East 14's Caroline Weir League 2024
June 24
29 Jun 2024
-
Arbroath Youth FC
---East Fife GWFC Hercules Den
-
Forfar Farmington F.C.
---Auchtermuchty Bellvue Colts Market Muir
22 Jun 2024
-
Jeanfield Swifts
4-1Glenrothes Strollers Girls Riverside Stadium
-
Jeanfield Swifts
2-5Dundee United Community Football Club Riverside Stadium
-
Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts
---Panmure FC Ballast Bank Community Centre
15 Jun 2024
-
Dundee United Community Football Club
---Forfar Farmington F.C. Fairmuir Park
-
East Fife GWFC
6-2Jeanfield Swifts MGM Timber Bayview Stadium
-
Glenrothes Strollers Girls
5-0Panmure FC Overstenton Park
-
Jeanfield Swifts
2-2Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts McDiarmid Park
-
Dundee West LFC
1-6Arbroath Youth FC Downfield Park
05 Jun 2024
-
Dunfermline Athletic Girls FC
0-6Dundee United Community Football Club The Fleet Grounds
-
Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts
4-2Glenrothes Strollers Girls Ballast Bank Community Centre
-
Jeanfield Swifts
4-3Dundee West LFC McDiarmid Park
03 Jun 2024
-
Dundee United Community Football Club
9-0Panmure FC New Beechwood Park
01 Jun 2024
-
Forfar Farmington F.C.
1-3Jeanfield Swifts Market Muir
-
Arbroath Youth FC
9-1Auchtermuchty Bellvue Colts Hercules Den
-
Jeanfield Swifts
2-3Dundee United Community Football Club McDiarmid Park
May 24
25 May 2024
-
Auchtermuchty Bellvue Colts
6-4Jeanfield Swifts King George V Park
-
Jeanfield Swifts
5-0Dunfermline Athletic Girls FC McDiarmid Park
-
Dundee West LFC
6-0Panmure FC Downfield Park
15 May 2024
-
Dunfermline Athletic Girls FC
0-1Forfar Farmington F.C. The Fleet Grounds
-
Glenrothes Strollers Girls
3-3Dundee West LFC Overstenton Park
-
Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts
5-3East Fife GWFC Ballast Bank Community Centre
-
Panmure FC
2-3Auchtermuchty Bellvue Colts Oswald Park
-
Arbroath Youth FC
3-1Jeanfield Swifts Hercules Den
11 May 2024
-
Dundee United Community Football Club
3-1East Fife GWFC New Beechwood Park
-
Panmure FC
8-0Dunfermline Athletic Girls FC Oswald Park
09 May 2024
-
Jeanfield Swifts
3-1Jeanfield Swifts McDiarmid Park
08 May 2024
-
Forfar Farmington F.C.
1-5Arbroath Youth FC Market Muir
-
Auchtermuchty Bellvue Colts
5-0Glenrothes Strollers Girls King George V Park
04 May 2024
-
Dundee West LFC
2-3East Fife GWFC Baldragon Academy
-
Auchtermuchty Bellvue Colts
8-2Dunfermline Athletic Girls FC King George V Park
August 24
17 Aug 2024
-
Dundee West LFC
10:00Forfar Farmington F.C. Downfield Park
-
East Fife GWFC
10:00Dunfermline Athletic Girls FC MGM Timber Bayview Stadium
-
Glenrothes Strollers Girls
10:00Arbroath Youth FC Overstenton Park
-
Panmure FC
10:00Jeanfield Swifts Oswald Park
-
Dundee United Community Football Club
10:00Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts Fairmuir Park
-
Auchtermuchty Bellvue Colts
10:00Jeanfield Swifts King George V Park
21 Aug 2024
-
Dunfermline Athletic Girls FC
10:00Glenrothes Strollers Girls The Fleet Grounds
-
Forfar Farmington F.C.
10:00East Fife GWFC Market Muir
-
Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts
10:00Jeanfield Swifts Ballast Bank Community Centre
-
Jeanfield Swifts
10:00Dundee West LFC McDiarmid Park
-
Arbroath Youth FC
10:00Panmure FC Hercules Den
24 Aug 2024
-
Dunfermline Athletic Girls FC
10:00Dundee West LFC The Fleet Grounds
-
Dundee United Community Football Club
11:05Auchtermuchty Bellvue Colts New Beechwood Park
-
Dundee United Community Football Club
11:05Arbroath Youth FC Fairmuir Park
31 Aug 2024
-
Arbroath Youth FC
10:00Jeanfield Swifts Hercules Den
-
Forfar Farmington F.C.
10:00Glenrothes Strollers Girls Market Muir
-
Jeanfield Swifts
10:00East Fife GWFC McDiarmid Park
-
Dunfermline Athletic Girls FC
10:00Panmure FC The Fleet Grounds
-
Dundee United Community Football Club
10:00Dundee West LFC Fairmuir Park
-
Auchtermuchty Bellvue Colts
10:00Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts King George V Park
September 24
07 Sep 2024
-
Glenrothes Strollers Girls
10:00Jeanfield Swifts Overstenton Park
-
Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts
10:00Arbroath Youth FC Ballast Bank Community Centre
-
Jeanfield Swifts
10:00Dunfermline Athletic Girls FC McDiarmid Park
-
Panmure FC
10:00Forfar Farmington F.C. Oswald Park
-
East Fife GWFC
10:00Dundee United Community Football Club MGM Timber Bayview Stadium
-
Dundee West LFC
10:00Auchtermuchty Bellvue Colts Downfield Park
14 Sep 2024
-
Dundee West LFC
10:00Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts Downfield Park
-
Dunfermline Athletic Girls FC
10:00Arbroath Youth FC The Fleet Grounds
-
Forfar Farmington F.C.
10:00Jeanfield Swifts Market Muir
-
Jeanfield Swifts
10:00Panmure FC McDiarmid Park
-
Dundee United Community Football Club
10:00Glenrothes Strollers Girls Fairmuir Park
-
Auchtermuchty Bellvue Colts
10:00East Fife GWFC King George V Park
League Table
Pos
Team
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
PTS
1
Arbroath Youth FC
7
7
0
0
42
6
-6
21
2
Jeanfield Swifts
8
6
1
1
28
12
-12
19
3
Dundee United Community Football Club
5
5
0
0
24
3
-3
15
4
Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts
6
4
1
1
19
11
-11
13
5
Auchtermuchty Bellvue Colts
8
4
0
4
26
34
-34
12
6
Forfar Farmington F.C.
6
4
0
2
18
11
-11
12
7
East Fife GWFC
7
3
0
4
18
20
-20
9
8
Dundee West LFC
7
2
1
4
26
20
-20
7
9
Jeanfield Swifts
8
2
0
6
21
34
-34
6
10
Panmure FC
8
2
0
6
14
33
-33
6
11
Glenrothes Strollers Girls
7
1
1
5
11
23
-23
4
12
Dunfermline Athletic Girls FC
7
0
0
7
2
42
-42
0