SWF - Youth Challenge Cup - 18's
Season 2023Final
19 Nov 2023
-
Glasgow Girls FC 18s
4-3Penicuik Athletic Ochilview Park
Semi-Final
05 Nov 2023
-
Glasgow City 18s
3-7AETPenicuik Athletic Ainslie Park Stadium
04 Nov 2023
-
Glasgow Girls FC 18s
3-2Musselburgh Windsor Ainslie Park Stadium
Quarter-Final
01 Oct 2023
-
Glasgow City 18s
3-0AwardedBo'ness United GHA Rugby Club
-
Aberdeen Ladies
3-5Penicuik Athletic Cormack Park
-
Musselburgh Windsor Whites
2-6Glasgow Girls FC 18s Pinkie Playing Fields
-
Rossvale FC 18s
3-4Musselburgh Windsor Huntershill
2nd Round
10 Sep 2023
-
Boroughmuir Thistle Jags
0-3AwardedBo'ness United Meggetland Sports Complex
27 Aug 2023
-
Glasgow Girls FC 18s
3-0Dumbarton United Greenfield Football Centre
-
Penicuik Athletic
9-0Shetland Girls U18 Bog Road Pavillion
-
Rossvale FC 18s
9-0Dryburgh Athletic Huntershill
-
Grampian
0-3Musselburgh Windsor Whites Hazlehead Joe Paterson Pavilion And Pitches
-
Glasgow City 18s
8-1Falkirk 18s GHA Rugby Club
-
Aberdeen Ladies
3-1Livingston Cormack Park
-
Hutchison Vale
0-3AwardedMusselburgh Windsor Balerno High School
-
Boroughmuir Thistle Jags
P-PBo'ness United Meggetland Sports Complex
1st Round
20 Aug 2023
-
Aberdeen Ladies
2-0Raith Rovers W.G.F.C Garthdee (Snowsports Centre Pitches)
13 Aug 2023
-
Penicuik Athletic
3-0AwardedForfar Farmington Glencorse Centre
11 Jun 2023
-
Bo'ness United
4-0Dunbar United Colts Bo'ness Academy Astro, EH51 9AS
28 May 2023
-
Dryburgh Athletic
5-0Ayr United 18s Thomson Park
-
Rossvale FC 18s
4-1Cambusdoon Girls FC Huntershill Recreation Centre
-
Giffnock SC Girls 18s
0-3AwardedGrampian Mactaggart & Mickel
-
Shetland Girls U18
3-0Glenrothes Strollers Clickimin
-
Hutchison Vale
3-0AwardedScone Thistle Oriam, Scotland's Sports Performance Centre
-
Dunfermline Athletic
0-3AwardedDumbarton United Lumphinnans Primary School
-
Boroughmuir Thistle Jags
3-0AwardedEdinburgh South Meggetland Sports Complex
-
Cumbernauld Colts
0-4Musselburgh Windsor Broadwood Stadium
-
Stonehaven Youths Girls
0-9Glasgow Girls FC 18s Mineralwell Park Stonehaven
-
EKFC Girls 18s
3-8Musselburgh Windsor Whites Brancumhall East Kilbride
-
Livingston
3-0AwardedDrumchapel United Tony Macaroni Arena
-
Glasgow City 18s
3-0AwardedJeanfield Swifts GHA Rugby Club
-
Aberdeen Ladies
P-PRaith Rovers W.G.F.C Cormack Park
-
Bo'ness United
P-PDunbar United Colts Newton Park,
No fixtures available. Check back soon.
Search for a competition
- Scottish Women’s Championship
- Scottish Women’s League One
- SWFL North
- SWFL South
- SWFL East
- SWFL West
- Highlands & Islands League
- SWF Championship & League One Cup
- Scottish Women's Football League Cup
- Scottish Women's Football League Plate
- Highlands & Islands League Cup
- Youth Performance League 16s
- Cross Region 18s Emma Mukandi League
- North 18s Kim Little
- East 18s Kelly Clark
- South East 18s Joelle Murray League
- Scottish Power 18's Youth Challenge Cup
- Central 16s Lee Gibson
- East Abbi Grant League
- East Caroline Weir League
- South East Joelle Murray League
- South East Lizzie Arnot League
- West Leanne Crichton League
- Scottish Power 16's Youth Challenge Cup
- East 14s 9v9 League
- North 14's Rachel McLauchlan League
- Scottish Power 14's Youth Challenge Cup
- North Highlands 14's League Cup