East 14's Lana Clelland League 2024
June 24
29 Jun 2024
-
Bayside Football Club
---Arbroath Youth FC Aberdour FC
-
Raith Rovers W.G.F.C
---Crieff Juniors FC Windmill Community Campus
-
Fair City Juniors
---Montrose South Inch
15 Jun 2024
-
Crieff Juniors FC
---Dundee West LFC Strathearn Community Campus
-
Dundee United Sports Club
---Raith Rovers W.G.F.C Craigie Community Sports Arena (3g)
-
Dunfermline Athletic Girls FC
5-0Bayside Football Club The Fleet Grounds
-
Montrose
---Blairgowrie Girls Youth Football Club Kenny Park
12 Jun 2024
-
Arbroath Youth FC
5-10Fair City Juniors Hercules Den
08 Jun 2024
-
Blairgowrie Girls Youth Football Club
5-7Dundee United Sports Club Davie Park
05 Jun 2024
-
Bayside Football Club
5-3St Andrews & East Neuk Girls FC Aberdour FC
-
Dundee West LFC
1-1Dundee United Sports Club Downfield Park
01 Jun 2024
-
Arbroath Youth FC
3-0Crieff Juniors FC Hercules Den
-
Raith Rovers W.G.F.C
4-0Montrose Windmill Community Campus
-
Fair City Juniors
4-1Dunfermline Athletic Girls FC Kinnoull Football Club
May 24
25 May 2024
-
Dunfermline Athletic Girls FC
4-1Blairgowrie Girls Youth Football Club The Fleet Grounds
-
Arbroath Youth FC
2-10Raith Rovers W.G.F.C Hercules Den
-
Montrose
0-7Dundee West LFC Kenny Park
-
St Andrews & East Neuk Girls FC
5-4Fair City Juniors Madras College
15 May 2024
-
Raith Rovers W.G.F.C
4-1Dunfermline Athletic Girls FC Windmill Community Campus
-
Blairgowrie Girls Youth Football Club
4-5St Andrews & East Neuk Girls FC Davie Park
-
Dundee West LFC
3-3Arbroath Youth FC Charlotte Street Pitches
-
Fair City Juniors
4-0Bayside Football Club Kinnoull Football Club
11 May 2024
-
St Andrews & East Neuk Girls FC
1-8Raith Rovers W.G.F.C Madras College
-
Crieff Juniors FC
0-7Dunfermline Athletic Girls FC Strathearn Community Campus
-
Dundee West LFC
1-2Fair City Juniors Baldragon Academy
08 May 2024
-
Bayside Football Club
8-1Blairgowrie Girls Youth Football Club Aberdour FC
-
Dunfermline Athletic Girls FC
3-3Dundee West LFC Queen Anne High School
04 May 2024
-
Blairgowrie Girls Youth Football Club
3-2Arbroath Youth FC Davie Park 3g
-
Montrose
0-1Dunfermline Athletic Girls FC Kenny Park
01 May 2024
-
Dundee United Sports Club
2-0Arbroath Youth FC Monymusk Park
-
Dundee West LFC
5-0St Andrews & East Neuk Girls FC Charlotte Street Pitches
-
Raith Rovers W.G.F.C
3-0Bayside Football Club Gallatown Park
August 24
17 Aug 2024
-
Arbroath Youth FC
10:00St Andrews & East Neuk Girls FC Hercules Den
-
Crieff Juniors FC
10:00Blairgowrie Girls Youth Football Club Strathearn Community Campus
-
Dundee United Sports Club
10:00Fair City Juniors Craigie Community Sports Arena (3g)
-
Dundee West LFC
10:00Raith Rovers W.G.F.C Downfield Park
-
Montrose
10:00Bayside Football Club Kenny Park
21 Aug 2024
-
St Andrews & East Neuk Girls FC
10:00Montrose Madras College
-
Bayside Football Club
10:00Dundee United Sports Club Aberdour FC
-
Blairgowrie Girls Youth Football Club
10:00Dundee West LFC Davie Park
-
Dunfermline Athletic Girls FC
10:00Arbroath Youth FC The Fleet Grounds
-
Fair City Juniors
10:00Crieff Juniors FC North Inch Community Campus
24 Aug 2024
-
St Andrews & East Neuk Girls FC
10:00Dunfermline Athletic Girls FC Madras College
-
Crieff Juniors FC
10:00Montrose Strathearn Community Campus
31 Aug 2024
-
Bayside Football Club
10:00Crieff Juniors FC Aberdour FC
-
Blairgowrie Girls Youth Football Club
10:00Raith Rovers W.G.F.C Davie Park
-
Dundee United Sports Club
10:00St Andrews & East Neuk Girls FC Craigie Community Sports Arena (3g)
-
Dunfermline Athletic Girls FC
10:00Montrose The Fleet Grounds
-
Fair City Juniors
10:00Dundee West LFC North Inch Community Campus
September 24
07 Sep 2024
-
Crieff Juniors FC
10:00St Andrews & East Neuk Girls FC Strathearn Community Campus
-
Dundee United Sports Club
10:00Dunfermline Athletic Girls FC Craigie Community Sports Arena (3g)
-
Dundee West LFC
10:00Bayside Football Club Downfield Park
-
Montrose
10:00Arbroath Youth FC Kenny Park
-
Raith Rovers W.G.F.C
10:00Fair City Juniors Windmill Community Campus
14 Sep 2024
-
Arbroath Youth FC
10:00Dundee United Sports Club Hercules Den
-
Bayside Football Club
10:00Raith Rovers W.G.F.C Aberdour FC
-
Dunfermline Athletic Girls FC
10:00Crieff Juniors FC The Fleet Grounds
-
Fair City Juniors
10:00Blairgowrie Girls Youth Football Club North Inch Community Campus
-
St Andrews & East Neuk Girls FC
10:00Dundee West LFC Madras College
21 Sep 2024
-
Blairgowrie Girls Youth Football Club
10:00Bayside Football Club Davie Park
-
Crieff Juniors FC
10:00Arbroath Youth FC Strathearn Community Campus
-
Dundee United Sports Club
10:00Montrose Craigie Community Sports Arena (3g)
-
Dundee West LFC
10:00Dunfermline Athletic Girls FC Downfield Park
-
Raith Rovers W.G.F.C
10:00St Andrews & East Neuk Girls FC Windmill Community Campus
League Table
Pos
Team
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
PTS
1
Raith Rovers W.G.F.C
7
7
0
0
42
7
-7
21
2
Fair City Juniors
7
4
1
2
28
17
-17
13
3
Dunfermline Athletic Girls FC
8
4
1
3
24
15
-15
13
4
Dundee West LFC
7
3
3
1
24
11
-11
12
5
Dundee United Sports Club
6
3
2
1
16
12
-12
11
6
St Andrews & East Neuk Girls FC
7
3
1
3
25
30
-30
10
7
Bayside Football Club
7
3
0
4
20
21
-21
9
8
Arbroath Youth FC
7
1
2
4
16
29
-29
5
9
Montrose
5
1
1
3
3
14
-14
4
10
Blairgowrie Girls Youth Football Club
7
1
1
5
19
40
-40
4
11
Crieff Juniors FC
4
0
0
4
3
24
-24
0