North/East/South East Cross Region League Cup

Season 2023

Final

11 Jun 2023
  • Jeanfield Swifts
    3
    -
    2
    Penicuik Athletic
    TBC

Semi-Final

04 Jun 2023
  • Dunfermline Athletic
    0
    -
    9
    Jeanfield Swifts
    Inverkeithing High School
31 May 2023
  • Raith Rovers W.G.F.C
    1
    -
    4
    Penicuik Athletic
    Windmill Community Campus

Quarter-Final

21 May 2023
  • Aberdeen Ladies
    0
    -
    2
    AET
    Raith Rovers W.G.F.C
    Cormack Park
  • Dunfermline Athletic
    4
    -
    3
    Musselburgh Windsor Whites
    Inverkeithing High School
  • Musselburgh Windsor
    0
    -
    2
    Jeanfield Swifts
    Pinkie Playing Fields
  • Penicuik Athletic
    9
    -
    2
    Livingston
    Glencorse Centre

Preliminary Round

07 May 2023
  • Bo'ness United
    3
    -
    2
    Dryburgh Athletic
    Newtown Park
  • Dunfermline Athletic
    3
    -
    0
    Awarded
    Boroughmuir Thistle Jags
    Fleet Grounds Rosyth
30 Apr 2023
  • Dunfermline Athletic
    9
    -
    0
    Edinburgh South
    Fleet Ground
  • Forfar Farmington
    0
    -
    3
    Aberdeen Ladies
    Forfar Community Campus
  • Scone Thistle
    0
    -
    6
    Musselburgh Windsor
    The Glebe
  • Stonehaven Youths Girls
    3
    -
    0
    Awarded
    Boroughmuir Thistle Jags
    Mineralwell Park Stonehaven
  • Livingston
    7
    -
    5
    Musselburgh Windsor Whites
    Tony Macaroni Arena
  • Dundee United Community Football Club
    0
    -
    3
    Awarded
    Dunbar United Colts
    Fairmuir Park
  • Grampian
    3
    -
    0
    Awarded
    Inverness Caledonian Thistle WFC
    Hazlehead Joe Paterson Pavilion And Pitches
23 Apr 2023
  • Dunbar United Colts
    P
    -
    P
    Forfar Farmington
    Hallhill Sports Centre
  • Stonehaven Youths Girls
    2
    -
    5
    Dunfermline Athletic
    Jim Glennie Stonehaven All Weather
  • Livingston
    3
    -
    0
    Awarded
    Dundee United Community Football Club
    Almondvale 3G
  • Dryburgh Athletic
    2
    -
    10
    Jeanfield Swifts
    Lochee Park
  • Scone Thistle
    0
    -
    1
    Raith Rovers W.G.F.C
    The Glebe
  • Inverness Caledonian Thistle WFC
    3
    -
    6
    Penicuik Athletic
    Millburn Academy
  • Boroughmuir Thistle Jags
    0
    -
    3
    Awarded
    Musselburgh Windsor
    Meggetland Sports Complex
  • Hutchison Vale
    1
    -
    8
    Musselburgh Windsor Whites
    Wester Hailes Education Centre
15 Apr 2023
  • Penicuik Athletic
    7
    -
    1
    Bo'ness United
    Bog Road Pavillion
02 Apr 2023
  • Edinburgh South
    0
    -
    2
    Raith Rovers W.G.F.C
    Kirkbrae
26 Mar 2023
  • Edinburgh South
    1
    -
    2
    Scone Thistle
    Drum Park
  • Dundee United Community Football Club
    0
    -
    3
    Awarded
    Hutchison Vale
    Fairmuir Park
  • Forfar Farmington
    0
    -
    1
    Livingston
    Market Muir
  • Raith Rovers W.G.F.C
    4
    -
    3
    Boroughmuir Thistle Jags
    Windmill Community Campus
  • Aberdeen Ladies
    4
    -
    1
    Dunbar United Colts
    Aberdeen Snowsports Centre
  • Musselburgh Windsor
    8
    -
    1
    Stonehaven Youths Girls
    Pinkie Playing Fields
  • Jeanfield Swifts
    8
    -
    2
    Bo'ness United
    Riverside Stadium
25 Mar 2023
  • Penicuik Athletic
    3
    -
    0
    Awarded
    Grampian
    Bog Road Pavillion
12 Mar 2023
  • Bo'ness United
    P
    -
    P
    Dryburgh Athletic
    Newtown Park
  • Boroughmuir Thistle Jags
    7
    -
    0
    Edinburgh South
    Meggetland Sports Complex
  • Livingston
    4
    -
    0
    Dunbar United Colts
    Almondvale 3G
  • Stonehaven Youths Girls
    5
    -
    1
    Raith Rovers W.G.F.C
    Mineralwell Park Stonehaven
  • Inverness Caledonian Thistle WFC
    2
    -
    5
    Jeanfield Swifts
    Inverness Royal Academy
  • Musselburgh Windsor Whites
    7
    -
    10
    Aberdeen Ladies
    Pinkie Playing Fields
  • Musselburgh Windsor
    2
    -
    2
    Dunfermline Athletic
    Pinkie Playing Fields
  • Hutchison Vale
    3
    -
    0
    Awarded
    Forfar Farmington
    Wester Hailes Education Centre
05 Mar 2023
  • Raith Rovers W.G.F.C
    0
    -
    1
    Musselburgh Windsor
    Windmill Community Campus
  • Aberdeen Ladies
    2
    -
    5
    Livingston
    Cormack Park
  • Dunfermline Athletic
    5
    -
    2
    Scone Thistle
    Inverkeithing High School
  • Jeanfield Swifts
    3
    -
    0
    Awarded
    Grampian
    McDiarmid Park
  • Dunbar United Colts
    2
    -
    4
    Hutchison Vale
    Hallhill Sports Centre
  • Edinburgh South
    5
    -
    4
    Stonehaven Youths Girls
    Inch Park
  • Dundee United Community Football Club
    3
    -
    4
    Musselburgh Windsor Whites
    Fairmuir Park
  • Dryburgh Athletic
    1
    -
    1
    Inverness Caledonian Thistle WFC
    Thomson Park
26 Feb 2023
  • Dundee United Community Football Club
    0
    -
    3
    Awarded
    Aberdeen Ladies
    Fairmuir Park
  • Penicuik Athletic
    2
    -
    5
    Jeanfield Swifts
    Bog Road Pavillion
  • Grampian
    5
    -
    1
    Dryburgh Athletic
    Hazlehead Joe Paterson Pavilion And Pitches
  • Inverness Caledonian Thistle WFC
    P
    -
    P
    Bo'ness United
    Ferry Brae Park, North Kessock
  • Boroughmuir Thistle Jags
    3
    -
    1
    Scone Thistle
    Meggetland Sports Complex
  • Musselburgh Windsor Whites
    5
    -
    4
    Forfar Farmington
    Pinkie Playing Fields
  • Musselburgh Windsor
    5
    -
    0
    Edinburgh South
    Pinkie Playing Fields
  • Raith Rovers W.G.F.C
    3
    -
    4
    Dunfermline Athletic
    Windmill Community Campus
  • Hutchison Vale
    1
    -
    5
    Livingston
    Saughton 3G
19 Feb 2023
  • Forfar Farmington
    3
    -
    0
    Awarded
    Dundee United Community Football Club
    Market Muir
  • Scone Thistle
    3
    -
    0
    Awarded
    Stonehaven Youths Girls
    The Glebe
  • Edinburgh South
    P
    -
    P
    Raith Rovers W.G.F.C
    Inch Park
  • Bo'ness United
    P
    -
    P
    Grampian
    Bo'ness Academy Astro, EH51 9AS
  • Aberdeen Ladies
    P
    -
    P
    Hutchison Vale
    Cormack Park
  • Dunfermline Athletic
    P
    -
    P
    Boroughmuir Thistle Jags
    Inverkeithing High School
  • Dunbar United Colts
    2
    -
    4
    Musselburgh Windsor Whites
    Hallhill Sports Centre
  • Dryburgh Athletic
    0
    -
    7
    Penicuik Athletic
    DISC 4.00pm
No fixtures available. Check back soon.
Our Official Partners