North 14's League Cup

Season 2023

April 2024

27 Apr 2024
  • Banchory 14s
    1
    -
    8
    Moray Girls 14s
  • Deveronvale Girls 14s
    2
    -
    0
    Grampian Girls 14s Athletics
  • Grampian Girls 14s United
    10
    -
    1
    Stonehaven Strollers
  • Inverness Caledonian Thistle WFC 14s
    3
    -
    0
    Colony Quines
  • Shetland Girls 14s (North Region)
    4
    -
    2
    Buckie Ladies 14s
  • Stonehaven Dynamos
    0
    -
    9
    Culter Youth Diamonds
  • Thistle Youth 14s
    1
    -
    3
    Formartine United Girls 14s Reds
  • Turriff United Youth Girls 14s
    3
    -
    0
    Colony Park 14s Girls

May 2024

25 May 2024
  • Aberdeen FCL 14s Reds
    7
    -
    0
    Grampian Girls 14s United
  • Aberdeen West End Girls FC
    9
    -
    0
    Stonehaven Dynamos
  • Buchan Braves
    9
    -
    0
    Inverness Caledonian Thistle WFC 14s
  • Buckie Ladies
    1
    -
    2
    Buchan Fire
  • Donside Community FC
    5
    -
    3
    Thistle Youth 14s
  • Formartine United Girls 14s Whites
    0
    -
    4
    Turriff United Youth Girls 14s
  • Kintore United 14s Girls
    3
    -
    0
    Banchory 14s
  • Westdyke CC
    5
    -
    2
    Deveronvale Girls 14s

June 2024

15 Jun 2024
  • Buchan Fire
    0
    -
    2
    Shetland Girls U14 (North Region League Cup)
  • Colony Park U14
    4
    -
    0
    Formantine Utd Whites
    Davidson Park
  • Culter Youth Diamonds
    2
    -
    2
    Aberdeen West End Girls
    2-4 Pens
  • Formantine Utd Girls Under 14 Reds
    2
    -
    5
    Donside Community FC
  • Grampian Girls U14s Athletics
    0
    -
    9
    Westdyke CC
    Get Active Northfield 3G Pitch
  • Moray Girls 14s
    0
    -
    9
    Kintore Utd 14s girls
    Speyside High School
  • Stonehaven Strollers
    0
    -
    9
    Aberdeen FCL 14s Reds
    Mineralwell Park
13 Jun 2024
  • Colony Quines
    0
    -
    9
    Buchan Braves
    Davidson Park
29 Jun 2024
  • Aberdeen West End Girls FC
    5
    -
    0
    Aberdeen FCL 14's Reds
    Hazlehead Park
  • Kintore United U14 Girls
    0
    -
    1
    Buchan Braves
    Kemnay Academy Astro
  • Westdyke CC
    0
    -
    0
    Shetland Girls U14
    4-1 pens
  • Turriff United Youth Girls U14's
    3
    -
    0
    Donside Community FC
    Haughs, Turriff

Final

17 Jun 2023
  • Colony Park
    3
    -
    3
    AET
    Inverness Caledonian Thistle WFC
    Balmoral Stadium

Semi-Final

03 Jun 2023
  • Stonehaven Strollers
    0
    -
    5
    Inverness Caledonian Thistle WFC
    Baird Park, Stonehaven
  • Colony Park
    5
    -
    1
    Aberdeen FCL 14s Blacks
    Davidson Park

Quarter-Final

27 May 2023
  • Inverness Caledonian Thistle WFC
    5
    -
    2
    Dyce Girls
    Inverness Royal Academy
  • Stonehaven Strollers
    2
    -
    1
    Shetland Girls U14
    Mineralwell Park Stonehaven
  • Colony Park
    3
    -
    0
    Kintore United
    Davidson Park
  • Aberdeen FCL 14s Blacks
    6
    -
    0
    Turriff United Youth Girls
    Garthdee (Snowsports Centre Pitches)

2nd Round

13 May 2023
  • Buchan Braves
    3
    -
    7
    Inverness Caledonian Thistle WFC
    Boddam Astro-Turf
  • Westdyke Girls
    2
    -
    3
    Colony Park
    Lawsondale Pitches
  • Turriff United Youth Girls
    4
    -
    2
    Westdyke Girls Thistle
    The Haughs
  • Stonehaven Strollers
    5
    -
    4
    Moray Girls
    Baird Park, Stonehaven
  • Colony Park Development
    0
    -
    9
    Kintore United
    Harlaw Park
  • Aberdeen West End Girls FC
    0
    -
    3
    Dyce Girls
    Corbie Park
  • Aberdeen FCL 14s Blacks
    4
    -
    3
    Thistle Youth
    Garthdee (Snowsports Centre Pitches)
06 May 2023
  • Donside Community FC
    1
    -
    6
    Shetland Girls U14
    Alford Aberdeenshire

1st Round

22 Apr 2023
  • Shetland Girls U14
    5
    -
    1
    Formartine United Youth Academy Girls U14s Reds
    Rothie Rovers FC
  • Colony Park Development
    3
    -
    1
    Stonehaven Dynamos
    Davidson Park
  • Banchory Girls
    1
    -
    3
    Donside Community FC
    Milton Park
  • Grampian Girls U14s
    1
    -
    7
    Dyce Girls
    Lochside Academy
  • Deveronvale Cfc U14
    1
    -
    2
    Aberdeen West End Girls FC
    Canal Park

August 2024

31 Aug 2024
  • Aberdeen West End Girls FC
    -
    Buchan Braves
  • Turriff United Youth Girls U14's
    -
    Westdyke CC
Our Official Partners