West 14's Brogan Hay League 2024
June 24
26 Jun 2024
-
Giffnock SC
2-1Finnart Mactaggart & Mickel
-
Houston United Football Club
1-7Bishopton FC Gryffe High School
-
Thorn Athletic Community Football Club
---Port Glasgow Community Sports Club - Girls Section Johnstone Hub
22 Jun 2024
-
Hillwood FC Girls
0-5Parkmoor FC Hillwood Park, Priesthill
15 Jun 2024
-
Bishopton FC
---Thorn Athletic Community Football Club Park Mains High School
-
Parkmoor FC
0-6Houston United Football Club Park Mains High School
-
Port Glasgow Community Sports Club - Girls Section
1-4Giffnock SC Parklea Playing Fields
12 Jun 2024
-
Finnart
8-3Renfrew Victoria Girls FC Greenfield Football Centre
05 Jun 2024
-
Giffnock SC
5-1Bishopton FC Mactaggart & Mickel
-
Houston United Football Club
---Hillwood FC Girls Gryffe High School
-
Renfrew Victoria Girls FC
1-1Port Glasgow Community Sports Club - Girls Section Kirklandneuk Palying Fields
-
Thorn Athletic Community Football Club
---Parkmoor FC Johnstone Hub
01 Jun 2024
-
Parkmoor FC
6-2Giffnock SC Park Mains High School
-
Thorn Athletic Community Football Club
2-5Renfrew Victoria Girls FC Johnstone Hub
May 24
28 May 2024
-
Bishopton FC
4-0Renfrew Victoria Girls FC Park Mains High School
25 May 2024
-
Port Glasgow Community Sports Club - Girls Section
1-2Finnart Parklea Playing Fields
-
Hillwood FC Girls
4-3Thorn Athletic Community Football Club Hillwood Park, Priesthill
21 May 2024
-
Finnart
1-5Bishopton FC Greenfield Football Centre
-
Port Glasgow Community Sports Club - Girls Section
2-1Parkmoor FC Parklea Playing Fields
15 May 2024
-
Renfrew Victoria Girls FC
2-9Parkmoor FC Kirklandneuk Palying Fields
11 May 2024
-
Giffnock SC
6-1Hillwood FC Girls Mactaggart & Mickel
08 May 2024
-
Bishopton FC
2-1Port Glasgow Community Sports Club - Girls Section Park Mains High School
04 May 2024
-
Parkmoor FC
7-2Finnart Park Mains High School
-
Hillwood FC Girls
3-3Renfrew Victoria Girls FC Hillwood Park, Priesthill
-
Houston United Football Club
2-5Giffnock SC Gryffe High School
April 24
24 Apr 2024
-
Giffnock SC
5-0Thorn Athletic Community Football Club Auldhouse Playing Fields
-
Renfrew Victoria Girls FC
2-3Houston United Football Club Kirklandneuk Palying Fields
20 Apr 2024
-
Parkmoor FC
4-2Bishopton FC Park Mains High School
-
Finnart
3-0Hillwood FC Girls Greenfield Football Centre
-
Thorn Athletic Community Football Club
0-7Houston United Football Club Johnstone Hub
13 Apr 2024
-
Hillwood FC Girls
0-3Port Glasgow Community Sports Club - Girls Section Hillwood Park, Priesthill
-
Houston United Football Club
1-2Finnart Gryffe High School
August 24
17 Aug 2024
-
Bishopton FC
10:00Hillwood FC Girls Park Mains High School
-
Finnart
10:00Thorn Athletic Community Football Club Greenfield Football Centre
-
Port Glasgow Community Sports Club - Girls Section
10:00Houston United Football Club Parklea Playing Fields
-
Renfrew Victoria Girls FC
10:00Giffnock SC Kirklandneuk Palying Fields
31 Aug 2024
-
Bishopton FC
10:00Parkmoor FC Park Mains High School
-
Finnart
10:00Houston United Football Club Greenfield Football Centre
-
Port Glasgow Community Sports Club - Girls Section
10:00Hillwood FC Girls Parklea Playing Fields
-
Renfrew Victoria Girls FC
10:00Thorn Athletic Community Football Club Kirklandneuk Palying Fields
September 24
14 Sep 2024
-
Hillwood FC Girls
10:00Finnart Hillwood Park, Priesthill
-
Houston United Football Club
10:00Renfrew Victoria Girls FC Gryffe High School
-
Parkmoor FC
10:00Port Glasgow Community Sports Club - Girls Section Park Mains High School
-
Thorn Athletic Community Football Club
10:00Giffnock SC Johnstone Hub
21 Sep 2024
-
Finnart
10:00Parkmoor FC Greenfield Football Centre
-
Giffnock SC
10:00Houston United Football Club Mactaggart & Mickel
-
Port Glasgow Community Sports Club - Girls Section
10:00Bishopton FC Parklea Playing Fields
-
Renfrew Victoria Girls FC
10:00Hillwood FC Girls Kirklandneuk Palying Fields
October 24
05 Oct 2024
-
Bishopton FC
10:00Finnart Park Mains High School
-
Hillwood FC Girls
10:00Giffnock SC Hillwood Park, Priesthill
-
Houston United Football Club
10:00Thorn Athletic Community Football Club Gryffe High School
-
Parkmoor FC
10:00Renfrew Victoria Girls FC Park Mains High School
26 Oct 2024
-
Finnart
10:00Port Glasgow Community Sports Club - Girls Section Greenfield Football Centre
-
Giffnock SC
10:00Parkmoor FC Mactaggart & Mickel
-
Renfrew Victoria Girls FC
10:00Bishopton FC Kirklandneuk Palying Fields
-
Thorn Athletic Community Football Club
10:00Hillwood FC Girls Johnstone Hub
November 24
02 Nov 2024
-
Bishopton FC
09:00Giffnock SC Park Mains High School
-
Hillwood FC Girls
09:00Houston United Football Club Hillwood Park, Priesthill
-
Parkmoor FC
09:00Thorn Athletic Community Football Club Park Mains High School
-
Port Glasgow Community Sports Club - Girls Section
09:00Renfrew Victoria Girls FC Parklea Playing Fields
09 Nov 2024
-
Giffnock SC
09:00Port Glasgow Community Sports Club - Girls Section Mactaggart & Mickel
-
Houston United Football Club
09:00Parkmoor FC Gryffe High School
-
Renfrew Victoria Girls FC
09:00Finnart Kirklandneuk Palying Fields
-
Thorn Athletic Community Football Club
09:00Bishopton FC Johnstone Hub
League Table
Pos
Team
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
PTS
1
Giffnock SC
7
6
0
1
29
12
-12
18
2
Parkmoor FC
7
5
0
2
32
16
-16
15
3
Bishopton FC
6
4
0
2
21
12
-12
12
4
Finnart
7
4
0
3
19
19
-19
12
5
Houston United Football Club
6
3
0
3
20
16
-16
9
6
Port Glasgow Community Sports Club - Girls Section
6
2
1
3
9
10
-10
7
7
Renfrew Victoria Girls FC
7
1
2
4
16
30
-30
5
8
Hillwood FC Girls
6
1
1
4
8
23
-23
4
9
Thorn Athletic Community Football Club
4
0
0
4
5
21
-21
0