North 16s Rachael Boyle League 2024
July 24
06 Jul 2024
-
Aberdeen F.C Ladies
---Thistle Youth FC Garthdee (Snowsports Centre Pitches)
-
Buchan L.F.C.
---Westdyke CC Boddam Recreation Park
-
Ross County
5-1Formartine United Youth Academy Girls Section Grant Park
-
Stonehaven Youths Girls F.C.
4-1Westdyke CC Mineralwell Park Stonehaven
June 24
29 Jun 2024
-
Thistle Youth FC
10-1Formartine United Youth Academy Girls Section Mill Park
22 Jun 2024
-
Formartine United Youth Academy Girls Section
6-0Buchan L.F.C. Pitmedden Park
-
Thistle Youth FC
4-6Ross County Mill Park
-
Westdyke CC
---Stonehaven Youths Girls F.C. Lawsondale Pitches
-
Westdyke CC
0-4Aberdeen F.C Ladies Lawsondale Pitches
08 Jun 2024
-
Aberdeen F.C Ladies
3-1Stonehaven Youths Girls F.C. Garthdee (Snowsports Centre Pitches)
-
Buchan L.F.C.
0-9Thistle Youth FC Boddam Recreation Park
-
Formartine United Youth Academy Girls Section
---Westdyke CC Pitmedden Park
-
Ross County
5-0Westdyke CC Grant Park
May 24
18 May 2024
-
Stonehaven Youths Girls F.C.
3-5Ross County Baird Park, Stonehaven
-
Westdyke CC
1-3Aberdeen F.C Ladies Lawsondale Pitches
-
Westdyke CC
7-0Buchan L.F.C. Lawsondale Pitches
11 May 2024
-
Formartine United Youth Academy Girls Section
0-6Westdyke CC Pitmedden Park
04 May 2024
-
Ross County
0-4Aberdeen F.C Ladies Alness Academy
-
Buchan L.F.C.
1-10Stonehaven Youths Girls F.C. Boddam Recreation Park
-
Thistle Youth FC
1-2Westdyke CC Macbi Community Hub
April 24
13 Apr 2024
-
Westdyke CC
3-1Ross County Lawsondale Pitches
-
Aberdeen F.C Ladies
9-0Buchan L.F.C. Garthdee (Snowsports Centre Pitches)
-
Stonehaven Youths Girls F.C.
6-1Formartine United Youth Academy Girls Section Baird Park, Stonehaven
-
Westdyke CC
2-1Thistle Youth FC Lawsondale Pitches
August 24
24 Aug 2024
-
Buchan L.F.C.
10:30Ross County Boddam Recreation Park
-
Formartine United Youth Academy Girls Section
10:30Aberdeen F.C Ladies Pitmedden Park
-
Thistle Youth FC
10:30Stonehaven Youths Girls F.C. Mill Park
-
Westdyke CC
10:30Westdyke CC Lawsondale Pitches
September 24
07 Sep 2024
-
Buchan L.F.C.
10:30Aberdeen F.C Ladies Boddam Recreation Park
-
Formartine United Youth Academy Girls Section
10:30Stonehaven Youths Girls F.C. Pitmedden Park
-
Ross County
10:30Westdyke CC Grant Park
-
Thistle Youth FC
10:30Westdyke CC Mill Park
14 Sep 2024
-
Aberdeen F.C Ladies
10:30Ross County Garthdee (Snowsports Centre Pitches)
-
Stonehaven Youths Girls F.C.
10:30Buchan L.F.C. Mineralwell Park Stonehaven
-
Westdyke CC
10:30Thistle Youth FC Lawsondale Pitches
-
Westdyke CC
10:30Formartine United Youth Academy Girls Section Lawsondale Pitches
October 24
05 Oct 2024
-
Aberdeen F.C Ladies
10:30Westdyke CC Garthdee (Snowsports Centre Pitches)
-
Buchan L.F.C.
10:30Westdyke CC Boddam Recreation Park
-
Formartine United Youth Academy Girls Section
10:30Thistle Youth FC Pitmedden Park
-
Ross County
10:30Stonehaven Youths Girls F.C. Grant Park
November 24
02 Nov 2024
-
Stonehaven Youths Girls F.C.
10:30Aberdeen F.C Ladies Mineralwell Park Stonehaven
-
Thistle Youth FC
10:30Buchan L.F.C. Mill Park
-
Westdyke CC
10:30Formartine United Youth Academy Girls Section Lawsondale Pitches
-
Westdyke CC
10:30Ross County Lawsondale Pitches
09 Nov 2024
-
Aberdeen F.C Ladies
09:30Westdyke CC Garthdee (Snowsports Centre Pitches)
-
Buchan L.F.C.
09:30Formartine United Youth Academy Girls Section Boddam Recreation Park
-
Ross County
09:30Thistle Youth FC Grant Park
-
Stonehaven Youths Girls F.C.
09:30Westdyke CC Mineralwell Park Stonehaven
16 Nov 2024
-
Westdyke CC
09:30Buchan L.F.C. Lawsondale Pitches
-
Formartine United Youth Academy Girls Section
09:30Ross County Pitmedden Park
-
Thistle Youth FC
09:30Aberdeen F.C Ladies Mill Park
-
Westdyke CC
09:30Stonehaven Youths Girls F.C. Lawsondale Pitches
23 Nov 2024
-
Aberdeen F.C Ladies
09:30Formartine United Youth Academy Girls Section Garthdee (Snowsports Centre Pitches)
-
Ross County
09:30Buchan L.F.C. Grant Park
-
Stonehaven Youths Girls F.C.
09:30Thistle Youth FC Mineralwell Park Stonehaven
-
Westdyke CC
09:30Westdyke CC Lawsondale Pitches
League Table
Pos
Team
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
PTS
1
Aberdeen F.C Ladies
5
5
0
0
23
2
-2
15
2
Ross County
6
4
0
2
22
15
-15
12
3
Stonehaven Youths Girls F.C.
5
3
0
2
24
11
-11
9
4
Westdyke CC
6
3
0
3
16
14
-14
9
5
Thistle Youth FC
5
2
0
3
25
11
-11
6
6
Westdyke CC
3
2
0
1
6
5
-5
6
7
Formartine United Youth Academy Girls Section
5
1
0
4
9
27
-27
3
8
Buchan L.F.C.
5
0
0
5
1
41
-41
0