North 14's League Cup

Season 2024
No results available. Check back soon.

1st Round

27 Apr 2024
  • Banchory U14s
    10:30
    Moray Girls U14s
    Milton Park
  • Grampian Girls U14's United
    10:30
    Stonehaven Strollers
    Lochside 3G Astro
  • Thistle Youth U14's
    10:30
    Formartine United Girls Under 14s Reds
    Mill Park
  • Turriff United Youth Girls U14's
    10:30
    Colony Park U14 Girls
    The Haughs
  • Deveronvale Girls U14
    10:00
    Grampian Girls U14's Athletics
    Canal Park
  • Shetland Girls U14 (North Region League Cup)
    11:00
    Buckie Ladies U14's
    Garioch Sports Centre
  • Stonehaven Dynamos
    10:30
    Culter Youth Diamonds
    Mineralwell Park Stonehaven
  • Inverness Caledonian Thistle WFC 14s
    10:30
    Colony Quines
    Ferry Brae Park, North Kessock
25 May 2024
  • Aberdeen FCL 14's Reds
    10:30
    Grampian Girls U14's United
    Fives Football
  • Aberdeen West End Girls FC
    10:30
    Stonehaven Dynamos
    Hazlehead Joe Paterson Pavilion And Pitches
  • Buchan Braves
    10:30
    Inverness Caledonian Thistle WFC 14s
    Boddam Recreation Park
  • Donside Community FC
    10:30
    Thistle Youth U14's
    Alford Aberdeenshire
  • Formartine United Girls Under 14s Whites
    10:30
    Turriff United Youth Girls U14's
    King George V Park
  • Kintore United U14 Girls
    10:30
    Banchory U14s
    Midmill
  • Westdyke CC
    10:30
    Deveronvale Girls U14
    Lawsondale Pitches
  • Buckie Ladies U14's
    10:30
    Buchan Fire
    Gordon Park
15 Jun 2024
  • Buchan Fire
    10:30
    Shetland Girls U14 (North Region League Cup)
    Boddam Recreation Park
  • Colony Quines
    10:30
    Buchan Braves
    Harlaw Park
  • Colony Park U14 Girls
    10:30
    Formartine United Girls Under 14s Whites
    Harlaw Park
  • Culter Youth Diamonds
    10:30
    Aberdeen West End Girls FC
    Crombie Park
  • Formartine United Girls Under 14s Reds
    10:30
    Donside Community FC
    King George V Park
  • Grampian Girls U14's Athletics
    10:30
    Westdyke CC
    Lochside 3G Astro
  • Moray Girls U14s
    10:30
    Kintore United U14 Girls
    Gleaner Arena
  • Stonehaven Strollers
    10:30
    Aberdeen FCL 14's Reds
    Mineralwell Park Stonehaven
Our Official Partners