East 14's Caroline Weir League

Season 2024

April 2024

24 Apr 2024
  • Dunfermline Athletic U14s Whites
    -
    -
    -
    Jeanfield Swifts 13s Jazz
    The Fleet Grounds
  • Forfar Farmington 14s
    -
    -
    -
    Panmure Girls FC U13s
    Market Muir
  • Arbroath Youth FC U14s Yellows
    -
    -
    -
    The Swifts Blues
    Hercules Den
  • Auchtermuchty Bellvue Colts FC U14s
    -
    -
    -
    Dundee West 14s Reds
    King George V Park
20 Apr 2024
  • Jeanfield Swifts 14s Jets
    4
    -
    1
    Glenrothes Strollers 14s
    Riverside Stadium
  • Panmure Girls FC U13s
    -
    -
    -
    East Fife
    Oswald Park
13 Apr 2024
  • Jeanfield Swifts 13s Jazz
    1
    -
    7
    Arbroath Youth FC U14s Yellows
    Riverside Stadium
  • Glenrothes Strollers 14s
    0
    -
    4
    Forfar Farmington 14s
    Market Muir
  • The Swifts Blues
    4
    -
    0
    Auchtermuchty Bellvue Colts FC U14s
    Ballast Bank Community Centre
  • Dundee West 14s Reds
    P
    -
    P
    Dundee United Community Football Club 14s
    Downfield Park
  • East Fife
    2
    -
    5
    Jeanfield Swifts 14s Jets
    MGM Timber Bayview Stadium

May 2024

01 May 2024
  • Arbroath Youth FC U14s Yellows
    10:00
    Dunfermline Athletic U14s Whites
    Hercules Den
  • East Fife
    10:00
    Auchtermuchty Bellvue Colts FC U14s
    MGM Timber Bayview Stadium
  • The Swifts Blues
    10:00
    Dundee West 14s Reds
    Ballast Bank Community Centre
  • Jeanfield Swifts 13s Jazz
    10:00
    Forfar Farmington 14s
    McDiarmid Park
  • Panmure Girls FC U13s
    10:00
    Jeanfield Swifts 14s Jets
    Oswald Park
  • Glenrothes Strollers 14s
    18:30
    Dundee United Community Football Club 14s
    Overstenton Park
08 May 2024
  • Auchtermuchty Bellvue Colts FC U14s
    10:00
    Glenrothes Strollers 14s
    King George V Park
  • Dundee United Community Football Club 14s
    10:00
    Panmure Girls FC U13s
    Fairmuir Park
  • Dundee West 14s Reds
    10:00
    East Fife
    Downfield Park
  • Dunfermline Athletic U14s Whites
    10:00
    The Swifts Blues
    The Fleet Grounds
  • Forfar Farmington 14s
    10:00
    Arbroath Youth FC U14s Yellows
    Market Muir
  • Jeanfield Swifts 14s Jets
    10:00
    Jeanfield Swifts 13s Jazz
    McDiarmid Park
11 May 2024
  • Panmure Girls FC U13s
    10:00
    Dunfermline Athletic U14s Whites
    Oswald Park
  • Dundee United Community Football Club 14s
    11:05
    East Fife
    New Beechwood Park
15 May 2024
  • Arbroath Youth FC U14s Yellows
    10:00
    Jeanfield Swifts 14s Jets
    Hercules Den
  • Dunfermline Athletic U14s Whites
    10:00
    Forfar Farmington 14s
    The Fleet Grounds
  • Glenrothes Strollers 14s
    10:00
    Dundee West 14s Reds
    Overstenton Park
  • The Swifts Blues
    10:00
    East Fife
    Ballast Bank Community Centre
  • Jeanfield Swifts 13s Jazz
    10:00
    Dundee United Community Football Club 14s
    McDiarmid Park
  • Panmure Girls FC U13s
    10:00
    Auchtermuchty Bellvue Colts FC U14s
    Oswald Park
25 May 2024
  • Auchtermuchty Bellvue Colts FC U14s
    10:00
    Jeanfield Swifts 13s Jazz
    King George V Park
  • Dundee United Community Football Club 14s
    10:00
    Arbroath Youth FC U14s Yellows
    Fairmuir Park
  • Dundee West 14s Reds
    10:00
    Panmure Girls FC U13s
    Downfield Park
  • East Fife
    10:00
    Glenrothes Strollers 14s
    MGM Timber Bayview Stadium
  • Forfar Farmington 14s
    10:00
    The Swifts Blues
    Market Muir
  • Jeanfield Swifts 14s Jets
    10:00
    Dunfermline Athletic U14s Whites
    McDiarmid Park

June 2024

05 Jun 2024
  • Arbroath Youth FC U14s Yellows
    10:00
    Auchtermuchty Bellvue Colts FC U14s
    Hercules Den
  • Dunfermline Athletic U14s Whites
    10:00
    Dundee United Community Football Club 14s
    The Fleet Grounds
  • Forfar Farmington 14s
    10:00
    Jeanfield Swifts 14s Jets
    Market Muir
  • The Swifts Blues
    10:00
    Glenrothes Strollers 14s
    Ballast Bank Community Centre
  • Jeanfield Swifts 13s Jazz
    10:00
    Dundee West 14s Reds
    McDiarmid Park
15 Jun 2024
  • East Fife
    10:00
    Jeanfield Swifts 13s Jazz
    MGM Timber Bayview Stadium
  • Glenrothes Strollers 14s
    10:00
    Panmure Girls FC U13s
    Overstenton Park
  • Jeanfield Swifts 14s Jets
    10:00
    The Swifts Blues
    McDiarmid Park
  • Auchtermuchty Bellvue Colts FC U14s
    10:00
    Dunfermline Athletic U14s Whites
    King George V Park
  • Dundee United Community Football Club 14s
    10:00
    Forfar Farmington 14s
    Fairmuir Park
  • Dundee West 14s Reds
    10:00
    Arbroath Youth FC U14s Yellows
    Downfield Park
29 Jun 2024
  • Arbroath Youth FC U14s Yellows
    10:00
    East Fife
    Hercules Den
  • Dunfermline Athletic U14s Whites
    10:00
    Dundee West 14s Reds
    The Fleet Grounds
  • Forfar Farmington 14s
    10:00
    Auchtermuchty Bellvue Colts FC U14s
    Market Muir
  • The Swifts Blues
    10:00
    Panmure Girls FC U13s
    Ballast Bank Community Centre
  • Jeanfield Swifts 13s Jazz
    10:00
    Glenrothes Strollers 14s
    McDiarmid Park
  • Jeanfield Swifts 14s Jets
    10:00
    Dundee United Community Football Club 14s
    McDiarmid Park

August 2024

17 Aug 2024
  • Auchtermuchty Bellvue Colts FC U14s
    10:00
    Jeanfield Swifts 14s Jets
    King George V Park
  • Dundee United Community Football Club 14s
    10:00
    The Swifts Blues
    Fairmuir Park
  • Dundee West 14s Reds
    10:00
    Forfar Farmington 14s
    Downfield Park
  • East Fife
    10:00
    Dunfermline Athletic U14s Whites
    MGM Timber Bayview Stadium
  • Glenrothes Strollers 14s
    10:00
    Arbroath Youth FC U14s Yellows
    Overstenton Park
  • Panmure Girls FC U13s
    10:00
    Jeanfield Swifts 13s Jazz
    Oswald Park
21 Aug 2024
  • Arbroath Youth FC U14s Yellows
    10:00
    Panmure Girls FC U13s
    Hercules Den
  • Dundee United Community Football Club 14s
    10:00
    Auchtermuchty Bellvue Colts FC U14s
    Fairmuir Park
  • Dunfermline Athletic U14s Whites
    10:00
    Glenrothes Strollers 14s
    The Fleet Grounds
  • Forfar Farmington 14s
    10:00
    East Fife
    Market Muir
  • The Swifts Blues
    10:00
    Jeanfield Swifts 13s Jazz
    Ballast Bank Community Centre
  • Jeanfield Swifts 14s Jets
    10:00
    Dundee West 14s Reds
    McDiarmid Park
31 Aug 2024
  • Arbroath Youth FC U14s Yellows
    10:00
    Jeanfield Swifts 13s Jazz
    Hercules Den
  • Auchtermuchty Bellvue Colts FC U14s
    10:00
    The Swifts Blues
    King George V Park
  • Dundee United Community Football Club 14s
    10:00
    Dundee West 14s Reds
    Fairmuir Park
  • Dunfermline Athletic U14s Whites
    10:00
    Panmure Girls FC U13s
    The Fleet Grounds
  • Forfar Farmington 14s
    10:00
    Glenrothes Strollers 14s
    Market Muir
  • Jeanfield Swifts 14s Jets
    10:00
    East Fife
    McDiarmid Park

September 2024

07 Sep 2024
  • Dundee West 14s Reds
    10:00
    Auchtermuchty Bellvue Colts FC U14s
    Downfield Park
  • East Fife
    10:00
    Dundee United Community Football Club 14s
    MGM Timber Bayview Stadium
  • Glenrothes Strollers 14s
    10:00
    Jeanfield Swifts 14s Jets
    Overstenton Park
  • The Swifts Blues
    10:00
    Arbroath Youth FC U14s Yellows
    Ballast Bank Community Centre
  • Jeanfield Swifts 13s Jazz
    10:00
    Dunfermline Athletic U14s Whites
    McDiarmid Park
  • Panmure Girls FC U13s
    10:00
    Forfar Farmington 14s
    Oswald Park
14 Sep 2024
  • Auchtermuchty Bellvue Colts FC U14s
    10:00
    East Fife
    King George V Park
  • Dundee United Community Football Club 14s
    10:00
    Glenrothes Strollers 14s
    Fairmuir Park
  • Dundee West 14s Reds
    10:00
    The Swifts Blues
    Downfield Park
  • Dunfermline Athletic U14s Whites
    10:00
    Arbroath Youth FC U14s Yellows
    The Fleet Grounds
  • Forfar Farmington 14s
    10:00
    Jeanfield Swifts 13s Jazz
    Market Muir
  • Jeanfield Swifts 14s Jets
    10:00
    Panmure Girls FC U13s
    McDiarmid Park
21 Sep 2024
  • Arbroath Youth FC U14s Yellows
    10:00
    Forfar Farmington 14s
    Hercules Den
  • East Fife
    10:00
    Dundee West 14s Reds
    MGM Timber Bayview Stadium
  • Glenrothes Strollers 14s
    10:00
    Auchtermuchty Bellvue Colts FC U14s
    Overstenton Park
  • The Swifts Blues
    10:00
    Dunfermline Athletic U14s Whites
    Ballast Bank Community Centre
  • Jeanfield Swifts 13s Jazz
    10:00
    Jeanfield Swifts 14s Jets
    McDiarmid Park
  • Panmure Girls FC U13s
    10:00
    Dundee United Community Football Club 14s
    Oswald Park
28 Sep 2024
  • Auchtermuchty Bellvue Colts FC U14s
    10:00
    Panmure Girls FC U13s
    King George V Park
  • Dundee United Community Football Club 14s
    10:00
    Jeanfield Swifts 13s Jazz
    Fairmuir Park
  • Dundee West 14s Reds
    10:00
    Glenrothes Strollers 14s
    Downfield Park
  • East Fife
    10:00
    The Swifts Blues
    MGM Timber Bayview Stadium
  • Forfar Farmington 14s
    10:00
    Dunfermline Athletic U14s Whites
    Market Muir
  • Jeanfield Swifts 14s Jets
    10:00
    Arbroath Youth FC U14s Yellows
    McDiarmid Park

October 2024

05 Oct 2024
  • Arbroath Youth FC U14s Yellows
    10:00
    Dundee United Community Football Club 14s
    Hercules Den
  • Dunfermline Athletic U14s Whites
    10:00
    Jeanfield Swifts 14s Jets
    The Fleet Grounds
  • Glenrothes Strollers 14s
    10:00
    East Fife
    Overstenton Park
  • The Swifts Blues
    10:00
    Forfar Farmington 14s
    Ballast Bank Community Centre
  • Jeanfield Swifts 13s Jazz
    10:00
    Auchtermuchty Bellvue Colts FC U14s
    McDiarmid Park
  • Panmure Girls FC U13s
    10:00
    Dundee West 14s Reds
    Oswald Park
26 Oct 2024
  • Auchtermuchty Bellvue Colts FC U14s
    10:00
    Arbroath Youth FC U14s Yellows
    King George V Park
  • Dundee United Community Football Club 14s
    10:00
    Dunfermline Athletic U14s Whites
    Fairmuir Park
  • Dundee West 14s Reds
    10:00
    Jeanfield Swifts 13s Jazz
    Downfield Park
  • East Fife
    10:00
    Panmure Girls FC U13s
    MGM Timber Bayview Stadium
  • Glenrothes Strollers 14s
    10:00
    The Swifts Blues
    Overstenton Park
  • Jeanfield Swifts 14s Jets
    10:00
    Forfar Farmington 14s
    McDiarmid Park

November 2024

02 Nov 2024
  • Arbroath Youth FC U14s Yellows
    10:00
    Dundee West 14s Reds
    Hercules Den
  • Dunfermline Athletic U14s Whites
    10:00
    Auchtermuchty Bellvue Colts FC U14s
    The Fleet Grounds
  • Forfar Farmington 14s
    10:00
    Dundee United Community Football Club 14s
    Market Muir
  • The Swifts Blues
    10:00
    Jeanfield Swifts 14s Jets
    Ballast Bank Community Centre
  • Jeanfield Swifts 13s Jazz
    10:00
    East Fife
    McDiarmid Park
  • Panmure Girls FC U13s
    10:00
    Glenrothes Strollers 14s
    Oswald Park
09 Nov 2024
  • Auchtermuchty Bellvue Colts FC U14s
    10:00
    Forfar Farmington 14s
    King George V Park
  • Dundee United Community Football Club 14s
    10:00
    Jeanfield Swifts 14s Jets
    Fairmuir Park
  • Dundee West 14s Reds
    10:00
    Dunfermline Athletic U14s Whites
    Downfield Park
  • East Fife
    10:00
    Arbroath Youth FC U14s Yellows
    MGM Timber Bayview Stadium
  • Glenrothes Strollers 14s
    10:00
    Jeanfield Swifts 13s Jazz
    Overstenton Park
  • Panmure Girls FC U13s
    10:00
    The Swifts Blues
    Oswald Park
16 Nov 2024
  • Arbroath Youth FC U14s Yellows
    10:00
    Glenrothes Strollers 14s
    Hercules Den
  • Dunfermline Athletic U14s Whites
    10:00
    East Fife
    The Fleet Grounds
  • Forfar Farmington 14s
    10:00
    Dundee West 14s Reds
    Market Muir
  • The Swifts Blues
    10:00
    Dundee United Community Football Club 14s
    Ballast Bank Community Centre
  • Jeanfield Swifts 14s Jets
    10:00
    Auchtermuchty Bellvue Colts FC U14s
    McDiarmid Park
  • Jeanfield Swifts 13s Jazz
    10:00
    Panmure Girls FC U13s
    McDiarmid Park
23 Nov 2024
  • Auchtermuchty Bellvue Colts FC U14s
    10:00
    Dundee United Community Football Club 14s
    King George V Park
  • Dundee West 14s Reds
    10:00
    Jeanfield Swifts 14s Jets
    Downfield Park
  • East Fife
    10:00
    Forfar Farmington 14s
    MGM Timber Bayview Stadium
  • Glenrothes Strollers 14s
    10:00
    Dunfermline Athletic U14s Whites
    Overstenton Park
  • Jeanfield Swifts 13s Jazz
    10:00
    The Swifts Blues
    McDiarmid Park
  • Panmure Girls FC U13s
    10:00
    Arbroath Youth FC U14s Yellows
    Oswald Park

League Table

Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 The Swifts Blues 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Panmure Girls FC U13s 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Dundee West 14s Reds 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Jeanfield Swifts 13s Jazz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Jeanfield Swifts 14s Jets 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Dunfermline Athletic U14s Whites 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Glenrothes Strollers 14s 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 East Fife 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Forfar Farmington 14s 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Dundee United Community Football Club 14s 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Arbroath Youth FC U14s Yellows 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Auchtermuchty Bellvue Colts FC U14s 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Full League Table

Our Official Partners