East 14's Lana Clelland League

Season 2024

April 2024

24 Apr 2024
  • Bayside U14's
    -
    -
    -
    Dundee West 14s Royals
    Aberdour FC
  • St Andrews & East Neuk Girls Navy
    -
    -
    -
    Crieff Juniors U14
    Madras College
  • Arbroath Youth FC U14s
    -
    -
    -
    Montrose Youth Girls 14's
    Hercules Den
  • Fair City Girls U14
    -
    -
    -
    Raith Rockets
    South Inch
20 Apr 2024
  • Raith Rockets
    11
    -
    2
    Blairgowrie U14
    Gallatown Park
  • Dunfermline Athletic U14s Reds
    2
    -
    3
    DUSC 14s
    Queen Anne High School
18 Apr 2024
  • St Andrews & East Neuk Girls Navy
    2
    -
    2
    DUSC 14s
    Madras College
13 Apr 2024
  • Montrose Youth Girls 14's
    2
    -
    1
    DUSC 14s
    Kenny Park
  • Crieff Juniors U14
    1
    -
    5
    Bayside U14's
    Strathearn Community Campus
  • Montrose Youth Girls 14's
    P
    -
    P
    Dunfermline Athletic U14s Reds
    Kenny Park

May 2024

01 May 2024
  • Blairgowrie U14
    10:00
    Fair City Girls U14
    Davie Park
  • DUSC 14s
    10:00
    Arbroath Youth FC U14s
    Craigie Community Sports Arena (3g)
  • Dundee West 14s Royals
    10:00
    St Andrews & East Neuk Girls Navy
    Downfield Park
  • Raith Rockets
    10:00
    Bayside U14's
    Windmill Community Campus
08 May 2024
  • Arbroath Youth FC U14s
    10:00
    Crieff Juniors U14
    Hercules Den
  • Bayside U14's
    10:00
    Blairgowrie U14
    Aberdour FC
  • Dunfermline Athletic U14s Reds
    10:00
    Dundee West 14s Royals
    The Fleet Grounds
  • St Andrews & East Neuk Girls Navy
    10:00
    Raith Rockets
    Madras College
11 May 2024
  • Crieff Juniors U14
    10:00
    Dunfermline Athletic U14s Reds
    Strathearn Community Campus
  • Dundee West 14s Royals
    10:00
    Fair City Girls U14
    Baldragon Academy
15 May 2024
  • Blairgowrie U14
    10:00
    St Andrews & East Neuk Girls Navy
    Davie Park
  • Crieff Juniors U14
    10:00
    Montrose Youth Girls 14's
    Strathearn Community Campus
  • Dundee West 14s Royals
    10:00
    Arbroath Youth FC U14s
    Downfield Park
  • Fair City Girls U14
    10:00
    Bayside U14's
    North Inch Community Campus
  • Raith Rockets
    10:00
    Dunfermline Athletic U14s Reds
    Windmill Community Campus
25 May 2024
  • Arbroath Youth FC U14s
    10:00
    Raith Rockets
    Hercules Den
  • DUSC 14s
    10:00
    Crieff Juniors U14
    Craigie Community Sports Arena (3g)
  • Dunfermline Athletic U14s Reds
    10:00
    Blairgowrie U14
    The Fleet Grounds
  • Montrose Youth Girls 14's
    10:00
    Dundee West 14s Royals
    Kenny Park
  • St Andrews & East Neuk Girls Navy
    10:00
    Fair City Girls U14
    Madras College

June 2024

05 Jun 2024
  • Bayside U14's
    10:00
    St Andrews & East Neuk Girls Navy
    Aberdour FC
  • Blairgowrie U14
    10:00
    Arbroath Youth FC U14s
    Davie Park
  • Dundee West 14s Royals
    10:00
    DUSC 14s
    Downfield Park
  • Fair City Girls U14
    10:00
    Dunfermline Athletic U14s Reds
    North Inch Community Campus
  • Raith Rockets
    10:00
    Montrose Youth Girls 14's
    Windmill Community Campus
15 Jun 2024
  • Arbroath Youth FC U14s
    10:00
    Fair City Girls U14
    Hercules Den
  • Crieff Juniors U14
    10:00
    Dundee West 14s Royals
    Strathearn Community Campus
  • DUSC 14s
    10:00
    Raith Rockets
    Craigie Community Sports Arena (3g)
  • Dunfermline Athletic U14s Reds
    10:00
    Bayside U14's
    The Fleet Grounds
  • Montrose Youth Girls 14's
    10:00
    Blairgowrie U14
    Kenny Park
29 Jun 2024
  • Raith Rockets
    10:00
    Crieff Juniors U14
    Windmill Community Campus
  • St Andrews & East Neuk Girls Navy
    10:00
    Dunfermline Athletic U14s Reds
    Madras College
  • Bayside U14's
    10:00
    Arbroath Youth FC U14s
    Aberdour FC
  • Blairgowrie U14
    10:00
    DUSC 14s
    Davie Park
  • Fair City Girls U14
    10:00
    Montrose Youth Girls 14's
    North Inch Community Campus

August 2024

17 Aug 2024
  • Arbroath Youth FC U14s
    10:00
    St Andrews & East Neuk Girls Navy
    Hercules Den
  • Crieff Juniors U14
    10:00
    Blairgowrie U14
    Strathearn Community Campus
  • DUSC 14s
    10:00
    Fair City Girls U14
    Craigie Community Sports Arena (3g)
  • Dundee West 14s Royals
    10:00
    Raith Rockets
    Downfield Park
  • Montrose Youth Girls 14's
    10:00
    Bayside U14's
    Kenny Park
21 Aug 2024
  • Bayside U14's
    10:00
    DUSC 14s
    Aberdour FC
  • Blairgowrie U14
    10:00
    Dundee West 14s Royals
    Davie Park
  • Dunfermline Athletic U14s Reds
    10:00
    Arbroath Youth FC U14s
    The Fleet Grounds
  • Fair City Girls U14
    10:00
    Crieff Juniors U14
    North Inch Community Campus
  • St Andrews & East Neuk Girls Navy
    10:00
    Montrose Youth Girls 14's
    Madras College
31 Aug 2024
  • Bayside U14's
    10:00
    Crieff Juniors U14
    Aberdour FC
  • Blairgowrie U14
    10:00
    Raith Rockets
    Davie Park
  • DUSC 14s
    10:00
    St Andrews & East Neuk Girls Navy
    Craigie Community Sports Arena (3g)
  • Dunfermline Athletic U14s Reds
    10:00
    Montrose Youth Girls 14's
    The Fleet Grounds
  • Fair City Girls U14
    10:00
    Dundee West 14s Royals
    North Inch Community Campus

September 2024

07 Sep 2024
  • Crieff Juniors U14
    10:00
    St Andrews & East Neuk Girls Navy
    Strathearn Community Campus
  • DUSC 14s
    10:00
    Dunfermline Athletic U14s Reds
    Craigie Community Sports Arena (3g)
  • Dundee West 14s Royals
    10:00
    Bayside U14's
    Downfield Park
  • Montrose Youth Girls 14's
    10:00
    Arbroath Youth FC U14s
    Kenny Park
  • Raith Rockets
    10:00
    Fair City Girls U14
    Windmill Community Campus
14 Sep 2024
  • Arbroath Youth FC U14s
    10:00
    DUSC 14s
    Hercules Den
  • Bayside U14's
    10:00
    Raith Rockets
    Aberdour FC
  • Dunfermline Athletic U14s Reds
    10:00
    Crieff Juniors U14
    The Fleet Grounds
  • Fair City Girls U14
    10:00
    Blairgowrie U14
    North Inch Community Campus
  • St Andrews & East Neuk Girls Navy
    10:00
    Dundee West 14s Royals
    Madras College
21 Sep 2024
  • Blairgowrie U14
    10:00
    Bayside U14's
    Davie Park
  • Crieff Juniors U14
    10:00
    Arbroath Youth FC U14s
    Strathearn Community Campus
  • DUSC 14s
    10:00
    Montrose Youth Girls 14's
    Craigie Community Sports Arena (3g)
  • Dundee West 14s Royals
    10:00
    Dunfermline Athletic U14s Reds
    Downfield Park
  • Raith Rockets
    10:00
    St Andrews & East Neuk Girls Navy
    Windmill Community Campus
28 Sep 2024
  • Arbroath Youth FC U14s
    10:00
    Dundee West 14s Royals
    Hercules Den
  • Bayside U14's
    10:00
    Fair City Girls U14
    Aberdour FC
  • Dunfermline Athletic U14s Reds
    10:00
    Raith Rockets
    The Fleet Grounds
  • Montrose Youth Girls 14's
    10:00
    Crieff Juniors U14
    Kenny Park
  • St Andrews & East Neuk Girls Navy
    10:00
    Blairgowrie U14
    Madras College

October 2024

05 Oct 2024
  • Blairgowrie U14
    10:00
    Dunfermline Athletic U14s Reds
    Davie Park
  • Crieff Juniors U14
    10:00
    DUSC 14s
    Strathearn Community Campus
  • Dundee West 14s Royals
    10:00
    Montrose Youth Girls 14's
    Downfield Park
  • Fair City Girls U14
    10:00
    St Andrews & East Neuk Girls Navy
    North Inch Community Campus
  • Raith Rockets
    10:00
    Arbroath Youth FC U14s
    Windmill Community Campus
26 Oct 2024
  • Arbroath Youth FC U14s
    10:00
    Blairgowrie U14
    Hercules Den
  • DUSC 14s
    10:00
    Dundee West 14s Royals
    Craigie Community Sports Arena (3g)
  • Dunfermline Athletic U14s Reds
    10:00
    Fair City Girls U14
    The Fleet Grounds
  • Montrose Youth Girls 14's
    10:00
    Raith Rockets
    Kenny Park
  • St Andrews & East Neuk Girls Navy
    10:00
    Bayside U14's
    Madras College

November 2024

02 Nov 2024
  • Bayside U14's
    10:00
    Dunfermline Athletic U14s Reds
    Aberdour FC
  • Blairgowrie U14
    10:00
    Montrose Youth Girls 14's
    Davie Park
  • Dundee West 14s Royals
    10:00
    Crieff Juniors U14
    Downfield Park
  • Fair City Girls U14
    10:00
    Arbroath Youth FC U14s
    North Inch Community Campus
  • Raith Rockets
    10:00
    DUSC 14s
    Windmill Community Campus
09 Nov 2024
  • Arbroath Youth FC U14s
    10:00
    Bayside U14's
    Hercules Den
  • Crieff Juniors U14
    10:00
    Raith Rockets
    Strathearn Community Campus
  • DUSC 14s
    10:00
    Blairgowrie U14
    Craigie Community Sports Arena (3g)
  • Dunfermline Athletic U14s Reds
    10:00
    St Andrews & East Neuk Girls Navy
    The Fleet Grounds
  • Montrose Youth Girls 14's
    10:00
    Fair City Girls U14
    Kenny Park
16 Nov 2024
  • Bayside U14's
    10:00
    Montrose Youth Girls 14's
    Aberdour FC
  • Blairgowrie U14
    10:00
    Crieff Juniors U14
    Davie Park
  • Fair City Girls U14
    10:00
    DUSC 14s
    North Inch Community Campus
  • Raith Rockets
    10:00
    Dundee West 14s Royals
    Windmill Community Campus
  • St Andrews & East Neuk Girls Navy
    10:00
    Arbroath Youth FC U14s
    Madras College
23 Nov 2024
  • Arbroath Youth FC U14s
    10:00
    Dunfermline Athletic U14s Reds
    Hercules Den
  • Crieff Juniors U14
    10:00
    Fair City Girls U14
    Strathearn Community Campus
  • DUSC 14s
    10:00
    Bayside U14's
    Craigie Community Sports Arena (3g)
  • Dundee West 14s Royals
    10:00
    Blairgowrie U14
    Downfield Park
  • Montrose Youth Girls 14's
    10:00
    St Andrews & East Neuk Girls Navy
    Kenny Park

League Table

Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 DUSC 14s 3 1 1 1 6 6 0 4
2 Raith Rockets 1 1 0 0 11 2 9 3
3 Bayside U14's 1 1 0 0 5 1 4 3
4 Montrose Youth Girls 14's 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
5 St Andrews & East Neuk Girls Navy 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
6 Arbroath Youth FC U14s 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Fair City Girls U14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Dundee West 14s Royals 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Dunfermline Athletic U14s Reds 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
10 Crieff Juniors U14 1 0 0 1 1 5 -4 0
11 Blairgowrie U14 1 0 0 1 2 11 -9 0

Full League Table

Our Official Partners