Central 14's League Cup

Season 2024
No results available. Check back soon.

1st Round

26 Apr 2024
  • Falkirk 14s
    20:00
    West Park United U14s Sky
    Falkirk Stadium
27 Apr 2024
  • Kirkfield United
    09:30
    Milton Rovers YFC
    Lanark Race Course
  • Calderbraes Football Club U14's
    10:00
    West Park United U14s Navy
    Tannochside Primary School
  • Cumbernauld Colts Blue
    10:00
    Bo'ness United Community Football Club u14 Navy
    Broadwood Stadium
  • Milngavie Blue's
    10:00
    Phoenix U14 Blacks
    Thorn Park
  • Milton Girls 2
    10:00
    Sauchie Juniors FC
    Bannockburn High School
  • Stenhousemuir U14
    10:00
    Riverside Sky's U14s
    Russell Park
  • Motherwell FC Girls Academy Under 14s
    10:30
    Holytown Colts Blacks U14s
    Ravenscraig
  • Stirling Albion Junior Academy U14 White
    10:45
    Holytown Colts Reds U14s
    Wallace High School
  • Rossvale Red 14s
    11:00
    WWW U14s
    Springburn Astro
  • Easterhouse FA
    11:30
    Gartcairn Whites
    Stepford Complex
  • Rossvale Thistle 14s
    12:30
    Shotts Bon Accord Girls Blacks
    Springburn Park
  • Burnbank FC Blues
    13:30
    Stirling Albion Junior Academy U14 Red
    Whifflet Park Grass
  • Isla Thistle Football Club - Pinks
    13:30
    Milton Girls 1
    Chryston High School
  • Isla Thistle Football Club - Whites
    15:30
    Central Girls
    Chryston High School
28 Apr 2024
  • Dunipace FC 14s
    09:00
    Cumbernauld Colts Yellow
    Westfield Park
29 Apr 2024
  • Stirling Albion Junior Academy U14 Red
    18:45
    Rossvale Red 14s
    Kings Park Grass Pitch
30 Apr 2024
  • Holytown Colts Blacks U14s
    18:30
    Isla Thistle Football Club - Pinks
    Keir Hardie Centre
04 May 2024
  • Bo'ness United Community Football Club u14 Navy
    10:00
    Calderbraes Football Club U14's
    Bo'ness Academy Astro, EH51 9AS
  • Burnbank FC
    10:00
    Cumbernauld Colts Blue
    Whifflet Park Grass
  • Cumbernauld Colts Yellow
    10:00
    Falkirk 14s
    Broadwood Stadium
  • Gartcairn
    10:00
    Motherwell FC Girls Academy Under 14s
    St. Margaret's RC High School
  • Gartcairn Whites
    10:00
    Isla Thistle Football Club - Whites
    St. Margaret's RC High School
  • Holytown Colts Reds U14s
    10:00
    Stenhousemuir U14
    Keir Hardie Centre
  • Holytown Colts Blacks U14s
    Postponed
    Isla Thistle Football Club - Pinks
    Keir Hardie Centre
  • Phoenix U14 Blacks
    10:00
    Milton Girls 2
    Scotstoun Leisure Centre
  • Phoenix U14 Pinks
    10:00
    Burnbank FC Blues
    Scotstoun Leisure Centre
  • Phoenix U14 Oranges
    10:00
    Rossvale Thistle 14s
    Scotstoun Leisure Centre
  • Riverside Sky's U14s
    10:00
    Stirling Albion Junior Academy U14 White
    Stirling University Sports Ground
  • Sauchie Juniors FC
    10:00
    Milngavie Blue's
    Beechwood Park
  • Shotts Bon Accord Girls Blacks
    10:00
    Kirkfield United
    Calderhead High School
  • Stirling Albion Junior Academy U14 Red
    Postponed
    Rossvale Red 14s
    Wallace High School
  • West Park United U14s Sky
    10:00
    Dunipace FC 14s
    Kirkintilloch High School
05 May 2024
  • Dunblane Soccer Club
    10:00
    Easterhouse FA
    Dunblane High School
18 May 2024
  • Milton Girls 1
    10:00
    Holytown Colts Blacks U14s
    Bannockburn High School
  • Milton Rovers YFC
    10:00
    Shotts Bon Accord Girls Blacks
    Milton Rovers YFC
  • Riverside Sky's U14s
    10:00
    Holytown Colts Reds U14s
    Stirling University Sports Ground
  • Rossvale Red 14s
    10:00
    Phoenix U14 Pinks
    Petershill Park
  • Sauchie Juniors FC
    10:00
    Phoenix U14 Blacks
    Beechwood Park
  • Stirling Albion Junior Academy U14 White
    10:00
    Stenhousemuir U14
    Wallace High School
  • West Park United U14s Navy
    10:00
    Bo'ness United Community Football Club u14 Navy
    Kirkintilloch High School
  • WWW U14s
    10:00
    Stirling Albion Junior Academy U14 Red
    Wishaw Sports Centre
  • Milngavie Blue's
    10:00
    Milton Girls 2
    Douglas Academy
  • Calderbraes Football Club U14's
    10:00
    Burnbank FC
    Tannochside Primary School
  • Central Girls
    10:00
    Gartcairn Whites
    Inchyra Park
  • Cumbernauld Colts Yellow
    10:00
    West Park United U14s Sky
    Broadwood Stadium
  • Falkirk 14s
    10:00
    Dunipace FC 14s
    Laurieston Park
  • Isla Thistle Football Club - Pinks
    10:00
    Gartcairn
    St Timothys
  • Isla Thistle Football Club - Whites
    10:00
    Dunblane Soccer Club
    St Timothys
  • Kirkfield United
    10:00
    Phoenix U14 Oranges
    Carluke High School
25 May 2024
  • Burnbank FC
    10:00
    West Park United U14s Navy
    Whifflet Park Grass
  • Burnbank FC Blues
    10:00
    Rossvale Red 14s
    Whifflet Park Grass
  • Cumbernauld Colts Blue
    10:00
    Calderbraes Football Club U14's
    Broadwood Stadium
  • Dunblane Soccer Club
    10:00
    Central Girls
    Dunblane High School
  • Easterhouse FA
    10:00
    Isla Thistle Football Club - Whites
    Stepford Complex
  • Gartcairn
    10:00
    Milton Girls 1
    St. Margaret's RC High School
  • Motherwell FC Girls Academy Under 14s
    10:00
    Isla Thistle Football Club - Pinks
    K Park Academy
  • Phoenix U14 Pinks
    10:00
    WWW U14s
    Scotstoun Leisure Centre
  • Phoenix U14 Oranges
    10:00
    Milton Rovers YFC
    Scotstoun Leisure Centre
  • Rossvale Thistle 14s
    10:00
    Kirkfield United
    Petershill Park
08 Jun 2024
  • Bo'ness United Community Football Club u14 Navy
    10:00
    Burnbank FC
    Bo'ness Academy Astro, EH51 9AS
  • Central Girls
    10:00
    Easterhouse FA
    Inchyra Park
  • Gartcairn Whites
    10:00
    Dunblane Soccer Club
    St. Margaret's RC High School
  • Holytown Colts Blacks U14s
    10:00
    Gartcairn
    Keir Hardie Centre
  • Milton Girls 1
    10:00
    Motherwell FC Girls Academy Under 14s
    Bannockburn High School
  • Milton Rovers YFC
    10:00
    Rossvale Thistle 14s
    Milton Rovers YFC
  • Shotts Bon Accord Girls Blacks
    10:00
    Phoenix U14 Oranges
    Calderhead High School
  • Stirling Albion Junior Academy U14 Red
    10:00
    Phoenix U14 Pinks
    Kings Park Grass Pitch
  • West Park United U14s Navy
    10:00
    Cumbernauld Colts Blue
    Kirkintilloch High School
  • WWW U14s
    10:00
    Burnbank FC Blues
    Wishaw Sports Centre
Our Official Partners