corbie Park
10 Jun 2023
-
Dyce Girls
5-2Banchory Girls Northfield 3G Astro
-
Turriff United Youth Girls
8-1Grampian Girls U14s The Haughs
-
Deveronvale Cfc U14
3-1Aberdeen West End Girls FC Canal Park
-
Donside Community FC
9-0Colony Park Development Alford Aberdeenshire
-
Stonehaven Dynamos
1-6Formartine United Youth Academy Girls U14s Reds Baird Park, Stonehaven
03 Jun 2023
-
Colony Park Development
3-12Dyce Girls Davidson Park
-
Formartine United Youth Academy Girls U14s Reds
2-3Deveronvale Cfc U14 Rothie Rovers FC
-
Banchory Girls
8-1Stonehaven Dynamos Silverbank
-
Aberdeen West End Girls FC
0-2Turriff United Youth Girls Garthdee (Snowsports Centre Pitches)
-
Grampian Girls U14s
1-4Donside Community FC Lochside Academy
May 2023
20 May 2023
-
Dyce Girls
11-2Grampian Girls U14s Pitmedden Park
-
Turriff United Youth Girls
5-1Formartine United Youth Academy Girls U14s Reds The Haughs
-
Colony Park Development
0-5Banchory Girls Davidson Park
-
Deveronvale Cfc U14
10-1Stonehaven Dynamos Canal Park
-
Donside Community FC
0-1Aberdeen West End Girls FC Alford Aberdeenshire
06 May 2023
-
Stonehaven Dynamos
0-9Turriff United Youth Girls Mineralwell Park Stonehaven
-
Banchory Girls
1-3Deveronvale Cfc U14 Milton Park
-
Grampian Girls U14s
9-0Colony Park Development Hazlehead Joe Paterson Pavilion And Pitches
-
Aberdeen West End Girls FC
2-5Dyce Girls Corbie Park
-
Formartine United Youth Academy Girls U14s Reds
P-PDonside Community FC Rothie Rovers FC
No fixtures available. Check back soon.
League Table
Pos
Team
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
PTS
1
Turriff United Youth Girls
18
16
1
1
95
16
79
49
2
Deveronvale Cfc U14
18
15
2
1
77
19
58
47
3
Dyce Girls
17
10
2
5
80
41
39
32
4
Formartine United Youth Academy Girls U14s Reds
16
9
2
5
55
38
17
29
5
Donside Community FC
17
7
2
8
56
41
15
23
6
Aberdeen West End Girls FC
15
7
1
7
49
25
24
22
7
Banchory Girls
14
6
1
7
52
44
8
19
8
Grampian Girls U14s
16
5
1
10
46
57
-11
16
9
Stonehaven Dynamos
17
1
1
15
13
125
-112
4
10
Colony Park Development
18
0
1
17
10
127
-117
1
Search for a competition
- Scottish Women’s Championship
- Scottish Women’s League One
- SWFL North
- SWFL South
- SWFL East
- SWFL West
- Highlands & Islands League
- SWF Championship & League One Cup
- Scottish Women's Football League Cup
- Scottish Women's Football League Plate
- Highlands & Islands League Cup
- Youth Performance League 16s
- Cross Region 18s Emma Mukandi League
- North 18s Kim Little
- East 18s Kelly Clark
- South East 18s Joelle Murray League
- Scottish Power 18's Youth Challenge Cup
- Central 16s Lee Gibson
- East Abbi Grant League
- East Caroline Weir League
- South East Joelle Murray League
- South East Lizzie Arnot League
- West Leanne Crichton League
- Scottish Power 16's Youth Challenge Cup
- East 14s 9v9 League
- North 14's Rachel McLauchlan League
- Scottish Power 14's Youth Challenge Cup
- North Highlands 14's League Cup