North 14's Rachel Corsie League
Season 2023December 2023
02 Dec 2023
-
Colony Park
P-PStonehaven Strollers Mineralwell Park
November 2023
25 Nov 2023
-
Thistle Youth
1-0Westdyke Girls Thistle Macbi, Mintlaw
-
Aberdeen FCL 14s Blacks
0-3Colony Park Garthdee (Snowsports Centre Pitches)
-
Westdyke Girls
4-1Buchan Braves Lawsondale Pitches
-
Kintore United
5-1Moray Girls Midmill
18 Nov 2023
-
Kintore United
2-0Aberdeen FCL 14s Blacks Kemnay Academy Astro
-
Westdyke Girls Thistle
0-4Stonehaven Strollers Lawsondale Pitches
-
Buchan Braves
5-3Moray Girls Boddam Astro-Turf
-
Colony Park
3-1Thistle Youth Davidson Park
11 Nov 2023
-
Moray Girls
2-2Thistle Youth Gleaner Arena
-
Aberdeen FCL 14s Blacks
5-0Westdyke Girls Thistle Garthdee (Snowsports Centre Pitches)
-
Westdyke Girls
0-2Colony Park Lawsondale Pitches
-
Stonehaven Strollers
0-2Kintore United Mineralwell Park Stonehaven
04 Nov 2023
-
Kintore United
6-0Westdyke Girls Kemnay Academy
-
Colony Park
3-1Moray Girls Davidson Park
-
Buchan Braves
2-4Stonehaven Strollers St Fergus Community Pitch
-
Thistle Youth
1-7Aberdeen FCL 14s Blacks Macbi, Mintlaw
October 2023
28 Oct 2023
-
Kintore United
6-1Moray Girls Gleaner Arena
14 Oct 2023
-
Westdyke Girls Thistle
0-9Colony Park Lawsondale Pitches
07 Oct 2023
-
Westdyke Girls Thistle
1-5Buchan Braves Lawsondale Pitches
-
Aberdeen FCL 14s Blacks
2-1Moray Girls Garthdee (Snowsports Centre Pitches)
-
Thistle Youth
0-4Westdyke Girls Macbi, Mintlaw
-
Colony Park
P-PStonehaven Strollers Davidson Park
September 2023
30 Sep 2023
-
Moray Girls
P-PWestdyke Girls Gleaner Arena
-
Aberdeen FCL 14s Blacks
4-1Stonehaven Strollers Garthdee (Snowsports Centre Pitches)
-
Colony Park
4-2Buchan Braves Davidson Park
-
Westdyke Girls Thistle
1-3Kintore United Lawsondale Pitches
23 Sep 2023
-
Westdyke Girls
3-4Aberdeen FCL 14s Blacks Lawsondale Pitches
-
Stonehaven Strollers
6-2Thistle Youth Mineralwell Park Stonehaven
-
Moray Girls
5-3Westdyke Girls Thistle Gleaner Arena
-
Buchan Braves
0-4Kintore United Boddam Astro-Turf
18 Sep 2023
-
Westdyke Girls Thistle
P-PColony Park Lawsondale Pitches
16 Sep 2023
-
Buchan Braves
6-0Thistle Youth Boddam Astro-Turf
-
Stonehaven Strollers
1-2Moray Girls Mineralwell Park
-
Westdyke Girls
4-0Westdyke Girls Thistle Lawsondale Pitches
-
Kintore United
2-2Colony Park Midmill
09 Sep 2023
-
Kintore United
7-2Thistle Youth Midmill
-
Buchan Braves
2-2Aberdeen FCL 14s Blacks St Fergus Community Pitch
-
Westdyke Girls Thistle
P-PColony Park Lawsondale Pitches
-
Stonehaven Strollers
P-PWestdyke Girls Mineralwell Park Stonehaven
02 Sep 2023
-
Thistle Youth
0-8Colony Park Macbi, Mintlaw
-
Aberdeen FCL 14s Blacks
1-2Kintore United Garthdee (Snowsports Centre Pitches)
-
Moray Girls
0-2Buchan Braves Gleaner Arena
-
Stonehaven Strollers
1-2Westdyke Girls Thistle Baird Park, Stonehaven
August 2023
30 Aug 2023
-
Westdyke Girls
0-3Kintore United Lawsondale Pitches
29 Aug 2023
-
Colony Park
3-2Aberdeen FCL 14s Blacks Davidson Park
26 Aug 2023
-
Moray Girls
2-4Aberdeen FCL 14s Blacks Gleaner Arena
-
Westdyke Girls Thistle
5-2Thistle Youth Lawsondale Pitches
-
Buchan Braves
P-PWestdyke Girls Boddam Recreation Park
-
Colony Park
P-PAberdeen FCL 14s Blacks Davidson Park
-
Kintore United
P-PMoray Girls Midmill
19 Aug 2023
-
Westdyke Girls
P-PKintore United Lawsondale Pitches
-
Stonehaven Strollers
P-PBuchan Braves Mineralwell Park Stonehaven
-
Moray Girls
0-9Colony Park Gleaner Arena
-
Aberdeen FCL 14s Blacks
4-0Thistle Youth Garthdee (Snowsports Centre Pitches)
July 2023
01 Jul 2023
-
Stonehaven Strollers
3-3Buchan Braves Mineralwell Park Stonehaven
-
Westdyke Girls
7-1Thistle Youth Lawsondale Pitches
June 2023
28 Jun 2023
-
Stonehaven Strollers
1-3Colony Park Mineralwell Park Stonehaven
24 Jun 2023
-
Colony Park
2-5Westdyke Girls Davidson Park
-
Westdyke Girls Thistle
0-1Aberdeen FCL 14s Blacks Lawsondale Pitches
-
Kintore United
3-2Stonehaven Strollers Midmill
-
Thistle Youth
1-8Moray Girls Macbi, Mintlaw
21 Jun 2023
-
Buchan Braves
1-5Westdyke Girls Boddam Recreation Park
17 Jun 2023
-
Buchan Braves
0-3Westdyke Girls Thistle Boddam Astro-Turf
-
Stonehaven Strollers
P-PColony Park Mineralwell Park Stonehaven
-
Westdyke Girls
P-PThistle Youth Lawsondale Pitches
10 Jun 2023
-
Aberdeen FCL 14s Blacks
0-4Westdyke Girls Garthdee (Snowsports Centre Pitches)
-
Kintore United
0-2Buchan Braves Midmill
-
Thistle Youth
1-3Stonehaven Strollers Macbi, Mintlaw
-
Westdyke Girls Thistle
3-3Moray Girls Lawsondale Pitches
08 Jun 2023
-
Colony Park
4-1Westdyke Girls Thistle Davidson Park
07 Jun 2023
-
Aberdeen FCL 14s Blacks
4-1Buchan Braves Northfield 3G Astro
-
Westdyke Girls
7-2Stonehaven Strollers Lawsondale Pitches
06 Jun 2023
-
Thistle Youth
0-8Kintore United Macbi, Mintlaw
May 2023
20 May 2023
-
Kintore United
7-2Westdyke Girls Thistle Midmill
-
Westdyke Girls
6-3Moray Girls Lawsondale Pitches
-
Buchan Braves
2-3Colony Park Boddam Astro-Turf
-
Stonehaven Strollers
1-2Aberdeen FCL 14s Blacks Baird Park, Stonehaven
06 May 2023
-
Moray Girls
3-3Stonehaven Strollers Gleaner Arena
-
Westdyke Girls Thistle
3-5Westdyke Girls Lawsondale Pitches
-
Thistle Youth
0-5Buchan Braves Macbi, Mintlaw
April 2023
22 Apr 2023
-
Colony Park
3-1Kintore United Harlaw Park
No fixtures available. Check back soon.
League Table
Pos
Team
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
PTS
1
Colony Park
16
14
1
1
64
18
46
43
2
Kintore United
16
13
1
2
61
17
44
40
3
Westdyke Girls
16
11
0
5
57
31
26
33
4
Aberdeen FCL 14s Blacks
16
10
1
5
42
26
16
31
5
Buchan Braves
16
6
2
8
39
40
-1
20
6
Moray Girls
16
4
3
9
38
55
-17
15
7
Stonehaven Strollers
16
4
2
10
32
42
-10
14
8
Westdyke Girls Thistle
16
3
1
12
24
59
-35
10
9
Thistle Youth
16
1
1
14
14
83
-69
4
Search for a competition
- Scottish Women’s Championship
- Scottish Women’s League One
- SWFL North
- SWFL South
- SWFL East
- SWFL West
- SWFL Central
- Highlands & Islands League
- SWF Championship & League One Cup
- Scottish Women's Football League Cup
- Scottish Women's Football League Plate
- Highlands & Islands League Cup
- Youth Performance League 16s
- Cross Region 18s Emma Mukandi League
- East 18s Kelly Clark
- North 18s Kim Little
- South East 18s Joelle Murray League
- Scottish Power 18's Youth Challenge Cup
- Cross Region 18s C/W/SW - League Cup
- East/South East 18s League Cup
- North 18's League Cup
- Central 16's Lee Gibson
- East 16's Caroline Weir League
- North 16's Kim Little
- North 16's Rachael Boyle
- South East 16's Joelle Murray League
- South East 16's Lizzie Arnot League
- South West 16's Erin Cuthbert
- South West 16's Rose Reilly
- West 16's Leanne Crichton League
- Scottish Power 16's Youth Challenge Cup
- Central 16's League Cup
- East 16s League Cup
- North 16's League Cup
- South East 16s League Cup
- South West 16's League Cup
- West 16s League Cup
- Central 14's Sam Kerr
- Central 14's Nicola Docherty
- Central 14's Fiona Brown
- East 14's Caroline Weir League
- East 14's Lana Clelland League
- East 14's Lucy Hope League
- North 14's Rachel McLauchlan League
- North 14's Rachel Corsie
- North 14's Christy Grimshaw
- North 14's Rachael Boyle
- South East 14's Joelle Murray
- South East 14's Lizzie Arnott League
- South East 14's Frankie Brown League
- South East 14's Claire Emslie League
- South West 14's Erin Cuthbert
- South West 14's Lee Gibson
- South West 14's Rose Reilly
- West 14's Chloe Arthur League
- West 14's Jen Beattie League
- West 14's Brogan Hay League
- Scottish Power 14's Youth Challenge Cup
- Central 14's League Cup
- North Highlands 14's League Cup
- North 14's League Cup
- North 14's League Plate
- East 14s League Cup
- East 14s League Plate
- South East 14s League Cup
- South East 14s League Plate
- South West 14's League Cup
- West 14s League Cup
- West 14s League Plate
- Central 14s League Plate
- South West 14's League Plate