North 16's Kim Little League 2024
July 24
06 Jul 2024
-
Grampian Ladies FC
4-3Colony Park Football Club Lochside 3G Astro
-
Huntly FC
9-1Aberdeen West End Girls FC The Meadows (3G)
-
Inverness Caledonian Thistle WFC
---Turriff United Youth Girls Ferry Brae Park, North Kessock
-
Moray Girls FC
---Aberdeen F.C Ladies Gleaner Arena
June 24
27 Jun 2024
-
Aberdeen West End Girls FC
2-8Grampian Ladies FC Hazlehead Joe Paterson Pavilion And Pitches
-
Colony Park Football Club
0-4Huntly FC Harlaw Park
22 Jun 2024
-
Aberdeen F.C Ladies
4-2Huntly FC Fives Football
-
Colony Park Football Club
1-4Inverness Caledonian Thistle WFC Harlaw Park
-
Turriff United Youth Girls
---Moray Girls FC The Haughs
08 Jun 2024
-
Moray Girls FC
0-2Colony Park Football Club Gleaner Arena
-
Aberdeen F.C Ladies
6-2Aberdeen West End Girls FC Fives Football
-
Inverness Caledonian Thistle WFC
2-1Grampian Ladies FC Ferry Brae Park, North Kessock
-
Huntly FC
2-1Turriff United Youth Girls The Meadows (3G)
May 24
27 May 2024
-
Turriff United Youth Girls
2-5Aberdeen F.C Ladies The Haughs
18 May 2024
-
Aberdeen West End Girls FC
0-9Inverness Caledonian Thistle WFC Hazlehead Joe Paterson Pavilion And Pitches
-
Grampian Ladies FC
7-2Moray Girls FC Lochside 3G Astro
04 May 2024
-
Huntly FC
2-3Grampian Ladies FC The Meadows (3G)
-
Moray Girls FC
4-2Inverness Caledonian Thistle WFC Gleaner Arena
-
Turriff United Youth Girls
4-1Aberdeen West End Girls FC The Haughs
-
Aberdeen F.C Ladies
4-0Colony Park Football Club Garthdee (Snowsports Centre Pitches)
April 24
13 Apr 2024
-
Inverness Caledonian Thistle WFC
1-1Huntly FC Millburn Academy
-
Aberdeen West End Girls FC
2-6Moray Girls FC Corbie Park
-
Colony Park Football Club
1-3Turriff United Youth Girls Davidson Park
-
Grampian Ladies FC
4-0Aberdeen F.C Ladies Lochside 3G Astro
August 24
24 Aug 2024
-
Aberdeen F.C Ladies
10:30Inverness Caledonian Thistle WFC Fives Football
-
Aberdeen West End Girls FC
10:30Colony Park Football Club Hazlehead Joe Paterson Pavilion And Pitches
-
Huntly FC
10:30Moray Girls FC The Meadows (3G)
-
Turriff United Youth Girls
10:30Grampian Ladies FC The Haughs
September 24
07 Sep 2024
-
Aberdeen F.C Ladies
10:30Grampian Ladies FC Fives Football
-
Huntly FC
10:30Inverness Caledonian Thistle WFC The Meadows (3G)
-
Moray Girls FC
10:30Aberdeen West End Girls FC Gleaner Arena
-
Turriff United Youth Girls
10:30Colony Park Football Club The Haughs
14 Sep 2024
-
Aberdeen West End Girls FC
10:30Turriff United Youth Girls Hazlehead Joe Paterson Pavilion And Pitches
-
Colony Park Football Club
10:30Aberdeen F.C Ladies Harlaw Park
-
Grampian Ladies FC
10:30Huntly FC Lochside 3G Astro
-
Inverness Caledonian Thistle WFC
10:30Moray Girls FC Ferry Brae Park, North Kessock
October 24
05 Oct 2024
-
Aberdeen F.C Ladies
10:30Turriff United Youth Girls Fives Football
-
Huntly FC
10:30Colony Park Football Club The Meadows (3G)
-
Inverness Caledonian Thistle WFC
10:30Aberdeen West End Girls FC Ferry Brae Park, North Kessock
-
Moray Girls FC
10:30Grampian Ladies FC Gleaner Arena
November 24
02 Nov 2024
-
Aberdeen West End Girls FC
09:30Aberdeen F.C Ladies Hazlehead Joe Paterson Pavilion And Pitches
-
Colony Park Football Club
09:30Moray Girls FC Harlaw Park
-
Grampian Ladies FC
09:30Inverness Caledonian Thistle WFC Lochside 3G Astro
-
Turriff United Youth Girls
09:30Huntly FC The Haughs
09 Nov 2024
-
Grampian Ladies FC
09:30Aberdeen West End Girls FC Lochside 3G Astro
-
Huntly FC
09:30Aberdeen F.C Ladies The Meadows (3G)
-
Inverness Caledonian Thistle WFC
09:30Colony Park Football Club Ferry Brae Park, North Kessock
-
Moray Girls FC
09:30Turriff United Youth Girls Gleaner Arena
16 Nov 2024
-
Aberdeen F.C Ladies
09:30Moray Girls FC Fives Football
-
Aberdeen West End Girls FC
09:30Huntly FC Hazlehead Joe Paterson Pavilion And Pitches
-
Colony Park Football Club
09:30Grampian Ladies FC Harlaw Park
-
Turriff United Youth Girls
09:30Inverness Caledonian Thistle WFC The Haughs
23 Nov 2024
-
Colony Park Football Club
09:30Aberdeen West End Girls FC Harlaw Park
-
Grampian Ladies FC
09:30Turriff United Youth Girls Lochside 3G Astro
-
Inverness Caledonian Thistle WFC
09:30Aberdeen F.C Ladies Ferry Brae Park, North Kessock
-
Moray Girls FC
09:30Huntly FC Gleaner Arena
League Table
Pos
Team
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
PTS
1
Grampian Ladies FC
6
5
0
1
27
11
-11
15
2
Aberdeen F.C Ladies
5
4
0
1
19
10
-10
12
3
Huntly FC
6
3
1
2
20
10
-10
10
4
Inverness Caledonian Thistle WFC
5
3
1
1
18
7
-7
10
5
Moray Girls FC
4
2
0
2
12
13
-13
6
6
Turriff United Youth Girls
4
2
0
2
10
9
-9
6
7
Colony Park Football Club
6
1
0
5
7
19
-19
3
8
Aberdeen West End Girls FC
6
0
0
6
8
42
-42
0