West 14s League Cup
Season 2023Final
18 Jun 2023
-
Glasgow City Orange
0-3Glasgow Girls 14s TBC
Semi-Final
27 May 2023
-
Renfrew Blue
6-6AETGlasgow City Orange New Western Park
-
Evro Girls Academy U14s
0-1Glasgow Girls 14s Ralston Community Sports Centre
Quarter-Final
06 May 2023
-
Glasgow City Orange
7-0Glasgow Girls 13s GHA Rugby Club
-
Renfrew Blue
3-3AETSCYC Athletic Renfrew Leisure Centre
-
Drumchapel United
0-5Glasgow Girls 14s Donald Dewar Centre
-
Parkmoor
0-1Evro Girls Academy U14s Park Mains High School
2nd Round
15 Apr 2023
-
Parkmoor
5-5AETOLM Girls Park Mains High School
24 Mar 2023
-
Glasgow Girls 13s
6-1Morton Blue Greenfield Football Centre
18 Mar 2023
-
Renfrew Blue
4-0Giffnock Blacks Renfrew Leisure Centre
-
Drumchapel United
3-0AwardedHouston United Donald Dewar Centre
-
St Mirren
1-1AETEvro Girls Academy U14s St Andrew's Secondary School
-
SCYC Athletic
7-0Hillwood Girls Hillwood Park
-
Glasgow City Orange
10-1Morton White GHA Rugby Club
-
Glasgow Girls 14s
7-0Glasgow City Black Glasgow Club Palace of Art
-
Glasgow Girls 13s
P-PMorton Blue Budhill Football Pitch
-
Parkmoor
P-POLM Girls King George V Park
1st Round
25 Feb 2023
-
Glasgow City Black
9-0Giffnock White GHA Rugby Club
-
Queen's Park WFC
0-8Drumchapel United Palace Of Art, Glasgow
-
Glasgow Girls 14s
9-0Athena Glasgow U14s Budhill Football Pitch
-
Dumbarton United
0-5Evro Girls Academy U14s Argyll Park
-
Gleniffer Thistle
2-8Glasgow Girls 13s Seedhill Community Sports
-
Giffnock Red
1-4Morton White Auldhouse Playing Fields
-
Hillwood Girls
1-0Renfrew Red Hillwood Park, Priesthill
-
Finnart
0-5St Mirren Glasgow Green Football Centre
No fixtures available. Check back soon.
Search for a competition
- Scottish Women’s Championship
- Scottish Women’s League One
- SWFL North
- SWFL South
- SWFL East
- SWFL West
- Highlands & Islands League
- SWF Championship & League One Cup
- Scottish Women's Football League Cup
- Scottish Women's Football League Plate
- Highlands & Islands League Cup
- Youth Performance League 16s
- Cross Region 18s Emma Mukandi League
- East 18s Kelly Clark
- North 18s Kim Little
- South East 18s Joelle Murray League
- Scottish Power 18's Youth Challenge Cup
- Cross Region 18s C/W/SW - League Cup
- East/South East 18s League Cup
- North 18's League Cup
- Central 16's Lee Gibson
- East 16's Caroline Weir League
- North 16's Kim Little
- North 16's Rachael Boyle
- South East 16's Joelle Murray League
- South East 16's Lizzie Arnot League
- South West 16's Erin Cuthbert
- South West 16's Rose Reilly
- West 16's Leanne Crichton League
- Scottish Power 16's Youth Challenge Cup
- Central 16's League Cup
- East 16s League Cup
- North 16's League Cup
- South East 16s League Cup
- South West 16's League Cup
- West 16s League Cup
- Central 14's Sam Kerr
- Central 14's Nicola Docherty
- Central 14's Fiona Brown
- East 14s 9v9 League
- East 14's Caroline Weir League
- East 14's Lana Clelland League
- East 14's Lucy Hope League
- North 14's Rachel McLauchlan League
- North 14's Rachel Corsie
- North 14's Christy Grimshaw
- North 14's Rachael Boyle
- South East 14's Joelle Murray
- South East 14's Lizzie Arnott League
- South East 14's Frankie Brown League
- South East 14's Claire Emslie League
- South West 14's Erin Cuthbert
- South West 14's Lee Gibson
- South West 14's Rose Reilly
- West 14's Chloe Arthur League
- West 14's Jen Beattie League
- West 14's Brogan Hay League
- Scottish Power 14's Youth Challenge Cup
- Central 14's League Cup
- North Highlands 14's League Cup
- North 14's League Cup
- East 14s League Cup
- East 14s League Plate
- South East 14s League Cup
- South East 14s League Plate
- South West 14's League Cup
- West 14s League Cup
- West 14s League Plate