East 16's Caroline Weir League 2024
June 24
22 Jun 2024
-
Montrose
3-0Kennoway Star Hearts Football Club Kenny Park
-
Blairgowrie Girls Youth Football Club
0-6Kirriemuir Thistle Community Football Club Davie Park
15 Jun 2024
-
Bayside Football Club
---Dundee West LFC Aberdour FC
-
Dundee United Community Football Club
---Letham F.C. Girls Fairmuir Park
-
East Fife GWFC
6-0Montrose MGM Timber Bayview Stadium
-
Glenrothes Strollers Girls
0-3Forfar Farmington F.C. Overstenton Park
-
Jeanfield Swifts
---Panmure FC McDiarmid Park
-
St Andrews & East Neuk Girls FC
---Dundee West LFC Madras College
08 Jun 2024
-
Montrose
3-0Dundee West LFC Kenny Park
-
Dundee East FC
4-0Dunfermline Athletic Girls FC Whitton Park
-
Dundee West LFC
7-2Bayside Football Club Downfield Park
01 Jun 2024
-
Dundee East FC
3-4Bayside Football Club Claypotts Park
-
Dunfermline Athletic Girls FC
0-6Glenrothes Strollers Girls Inverkeithing High School
May 24
29 May 2024
-
Letham F.C. Girls
---Kennoway Star Hearts Football Club Seven Acres
25 May 2024
-
Kirriemuir Thistle Community Football Club
3-4Dundee East FC Martin Park
-
Panmure FC
0-9East Fife GWFC Oswald Park
-
Forfar Farmington F.C.
---Dundee United Community Football Club Forfar Community Campus
-
Letham F.C. Girls
1-10St Andrews & East Neuk Girls FC Seven Acres
18 May 2024
-
Panmure FC
0-8Forfar Farmington F.C. Oswald Park
11 May 2024
-
Blairgowrie Girls Youth Football Club
0-9St Andrews & East Neuk Girls FC Piggy Lane, Elm Drive
-
Glenrothes Strollers Girls
3-6Dundee East FC Overstenton Park
-
Kennoway Star Hearts Football Club
1-6Panmure FC Cotlands Park
04 May 2024
-
Bayside Football Club
11-2Letham F.C. Girls Aberdour FC
-
Dundee East FC
9-0Blairgowrie Girls Youth Football Club Claypotts Park
-
East Fife GWFC
10-1Dundee West LFC MGM Timber Bayview Stadium
-
Jeanfield Swifts
1-10Dundee West LFC Riverside Stadium
-
St Andrews & East Neuk Girls FC
4-10Forfar Farmington F.C. Madras College
-
Dundee United Community Football Club
---Dunfermline Athletic Girls FC Fairmuir Park
April 24
29 Apr 2024
-
Dundee West LFC
9-0Dundee West LFC Charlotte Street Pitches
13 Apr 2024
-
Dundee West LFC
4-2East Fife GWFC Baldragon Academy
-
Blairgowrie Girls Youth Football Club
0-5Glenrothes Strollers Girls Davie Park
-
Panmure FC
1-4Montrose Carlogie Park
August 24
17 Aug 2024
-
Dundee West LFC
10:00Dundee United Community Football Club Downfield Park
-
Dundee West LFC
10:00St Andrews & East Neuk Girls FC Downfield Park
-
Dunfermline Athletic Girls FC
10:00Blairgowrie Girls Youth Football Club Inverkeithing High School
-
Forfar Farmington F.C.
10:00Dundee East FC Forfar Community Campus
-
Kennoway Star Hearts Football Club
10:00East Fife GWFC Sandy Brae Centre Kennoway
-
Letham F.C. Girls
10:00Glenrothes Strollers Girls Seven Acres
-
Montrose
10:00Jeanfield Swifts Kenny Park
-
Panmure FC
10:00Bayside Football Club Oswald Park
24 Aug 2024
-
Glenrothes Strollers Girls
10:00Kirriemuir Thistle Community Football Club Overstenton Park
-
Montrose
10:00Dunfermline Athletic Girls FC Kenny Park
31 Aug 2024
-
Glenrothes Strollers Girls
10:00Dundee West LFC Overstenton Park
-
Jeanfield Swifts
10:00Kennoway Star Hearts Football Club McDiarmid Park
-
Kirriemuir Thistle Community Football Club
10:00Dunfermline Athletic Girls FC Martin Park
-
St Andrews & East Neuk Girls FC
10:00Panmure FC Madras College
-
Bayside Football Club
10:00Montrose Aberdour FC
-
Blairgowrie Girls Youth Football Club
10:00Forfar Farmington F.C. Davie Park
-
Dundee East FC
10:00Letham F.C. Girls Whitton Park
-
Dundee United Community Football Club
10:00Dundee West LFC Fairmuir Park
September 24
14 Sep 2024
-
Dundee West LFC
10:00Dundee East FC Downfield Park
-
Dundee West LFC
10:00Glenrothes Strollers Girls Downfield Park
-
East Fife GWFC
10:00Jeanfield Swifts MGM Timber Bayview Stadium
-
Forfar Farmington F.C.
10:00Kirriemuir Thistle Community Football Club Forfar Community Campus
-
Kennoway Star Hearts Football Club
10:00Bayside Football Club Sandy Brae Centre Kennoway
-
Letham F.C. Girls
10:00Blairgowrie Girls Youth Football Club Seven Acres
-
Montrose
10:00St Andrews & East Neuk Girls FC Kenny Park
-
Panmure FC
10:00Dundee United Community Football Club Oswald Park
21 Sep 2024
-
Bayside Football Club
10:00East Fife GWFC Aberdour FC
-
Blairgowrie Girls Youth Football Club
10:00Dundee West LFC Davie Park
-
Dundee East FC
10:00Dundee West LFC Whitton Park
-
Dundee United Community Football Club
10:00Montrose Fairmuir Park
-
Dunfermline Athletic Girls FC
10:00Forfar Farmington F.C. Inverkeithing High School
-
Glenrothes Strollers Girls
10:00Panmure FC Overstenton Park
League Table
Pos
Team
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
PTS
1
Dundee West LFC
7
7
0
0
58
6
-6
21
2
East Fife GWFC
9
7
0
2
58
10
-10
21
3
Bayside Football Club
7
6
0
1
37
13
-13
18
4
Forfar Farmington F.C.
7
6
0
1
38
8
-8
18
5
Jeanfield Swifts
7
6
0
1
36
15
-15
18
6
Dundee East FC
7
4
1
2
33
21
-21
13
7
Montrose
7
4
0
3
12
21
-21
12
8
St Andrews & East Neuk Girls FC
6
3
1
2
38
21
-21
10
9
Glenrothes Strollers Girls
6
3
0
3
18
15
-15
9
10
Panmure FC
7
2
1
4
19
34
-34
7
11
Kennoway Star Hearts Football Club
7
2
0
5
17
35
-35
6
12
Letham F.C. Girls
7
1
1
5
9
44
-44
4
13
Kirriemuir Thistle Community Football Club
7
1
0
6
14
27
-27
3
14
Dunfermline Athletic Girls FC
6
1
0
5
8
35
-35
3
15
Blairgowrie Girls Youth Football Club
7
0
0
7
0
50
-50
0
16
Dundee West LFC
6
0
0
6
1
41
-41
0
17
Dundee United Community Football Club
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0