East 14's Lucy Hope League

Season 2024

April 2024

24 Apr 2024
  • Panmure Girls FC U14s
    -
    -
    -
    Kennoway Star Hearts 14s
    Oswald Park
  • Blue Brazil Girls Under 14s
    -
    -
    -
    Raith Racers
    Beath High School
20 Apr 2024
  • Dryburgh Athletic U14s
    -
    -
    -
    The Swifts Sabres
    Dundee International Sports Centre (DISC)
  • KTCFC U14's
    -
    -
    -
    The Swifts All Blacks
    Martin Park
  • DUSC 14s Lions
    -
    -
    -
    Breadalbane & Strathtay Youth FC U14s
    Craigie Community Sports Arena (3g)
13 Apr 2024
  • The Swifts All Blacks
    3
    -
    3
    Blue Brazil Girls Under 14s
    Ballast Bank Community Centre
  • The Swifts Sabres
    6
    -
    0
    KTCFC U14's
    Ballast Bank Community Centre
  • Raith Racers
    P
    -
    P
    DUSC 14s Lions
    Windmill Community Campus

May 2024

08 May 2024
  • Blue Brazil Girls Under 14s
    10:00
    KTCFC U14's
    Beath High School
  • The Swifts Sabres
    10:00
    Panmure Girls FC U14s
    Ballast Bank Community Centre
  • Kennoway Star Hearts 14s
    10:00
    DUSC 14s Lions
    Sandy Brae Centre Kennoway
  • Raith Racers
    10:00
    Breadalbane & Strathtay Youth FC U14s
    Windmill Community Campus
11 May 2024
  • The Swifts All Blacks
    10:00
    Dryburgh Athletic U14s
    Ballast Bank Community Centre
  • Breadalbane & Strathtay Youth FC U14s
    10:00
    Panmure Girls FC U14s
    Home Street
25 May 2024
  • Breadalbane & Strathtay Youth FC U14s
    10:00
    Kennoway Star Hearts 14s
    Home Street
  • Dryburgh Athletic U14s
    10:00
    Blue Brazil Girls Under 14s
    Dundee International Sports Centre (DISC)
  • DUSC 14s Lions
    10:00
    The Swifts Sabres
    Craigie Community Sports Arena (3g)
  • KTCFC U14's
    10:00
    Raith Racers
    Martin Park
  • Panmure Girls FC U14s
    10:00
    The Swifts All Blacks
    Oswald Park

June 2024

01 Jun 2024
  • Kennoway Star Hearts 14s
    10:00
    Dryburgh Athletic U14s
    Sandy Brae Centre Kennoway
15 Jun 2024
  • Blue Brazil Girls Under 14s
    10:00
    Panmure Girls FC U14s
    Beath High School
  • The Swifts Sabres
    10:00
    Breadalbane & Strathtay Youth FC U14s
    Ballast Bank Community Centre
  • The Swifts All Blacks
    10:00
    DUSC 14s Lions
    Ballast Bank Community Centre
  • KTCFC U14's
    10:00
    Dryburgh Athletic U14s
    Martin Park
  • Raith Racers
    10:00
    Kennoway Star Hearts 14s
    Windmill Community Campus
29 Jun 2024
  • Breadalbane & Strathtay Youth FC U14s
    10:00
    The Swifts All Blacks
    Home Street
  • Dryburgh Athletic U14s
    10:00
    Raith Racers
    Dundee International Sports Centre (DISC)
  • DUSC 14s Lions
    10:00
    Blue Brazil Girls Under 14s
    Craigie Community Sports Arena (3g)
  • Kennoway Star Hearts 14s
    10:00
    The Swifts Sabres
    Sandy Brae Centre Kennoway
  • Panmure Girls FC U14s
    10:00
    KTCFC U14's
    Oswald Park

August 2024

17 Aug 2024
  • Blue Brazil Girls Under 14s
    10:00
    Breadalbane & Strathtay Youth FC U14s
    Beath High School
  • Dryburgh Athletic U14s
    10:00
    Panmure Girls FC U14s
    Dundee International Sports Centre (DISC)
  • The Swifts All Blacks
    10:00
    Kennoway Star Hearts 14s
    Ballast Bank Community Centre
  • KTCFC U14's
    10:00
    DUSC 14s Lions
    Martin Park
  • Raith Racers
    10:00
    The Swifts Sabres
    Windmill Community Campus
31 Aug 2024
  • Breadalbane & Strathtay Youth FC U14s
    10:00
    KTCFC U14's
    Home Street
  • DUSC 14s Lions
    10:00
    Dryburgh Athletic U14s
    Craigie Community Sports Arena (3g)
  • The Swifts Sabres
    10:00
    The Swifts All Blacks
    Ballast Bank Community Centre
  • Kennoway Star Hearts 14s
    10:00
    Blue Brazil Girls Under 14s
    Sandy Brae Centre Kennoway
  • Panmure Girls FC U14s
    10:00
    Raith Racers
    Oswald Park

September 2024

07 Sep 2024
  • Blue Brazil Girls Under 14s
    10:00
    The Swifts Sabres
    Beath High School
  • Dryburgh Athletic U14s
    10:00
    Breadalbane & Strathtay Youth FC U14s
    Dundee International Sports Centre (DISC)
  • KTCFC U14's
    10:00
    Kennoway Star Hearts 14s
    Martin Park
  • Panmure Girls FC U14s
    10:00
    DUSC 14s Lions
    Oswald Park
  • Raith Racers
    10:00
    The Swifts All Blacks
    Windmill Community Campus
14 Sep 2024
  • Blue Brazil Girls Under 14s
    10:00
    The Swifts All Blacks
    Beath High School
  • Dryburgh Athletic U14s
    10:00
    Kennoway Star Hearts 14s
    Dundee International Sports Centre (DISC)
  • DUSC 14s Lions
    10:00
    Raith Racers
    Craigie Community Sports Arena (3g)
  • KTCFC U14's
    10:00
    The Swifts Sabres
    Martin Park
  • Panmure Girls FC U14s
    10:00
    Breadalbane & Strathtay Youth FC U14s
    Oswald Park
21 Sep 2024
  • Breadalbane & Strathtay Youth FC U14s
    10:00
    DUSC 14s Lions
    Home Street
  • The Swifts All Blacks
    10:00
    KTCFC U14's
    Ballast Bank Community Centre
  • The Swifts Sabres
    10:00
    Dryburgh Athletic U14s
    Ballast Bank Community Centre
  • Kennoway Star Hearts 14s
    10:00
    Panmure Girls FC U14s
    Sandy Brae Centre Kennoway
  • Raith Racers
    10:00
    Blue Brazil Girls Under 14s
    Windmill Community Campus
28 Sep 2024
  • Breadalbane & Strathtay Youth FC U14s
    10:00
    Raith Racers
    Home Street
  • Dryburgh Athletic U14s
    10:00
    The Swifts All Blacks
    Dundee International Sports Centre (DISC)
  • DUSC 14s Lions
    10:00
    Kennoway Star Hearts 14s
    Craigie Community Sports Arena (3g)
  • KTCFC U14's
    10:00
    Blue Brazil Girls Under 14s
    Martin Park
  • Panmure Girls FC U14s
    10:00
    The Swifts Sabres
    Oswald Park

October 2024

05 Oct 2024
  • Blue Brazil Girls Under 14s
    10:00
    Dryburgh Athletic U14s
    Beath High School
  • The Swifts All Blacks
    10:00
    Panmure Girls FC U14s
    Ballast Bank Community Centre
  • The Swifts Sabres
    10:00
    DUSC 14s Lions
    Ballast Bank Community Centre
  • Kennoway Star Hearts 14s
    10:00
    Breadalbane & Strathtay Youth FC U14s
    Sandy Brae Centre Kennoway
  • Raith Racers
    10:00
    KTCFC U14's
    Windmill Community Campus
26 Oct 2024
  • Breadalbane & Strathtay Youth FC U14s
    10:00
    The Swifts Sabres
    Home Street
  • Dryburgh Athletic U14s
    10:00
    KTCFC U14's
    Dundee International Sports Centre (DISC)
  • DUSC 14s Lions
    10:00
    The Swifts All Blacks
    Craigie Community Sports Arena (3g)
  • Kennoway Star Hearts 14s
    10:00
    Raith Racers
    Sandy Brae Centre Kennoway
  • Panmure Girls FC U14s
    10:00
    Blue Brazil Girls Under 14s
    Oswald Park

November 2024

02 Nov 2024
  • Blue Brazil Girls Under 14s
    10:00
    DUSC 14s Lions
    Beath High School
  • The Swifts All Blacks
    10:00
    Breadalbane & Strathtay Youth FC U14s
    Ballast Bank Community Centre
  • The Swifts Sabres
    10:00
    Kennoway Star Hearts 14s
    Ballast Bank Community Centre
  • KTCFC U14's
    10:00
    Panmure Girls FC U14s
    Martin Park
  • Raith Racers
    10:00
    Dryburgh Athletic U14s
    Windmill Community Campus
09 Nov 2024
  • Breadalbane & Strathtay Youth FC U14s
    10:00
    Blue Brazil Girls Under 14s
    Home Street
  • DUSC 14s Lions
    10:00
    KTCFC U14's
    Craigie Community Sports Arena (3g)
  • The Swifts Sabres
    10:00
    Raith Racers
    Ballast Bank Community Centre
  • Kennoway Star Hearts 14s
    10:00
    The Swifts All Blacks
    Sandy Brae Centre Kennoway
  • Panmure Girls FC U14s
    10:00
    Dryburgh Athletic U14s
    Oswald Park
16 Nov 2024
  • Blue Brazil Girls Under 14s
    10:00
    Kennoway Star Hearts 14s
    Beath High School
  • Dryburgh Athletic U14s
    10:00
    DUSC 14s Lions
    Dundee International Sports Centre (DISC)
  • The Swifts All Blacks
    10:00
    The Swifts Sabres
    Ballast Bank Community Centre
  • KTCFC U14's
    10:00
    Breadalbane & Strathtay Youth FC U14s
    Martin Park
  • Raith Racers
    10:00
    Panmure Girls FC U14s
    Windmill Community Campus
23 Nov 2024
  • Breadalbane & Strathtay Youth FC U14s
    10:00
    Dryburgh Athletic U14s
    Home Street
  • DUSC 14s Lions
    10:00
    Panmure Girls FC U14s
    Craigie Community Sports Arena (3g)
  • The Swifts All Blacks
    10:00
    Raith Racers
    Ballast Bank Community Centre
  • The Swifts Sabres
    10:00
    Blue Brazil Girls Under 14s
    Ballast Bank Community Centre
  • Kennoway Star Hearts 14s
    10:00
    KTCFC U14's
    Sandy Brae Centre Kennoway

League Table

Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 The Swifts Sabres 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 The Swifts All Blacks 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Panmure Girls FC U14s 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Raith Racers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Dryburgh Athletic U14s 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 KTCFC U14's 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Breadalbane & Strathtay Youth FC U14s 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Kennoway Star Hearts 14s 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 DUSC 14s Lions 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Blue Brazil Girls Under 14s 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Full League Table

Our Official Partners