Central 14s Fiona Brown 2024
June 24
22 Jun 2024
-
Burnbank FC
0-3Stenhousemuir Football Club Whifflet Park Grass
-
Dunblane Soccer Club Girls
9-1Phoenix Girls FC Dunblane High School
-
Gartcairn Football Academy
---Central Girls Football Academy St. Margaret's RC High School
-
Kirkfield United
---Isla Thistle Football Club Carluke High School
-
Milton Rovers Girls YFC
---Easterhouse FA Milton Rovers YFC
-
Rossvale FC
2-7Holytown Colts Football Club Petershill Park
-
Stirling Albion Junior Academy
3-1Riverside Girls Football Club Wallace High School
18 Jun 2024
-
Isla Thistle Football Club
2-3Milton Rovers Girls YFC St Timothys
01 Jun 2024
-
Central Girls Football Academy
2-2Shotts Bon Accord Football Academy Inchyra Park
-
Easterhouse FA
1-6Rossvale FC Stepford Complex
-
Holytown Colts Football Club
4-1Burnbank FC Keir Hardie Centre
-
Phoenix Girls FC
6-3Gartcairn Football Academy Scotstoun Leisure Centre
-
Riverside Girls Football Club
2-0Kirkfield United Stirling University Sports Ground
-
Stenhousemuir Football Club
---Dunblane Soccer Club Girls Russell Park
May 24
23 May 2024
-
Shotts Bon Accord Football Academy
---Phoenix Girls FC Calderhead High School
14 May 2024
-
Rossvale FC
1-8Stirling Albion Junior Academy St Monica's (Milton) Primary School
11 May 2024
-
Rossvale FC
2-2Isla Thistle Football Club High Park
-
Dunblane Soccer Club Girls
1-0Holytown Colts Football Club Dunblane High School
-
Milton Rovers Girls YFC
0-2Riverside Girls Football Club Milton Rovers YFC
-
Gartcairn Football Academy
0-7Stenhousemuir Football Club MTC Park
-
Kirkfield United
0-8Stirling Albion Junior Academy Lanark Race Course
09 May 2024
-
Burnbank FC
2-0Easterhouse FA Whifflet Park Grass
08 May 2024
-
Stenhousemuir Football Club
5-1Shotts Bon Accord Football Academy Russell Park
01 May 2024
-
Dunblane Soccer Club Girls
5-0Isla Thistle Football Club Dunblane High School
April 24
25 Apr 2024
-
Isla Thistle Football Club
1-3Burnbank FC St Timothys
23 Apr 2024
-
Riverside Girls Football Club
1-1Rossvale FC Stirling University Sports Ground
20 Apr 2024
-
Easterhouse FA
2-3Dunblane Soccer Club Girls Stepford Complex
-
Stirling Albion Junior Academy
6-0Milton Rovers Girls YFC Wallace High School
-
Holytown Colts Football Club
6-1Gartcairn Football Academy Keir Hardie Centre
-
Phoenix Girls FC
2-4Central Girls Football Academy Scotstoun Leisure Centre
14 Apr 2024
-
Shotts Bon Accord Football Academy
0-0Holytown Colts Football Club Keir Hardie Centre
13 Apr 2024
-
Gartcairn Football Academy
4-3Easterhouse FA Airdrie Leisure Centre
August 24
17 Aug 2024
-
Shotts Bon Accord Football Academy
10:00Gartcairn Football Academy Calderhead High School
-
Stenhousemuir Football Club
10:00Rossvale FC Russell Park
-
Isla Thistle Football Club
10:00Stirling Albion Junior Academy St Timothys
-
Phoenix Girls FC
10:00Burnbank FC Scotstoun Leisure Centre
-
Central Girls Football Academy
10:00Dunblane Soccer Club Girls Inchyra Park
-
Easterhouse FA
10:00Kirkfield United Stepford Complex
-
Holytown Colts Football Club
10:00Milton Rovers Girls YFC Keir Hardie Centre
24 Aug 2024
-
Burnbank FC
10:00Central Girls Football Academy Whifflet Park Grass
-
Dunblane Soccer Club Girls
10:00Shotts Bon Accord Football Academy Dunblane High School
-
Kirkfield United
10:00Holytown Colts Football Club Carluke High School
-
Milton Rovers Girls YFC
10:00Stenhousemuir Football Club Milton Rovers YFC
-
Riverside Girls Football Club
10:00Isla Thistle Football Club Stirling University Sports Ground
-
Rossvale FC
10:00Phoenix Girls FC Petershill Park
-
Stirling Albion Junior Academy
10:00Easterhouse FA Wallace High School
31 Aug 2024
-
Central Girls Football Academy
10:00Rossvale FC Inchyra Park
-
Easterhouse FA
10:00Riverside Girls Football Club Stepford Complex
-
Gartcairn Football Academy
10:00Dunblane Soccer Club Girls St. Margaret's RC High School
-
Holytown Colts Football Club
10:00Stirling Albion Junior Academy Keir Hardie Centre
-
Phoenix Girls FC
10:00Milton Rovers Girls YFC Scotstoun Leisure Centre
-
Shotts Bon Accord Football Academy
10:00Burnbank FC Calderhead High School
-
Stenhousemuir Football Club
10:00Kirkfield United Russell Park
September 24
07 Sep 2024
-
Burnbank FC
10:00Gartcairn Football Academy Whifflet Park Grass
-
Isla Thistle Football Club
10:00Easterhouse FA St Timothys
-
Kirkfield United
10:00Phoenix Girls FC Carluke High School
-
Milton Rovers Girls YFC
10:00Central Girls Football Academy Milton Rovers YFC
-
Riverside Girls Football Club
10:00Holytown Colts Football Club Stirling University Sports Ground
-
Rossvale FC
10:00Shotts Bon Accord Football Academy Petershill Park
-
Stirling Albion Junior Academy
10:00Stenhousemuir Football Club Wallace High School
14 Sep 2024
-
Central Girls Football Academy
10:00Kirkfield United Inchyra Park
-
Dunblane Soccer Club Girls
10:00Burnbank FC Dunblane High School
-
Gartcairn Football Academy
10:00Rossvale FC St. Margaret's RC High School
-
Holytown Colts Football Club
10:00Isla Thistle Football Club Keir Hardie Centre
League Table
Pos
Team
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
PTS
1
Dunblane Soccer Club Girls
4
4
0
0
18
3
-3
12
2
Stenhousemuir Football Club
4
4
0
0
23
3
-3
12
3
Stirling Albion Junior Academy
4
4
0
0
25
2
-2
12
4
Holytown Colts Football Club
5
3
1
1
17
5
-5
10
5
Burnbank FC
5
3
0
2
11
9
-9
9
6
Riverside Girls Football Club
5
2
1
2
7
9
-9
7
7
Milton Rovers Girls YFC
4
2
0
2
8
10
-10
6
8
Rossvale FC
5
1
2
2
12
19
-19
5
9
Central Girls Football Academy
3
1
1
1
8
12
-12
4
10
Gartcairn Football Academy
4
1
0
3
8
22
-22
3
11
Phoenix Girls FC
3
1
0
2
9
16
-16
3
12
Shotts Bon Accord Football Academy
3
0
2
1
3
7
-7
2
13
Isla Thistle Football Club
4
0
1
3
5
13
-13
1
14
Easterhouse FA
4
0
0
4
6
15
-15
0
15
Kirkfield United
3
0
0
3
0
15
-15
0