Central 14s Sam Kerr 2nd Half
Season 2023December 2023
16 Dec 2023
-
Motherwell Girls Academy
3-1Westerton Utd 14s Ravenscraig
10 Dec 2023
-
Holytown Colts 14s Red
3-1Westerton Utd 14s Keir Hardie Centre
09 Dec 2023
-
Holytown Colts 14s Red
3-0Milngavie FC Keir Hardie Centre
-
Riverside Girls Maroons
3-2Milton Girls Stirling University Sports Ground
-
Westerton Utd 14s
3-1Rossvale FC 14s Red Boclair Academy
02 Dec 2023
-
Milngavie FC
3-0AwardedRiverside Girls Maroons Thorn Park
-
Milton Girls
P-PWesterton Utd 14s Bannockburn High School
-
Holytown Colts 14s Red
P-PRossvale FC 14s Red Keir Hardie Centre
November 2023
26 Nov 2023
-
Dunipace FC 14s
3-5Milton Girls Westfield Park
25 Nov 2023
-
Burnbank FC
2-3Cumbernauld Colts Yellow St Andrew's High School
-
Westerton Utd 14s
3-0Riverside Girls Maroons Bearsden Academy
-
Rossvale FC 14s Red
1-0Milngavie FC Huntershill
-
Holytown Colts 14s Red
8-4Milton Girls Keir Hardie Centre
-
Motherwell Girls Academy
10-2Dunipace FC 14s Ravenscraig
18 Nov 2023
-
Milton Girls
0-0Milngavie FC Bannockburn High School
-
Cumbernauld Colts Yellow
0-3Motherwell Girls Academy Broadwood Stadium
-
Riverside Girls Maroons
2-1Rossvale FC 14s Red Stirling University Sports Ground
-
Westerton Utd 14s
0-8Holytown Colts 14s Red Colquholin Park
-
Burnbank FC
6-2Dunipace FC 14s St Andrews & East Neuk Schools
11 Nov 2023
-
Dunipace FC 14s
4-1Cumbernauld Colts Yellow Westfield Park
-
Rossvale FC 14s Red
2-2Milton Girls Glasgow Club Milton
-
Milngavie FC
0-1Westerton Utd 14s Thorn Park
-
Holytown Colts 14s Red
7-0Riverside Girls Maroons Keir Hardie Centre
-
Motherwell Girls Academy
0-3AwardedBurnbank FC Ravenscraig
10 Nov 2023
-
Holytown Colts 14s Red
P-PBurnbank FC Chryston High School
05 Nov 2023
-
Westerton Utd 14s
7-0Cumbernauld Colts Yellow Westerton Grass Pitch
04 Nov 2023
-
Dunipace FC 14s
1-6Motherwell Girls Academy Westfield Park
-
Milngavie FC
1-2Milton Girls Thorn Park
-
Rossvale FC 14s Red
3-2Cumbernauld Colts Yellow Glasgow Club Crownpoint
-
Riverside Girls Maroons
0-5Westerton Utd 14s Stirling University
-
Holytown Colts 14s Red
P-PBurnbank FC Chryston High School
03 Nov 2023
-
Rossvale FC 14s Red
0-1Milngavie FC Glasgow Club Milton
October 2023
29 Oct 2023
-
Riverside Girls Maroons
3-2Milngavie FC Wallace High School
28 Oct 2023
-
Milton Girls
4-1Rossvale FC 14s Red Wallace High School
-
Motherwell Girls Academy
3-5Riverside Girls Maroons Ravenscraig
-
Cumbernauld Colts Yellow
2-1Dunipace FC 14s Broadwood Stadium
-
Milngavie FC
1-3Holytown Colts 14s Red Colquholin Park
-
Westerton Utd 14s
2-0Burnbank FC Bearsden Academy
22 Oct 2023
-
Dunipace FC 14s
2-3Rossvale FC 14s Red Herbertshire Castle Park
21 Oct 2023
-
Burnbank FC
2-4Milton Girls St Andrew's Secondary School
07 Oct 2023
-
Burnbank FC
3-3Motherwell Girls Academy St Andrew's High School
-
Riverside Girls Maroons
0-3AwardedCumbernauld Colts Yellow Stirling University
-
Holytown Colts 14s Red
P-PWesterton Utd 14s Keir Hardie Centre
-
Rossvale FC 14s Red
P-PMilngavie FC Greenfaulds High School
06 Oct 2023
-
Dunipace FC 14s
P-PMilton Girls Westfield Park
01 Oct 2023
-
Dunipace FC 14s
P-PRossvale FC 14s Red Herbertshire Castle Park
-
Rossvale FC 14s Red
0-5Holytown Colts 14s Red Glasgow Club Milton
September 2023
30 Sep 2023
-
Milngavie FC
4-1Dunipace FC 14s Thorn Park
-
Motherwell Girls Academy
P-PWesterton Utd 14s Ravenscraig
-
Cumbernauld Colts Yellow
1-4Burnbank FC Broadwood Stadium
-
Milton Girls
4-0Riverside Girls Maroons Bannockburn High School
23 Sep 2023
-
Dunipace FC 14s
P-PRossvale FC 14s Red Herbertshire Castle Park
-
Riverside Girls Maroons
P-PMilngavie FC Stirling University
-
Holytown Colts 14s Red
P-PMotherwell Girls Academy Keir Hardie Centre
-
Burnbank FC
P-PMilton Girls St Andrew's High School
-
Westerton Utd 14s
P-PCumbernauld Colts Yellow Colquholin Park
18 Sep 2023
-
Holytown Colts 14s Red
9-1Motherwell Girls Academy Keir Hardie Centre
16 Sep 2023
-
Rossvale FC 14s Red
3-1Riverside Girls Maroons Huntershill
-
Milton Girls
3-6Westerton Utd 14s Bannockburn High School
-
Cumbernauld Colts Yellow
2-2Motherwell Girls Academy Chryston High School
-
Milngavie FC
2-0Burnbank FC Douglas Academy
-
Dunipace FC 14s
0-9Holytown Colts 14s Red Westfield Park
09 Sep 2023
-
Westerton Utd 14s
1-0Milngavie FC Bearsden Academy
-
Burnbank FC
2-3Rossvale FC 14s Red Caldervale High School
-
Motherwell Girls Academy
5-9Milton Girls Ravenscraig
-
Holytown Colts 14s Red
9-0Cumbernauld Colts Yellow Keir Hardie Centre
-
Riverside Girls Maroons
6-0Dunipace FC 14s Stirling University
02 Sep 2023
-
Rossvale FC 14s Red
1-6Westerton Utd 14s Huntershill Recreation Centre
-
Riverside Girls Maroons
0-8Holytown Colts 14s Red Wallace High School
-
Milton Girls
3-4Cumbernauld Colts Yellow Wallace High School
-
Dunipace FC 14s
4-4Burnbank FC Westfield Park
-
Milngavie FC
0-1Motherwell Girls Academy Colquholin Park
August 2023
19 Aug 2023
-
Burnbank FC
2-7Riverside Girls Maroons Greenfaulds High School
-
Westerton Utd 14s
8-2Dunipace FC 14s Bearsden Academy
-
Motherwell Girls Academy
1-1Rossvale FC 14s Red Ravenscraig
-
Cumbernauld Colts Yellow
1-2Milngavie FC Ravenswood
-
Holytown Colts 14s Red
8-1Milton Girls Keir Hardie Centre
No fixtures available. Check back soon.
League Table
Pos
Team
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
PTS
1
Holytown Colts 14s Red
14
14
0
0
86
8
78
42
2
Westerton Utd 14s
13
10
0
3
44
21
23
30
3
Milton Girls
13
6
2
5
43
43
0
20
4
Riverside Girls Maroons
14
6
0
8
27
46
-19
18
5
Rossvale FC 14s Red
14
5
2
7
20
34
-14
17
6
Milngavie FC
14
5
1
8
16
17
-1
16
7
Motherwell Girls Academy
12
5
3
4
38
36
2
18
8
Cumbernauld Colts Yellow
12
4
1
7
19
40
-21
13
9
Burnbank FC
12
3
2
7
28
34
-6
11
10
Dunipace FC 14s
12
1
1
10
22
64
-42
4
Search for a competition
- Scottish Women’s Championship
- Scottish Women’s League One
- SWFL North
- SWFL South
- SWFL East
- SWFL West
- Highlands & Islands League
- SWF Championship & League One Cup
- Scottish Women's Football League Cup
- Scottish Women's Football League Plate
- Highlands & Islands League Cup
- Youth Performance League 16s
- Cross Region 18s Emma Mukandi League
- North 18s Kim Little
- East 18s Kelly Clark
- South East 18s Joelle Murray League
- Scottish Power 18's Youth Challenge Cup
- Central 16s Lee Gibson
- East Abbi Grant League
- East Caroline Weir League
- South East Joelle Murray League
- South East Lizzie Arnot League
- West Leanne Crichton League
- Scottish Power 16's Youth Challenge Cup
- East 14s 9v9 League
- North 14's Rachel McLauchlan League
- Scottish Power 14's Youth Challenge Cup
- North Highlands 14's League Cup