East 14's Lucy Hope League 2024
June 24
29 Jun 2024
-
Breadalbane Strathtay Youth FC
---Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts Home Street
-
Dryburgh Athletic Community Club
7-3Raith Rovers W.G.F.C Dundee International Sports Centre (DISC)
-
Dundee United Sports Club
2-2Blue Brazil Football Club Craigie Community Sports Arena (3g)
-
Kennoway Star Hearts Football Club
0-1Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts Sandy Brae Centre Kennoway
-
Panmure FC
---Kirriemuir Thistle Community Football Club Oswald Park
15 Jun 2024
-
Kirriemuir Thistle Community Football Club
---Dryburgh Athletic Community Club Martin Park
-
Raith Rovers W.G.F.C
3-4Kennoway Star Hearts Football Club Windmill Community Campus
-
Blue Brazil Football Club
---Panmure FC Beath High School
-
Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts
10-1Breadalbane Strathtay Youth FC Ballast Bank Community Centre
01 Jun 2024
-
Kennoway Star Hearts Football Club
3-10Dryburgh Athletic Community Club Sandy Brae Centre Kennoway
May 24
25 May 2024
-
Dryburgh Athletic Community Club
4-3Blue Brazil Football Club Dundee International Sports Centre (DISC)
-
Breadalbane Strathtay Youth FC
1-6Kennoway Star Hearts Football Club Home Street
-
Dundee United Sports Club
1-0Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts Craigie Community Sports Arena (3g)
-
Kirriemuir Thistle Community Football Club
---Raith Rovers W.G.F.C Martin Park
-
Panmure FC
2-4Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts Oswald Park
11 May 2024
-
Blue Brazil Football Club
6-4Kirriemuir Thistle Community Football Club Beath High School
-
Raith Rovers W.G.F.C
7-1Breadalbane Strathtay Youth FC Windmill Community Campus
-
Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts
7-2Dryburgh Athletic Community Club Ballast Bank Community Centre
08 May 2024
-
Kennoway Star Hearts Football Club
4-3Dundee United Sports Club Muiredge Park
04 May 2024
-
Raith Rovers W.G.F.C
0-1Dundee United Sports Club Windmill Community Campus
-
Breadalbane Strathtay Youth FC
2-1Panmure FC Home Street
April 24
24 Apr 2024
-
Blue Brazil Football Club
2-0Raith Rovers W.G.F.C Beath High School
20 Apr 2024
-
Dundee United Sports Club
6-2Breadalbane Strathtay Youth FC Craigie Community Sports Arena (3g)
-
Dryburgh Athletic Community Club
5-1Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts Dundee International Sports Centre (DISC)
-
Kirriemuir Thistle Community Football Club
2-6Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts Martin Park
13 Apr 2024
-
Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts
6-0Kirriemuir Thistle Community Football Club Ballast Bank Community Centre
-
Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts
3-3Blue Brazil Football Club Ballast Bank Community Centre
August 24
17 Aug 2024
-
Raith Rovers W.G.F.C
10:00Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts Windmill Community Campus
-
Blue Brazil Football Club
10:00Breadalbane Strathtay Youth FC Beath High School
-
Dryburgh Athletic Community Club
10:00Panmure FC Dundee International Sports Centre (DISC)
-
Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts
10:00Kennoway Star Hearts Football Club Ballast Bank Community Centre
-
Kirriemuir Thistle Community Football Club
10:00Dundee United Sports Club Martin Park
24 Aug 2024
-
Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts
10:00Dundee United Sports Club Ballast Bank Community Centre
31 Aug 2024
-
Breadalbane Strathtay Youth FC
10:00Kirriemuir Thistle Community Football Club Home Street
-
Dundee United Sports Club
10:00Dryburgh Athletic Community Club Craigie Community Sports Arena (3g)
-
Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts
10:00Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts Ballast Bank Community Centre
-
Kennoway Star Hearts Football Club
10:00Blue Brazil Football Club Sandy Brae Centre Kennoway
-
Panmure FC
10:00Raith Rovers W.G.F.C Oswald Park
September 24
07 Sep 2024
-
Blue Brazil Football Club
10:00Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts Beath High School
-
Dryburgh Athletic Community Club
10:00Breadalbane Strathtay Youth FC Dundee International Sports Centre (DISC)
-
Kirriemuir Thistle Community Football Club
10:00Kennoway Star Hearts Football Club Martin Park
-
Panmure FC
10:00Dundee United Sports Club Oswald Park
-
Raith Rovers W.G.F.C
10:00Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts Windmill Community Campus
14 Sep 2024
-
Kirriemuir Thistle Community Football Club
10:00Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts Martin Park
-
Panmure FC
10:00Breadalbane Strathtay Youth FC Oswald Park
-
Dundee United Sports Club
10:00Raith Rovers W.G.F.C Craigie Community Sports Arena (3g)
-
Blue Brazil Football Club
10:00Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts Beath High School
-
Dryburgh Athletic Community Club
10:00Kennoway Star Hearts Football Club Dundee International Sports Centre (DISC)
21 Sep 2024
-
Breadalbane Strathtay Youth FC
10:00Dundee United Sports Club Home Street
-
Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts
10:00Kirriemuir Thistle Community Football Club Ballast Bank Community Centre
-
Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts
10:00Dryburgh Athletic Community Club Ballast Bank Community Centre
-
Kennoway Star Hearts Football Club
10:00Panmure FC Sandy Brae Centre Kennoway
-
Raith Rovers W.G.F.C
10:00Blue Brazil Football Club Windmill Community Campus
28 Sep 2024
-
Breadalbane Strathtay Youth FC
10:00Raith Rovers W.G.F.C Home Street
-
Dryburgh Athletic Community Club
10:00Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts Dundee International Sports Centre (DISC)
-
Dundee United Sports Club
10:00Kennoway Star Hearts Football Club Craigie Community Sports Arena (3g)
-
Kirriemuir Thistle Community Football Club
10:00Blue Brazil Football Club Martin Park
-
Panmure FC
10:00Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts Oswald Park
October 24
05 Oct 2024
-
Blue Brazil Football Club
10:00Dryburgh Athletic Community Club Beath High School
League Table
Pos
Team
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
PTS
1
Dryburgh Athletic Community Club
5
4
0
1
28
17
-17
12
2
Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts
4
3
1
0
20
9
-9
10
3
Dundee United Sports Club
5
3
1
1
13
8
-8
10
4
Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts
5
3
0
2
18
7
-7
9
5
Kennoway Star Hearts Football Club
5
3
0
2
17
18
-18
9
6
Blue Brazil Football Club
5
2
2
1
16
13
-13
8
7
Raith Rovers W.G.F.C
5
1
0
4
13
15
-15
3
8
Breadalbane Strathtay Youth FC
5
1
0
4
7
30
-30
3
9
Panmure FC
2
0
0
2
3
6
-6
0
10
Kirriemuir Thistle Community Football Club
3
0
0
3
6
18
-18
0