Cross Region Jen Beattie League

  • April, 22 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Central Girls
    Galston
    19:00

    Venue: Inchyra Park

  • Cumnock Juniors
    Falkirk Whites
    19:00

    Venue: Townhead Park

  • Holytown Colts
    Calderbraes
    19:00

    Venue: Keir Hardie Centre

  • Milngavie
    Strathaven Dynamo
    19:00

    Venue: Douglas Academy

  • April, 29 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Calderbraes
    Milngavie
    19:00

    Venue: Tannochside Primary School

  • Falkirk Whites
    Clark Drive Girls
    19:00

    Venue: Woodlands Astro

  • Galston
    Stenhousemuir
    19:00

    Venue: Portland Park

  • Strathaven Dynamo
    Central Girls
    19:00

    Venue: Kirkland Park

  • May, 06 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Central Girls
    Calderbraes
    19:00

    Venue: Inchyra Park

  • Cumnock Juniors
    Galston
    19:00

    Venue: Townhead Park

  • Milngavie
    Holytown Colts
    19:00

    Venue: Douglas Academy

  • Stenhousemuir
    Strathaven Dynamo
    19:00

    Venue: Lido Park (Corwnest Park)

  • May, 09 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Central Girls
    Cumnock Juniors
    10:00

    Venue: Inchyra Park

  • Holytown Colts
    Falkirk Whites
    10:00

    Venue: Keir Hardie Centre

  • Milngavie
    Clark Drive Girls
    10:00

    Venue: Douglas Academy

  • Strathaven Dynamo
    Galston
    10:00

    Venue: Kirkland Park

  • May, 20 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Calderbraes
    Stenhousemuir
    19:00

    Venue: Tannochside Primary School

  • Galston
    Clark Drive Girls
    19:00

    Venue: Portland Park

  • Holytown Colts
    Central Girls
    19:00

    Venue: Keir Hardie Centre

  • Strathaven Dynamo
    Cumnock Juniors
    19:00

    Venue: Kirkland Park

  • June, 03 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Central Girls
    Milngavie
    19:00

    Venue: Inchyra Park

  • Clark Drive Girls
    Strathaven Dynamo
    19:00

    Venue: Irvine Sports Club

  • Cumnock Juniors
    Calderbraes
    19:00

    Venue: Townhead Park

  • Falkirk Whites
    Galston
    19:00

    Venue: Woodlands Astro

  • Stenhousemuir
    Holytown Colts
    19:00

    Venue: Lido Park (Corwnest Park)

  • June, 13 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Clark Drive Girls
    Holytown Colts
    10:00

    Venue: Irvine Sports Club

  • Cumnock Juniors
    Milngavie
    10:00

    Venue: Townhead Park

  • Falkirk Whites
    Calderbraes
    10:00

    Venue: Woodlands Astro

  • Stenhousemuir
    Central Girls
    10:00

    Venue: Lido Park (Corwnest Park)

  • June, 17 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Calderbraes
    Clark Drive Girls
    19:00

    Venue: Tannochside Primary School

  • Holytown Colts
    Cumnock Juniors
    19:00

    Venue: Keir Hardie Centre

  • Milngavie
    Stenhousemuir
    19:00

    Venue: Douglas Academy

  • Strathaven Dynamo
    Falkirk Whites
    19:00

    Venue: Kirkland Park

Loading Content
  • March, 28 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Falkirk Whites
    Milngavie
    10:00

    Venue: Woodlands Astro

  • Clark Drive Girls
    Central Girls
    10:00

    Venue: Irvine Sports Club

  • Cumnock Juniors
    Stenhousemuir
    10:00

    Venue: Townhead Park

  • Galston
    Calderbraes
    10:00

    Venue: Portland Park

  • March, 21 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Calderbraes
    Strathaven Dynamo
    10:00

    Venue: Tannochside Primary School

  • Central Girls
    Falkirk Whites
    10:00

    Venue: Inchyra Park

  • Holytown Colts
    Galston
    10:00

    Venue: Keir Hardie Centre

  • Stenhousemuir
    Clark Drive Girls
    10:00

    Venue: Lido Park (Corwnest Park)

  • March, 07 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Galston
    0
    Milngavie
    3
    FT

    Amended Score

  • Clark Drive Girls
    10
    Cumnock Juniors
    2
    FT
  • Strathaven Dynamo
    Holytown Colts
    --:--

    Match Postponed due to
    Unable to field team

  • Falkirk Whites
    4
    Stenhousemuir
    0
    FT
Loading Content
Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1Clark Drive Girls110010283
2Falkirk Whites11004043
3Milngavie 11003033
4Queen of the South 00000000
5Calderbraes 00000000
6Central Girls00000000
7Holytown Colts00000000
8Strathaven Dynamo00000000
9Galston 100103-30
10Stenhousemuir100104-40
11Cumnock Juniors 1001210-80
Loading Content