SWF U13s Youth Scottish Cup

Loading Content
  • 3rd Round | June, 08 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Drumsagard
    1
    View Report
    10
    Hamilton Academical
    FT
  • Giffnock SC U13s
    8
    View Report
    7
    East Kilbride FC Girls
    AET
  • Gartcairn Whites
    1
    View Report
    2
    Raith Rovers 13's
    AET
  • Pollok U13s
    0
    View Report
    3
    Celtic 12s
    FT
  • 2nd Round | May, 18 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Rossvale
    0
    View Report
    9
    Celtic 12s
    FT
  • Spartans Harrison
    0
    View Report
    7
    Hibernian u13s
    FT
  • Raith Rovers Raiders 13's
    1
    View Report
    6
    Drumsagard
    FT
  • Aberdeen City
    3
    View Report
    4
    Forfar Farmington 13's
    FT
  • Murieston United Whites
    1
    View Report
    8
    Colony Park
    FT
  • Kilwinning
    9
    View Report
    1
    Glenrothes Strollers
    FT
  • Clark Drive
    1
    View Report
    10
    Celtic 13s
    FT
  • Hearts
    2
    View Report
    10
    Hamilton Academical
    FT
  • East Kilbride FC Girls
    5
    View Report
    4
    Bayside Bulldogs
    FT
  • Pollok U13s
    3
    View Report
    2
    Glasgow City U13s
    FT
  • Donside
    9
    View Report
    0
    Falkirk Blues
    FT
  • Gartcairn Whites
    7
    View Report
    0
    Galston YFC
    FT
  • Milton Girls
    1
    View Report
    3
    Raith Rovers 13's
    FT
  • Central Girls Legends
    5
    View Report
    3
    Cove Youth
    FT
  • Dundee East Girls 12's
    1
    View Report
    6
    Moray Girls Pink
    FT
  • Giffnock SC U13s
    3
    View Report
    2
    Clydebank and Dumbarton United
    FT
  • 1st Round | April, 27 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Ayr United
    3
    View Report
    4
    Pollok U13s
    FT
  • Celtic 12s
    3
    View Report
    0
    Panmure FC 13's
    FT
  • Blackburn United U13 Yellows
    2
    View Report
    9
    Raith Rovers Raiders 13's
    FT
  • Bayside Bulldogs
    7
    View Report
    0
    Holytown Colts
    FT
  • Bayside 13's Braves
    0
    View Report
    5
    Donside
    FT
  • Central Girls Jaguars
    2
    View Report
    3
    Colony Park
    FT
  • Cambusdoon
    0
    View Report
    9
    Celtic 13s
    FT
  • Giffnock SC U13s
    7
    View Report
    2
    Aberdeen Dons
    FT
  • Dundee East Girls 12's
    8
    View Report
    2
    Cumnock Juniors
    FT
  • Galston Madrid
    1
    View Report
    10
    Rossvale
    FT
  • Galston YFC
    3
    View Report
    2
    Musselburgh Windsor Blues
    FT
  • Cove Youth
    10
    View Report
    1
    Boroughmuir U13 Purples
    FT
  • Dryburgh Girls 13's
    2
    View Report
    8
    Clydebank and Dumbarton United
    FT
  • Central Girls Legends
    9
    View Report
    0
    Falkirk Whites
    FT
  • Gartcairn Whites
    5
    View Report
    1
    Central Girls Futures
    FT
  • Dumbarton United United U13 Black
    0
    View Report
    4
    Aberdeen City
    FT
  • Glenrothes Strollers
    5
    View Report
    3
    Sauchie Juniors FC
    FT
  • East Kilbride FC Girls
    13
    View Report
    4
    Bo'ness United
    FT
  • Hearts
    9
    View Report
    0
    Morton Girls 13s
    FT
  • Clark Drive
    12
    View Report
    4
    Moray Girls Blue
    FT
  • Forfar Farmington 13's
    9
    View Report
    3
    St Andrews & East Neuk Girls 13's
    FT
  • Falkirk Blues
    6
    View Report
    5
    Giffnock SC Girls U12s
    FT
  • Glasgow City U13s
    3
    View Report
    2
    Boroughmuir Thistle Jags
    FT
  • Hibernian Greens
    0
    View Report
    9
    Hamilton Academical
    FT
  • Moray Girls Pink
    8
    View Report
    3
    Lanarkshire Hibs
    FT
  • Spartans Harrison
    5
    View Report
    4
    Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts 13's
    FT
  • Kilwinning
    4
    View Report
    3
    Bedlay U13s
    FT
  • Murieston United Whites
    6
    View Report
    4
    Thistle Girls 1
    FT
  • Hutchison Vale
    0
    View Report
    7
    Raith Rovers 13's
    FT
  • Hibernian u13s
    9
    View Report
    0
    Ellon Meadows
    FT
  • Milton Girls
    3
    View Report
    0
    Blairgowrie & Rattray Girls 13's
    FT
  • Renfrew FC Girls U13s
    2
    View Report
    3
    Drumsagard
    FT
  • Preliminary Round | March, 16 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Moray Girls Blue
    4
    View Report
    2
    Kintore United
    FT
  • Renfrew FC Girls U13s
    9
    View Report
    0
    Dunipace
    FT
  • Hibernian Whites
    1
    View Report
    10
    Clark Drive
    FT
  • St Andrews & East Neuk Girls 13's
    5
    View Report
    1
    Jeanfield Swifts Girls 12's
    FT
  • Arbroath CSC Blues
    1
    View Report
    7
    Raith Rovers Raiders 13's
    FT
  • Hibernian Greens
    4
    View Report
    3
    Jeanfield Swifts Girls 13's
    FT
  • Raith Rovers 13's
    10
    View Report
    1
    Kelty Hearts 13's
    FT
  • Gartcairn Blues
    4
    View Report
    5
    Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts 13's
    FT
  • Central Girls Futures
    3
    View Report
    0
    Rutherglen
    FT
  • Blantyre Soccer
    3
    View Report
    10
    Clydebank and Dumbarton United
    FT
  • Galston YFC
    7
    View Report
    3
    Arbroath CSC Yellows
    FT
  • Glasgow Girls FC U13s
    2
    View Report
    8
    Hibernian u13s
    FT
  • Galston Madrid
    9
    View Report
    3
    Dalry Rovers
    FT
  • Dean Thistle
    1
    View Report
    5
    Central Girls Jaguars
    FT
  • Dunbar United Colts
    3
    View Report
    7
    Bayside Bulldogs
    FT
  • Dalkeith Thistle Cardo
    0
    View Report
    7
    Ayr United
    FT
  • Giffnock SC U13s
    10
    View Report
    1
    Hearts Development
    FT
  • Giffnock SC Girls U12s
    10
    View Report
    5
    Raith Rovers Reds 13's
    FT
  • Blackburn United U13 Blacks
    0
    View Report
    3
    Falkirk Whites
    FT
  • Dunfermline Athletic Girls 13's
    1
    View Report
    9
    Glasgow City U13s
    FT
  • Forfar Farmington 13's
    3
    View Report
    0
    Linlithgow Rose
    FT
  • Donside
    3
    View Report
    0
    Glenburn MW
    FT
  • Bo'ness United
    9
    View Report
    4
    Clyde FC
    FT
  • Spartans Harrison
    6
    View Report
    0
    Drumchapel United 13s
    FT
  • Bedlay U13s
    3
    View Report
    0
    Invergordon Girls
    FT
  • Rossvale
    2
    View Report
    1
    Blackburn United
    FT
  • Queen of the South
    1
    View Report
    2
    Gartcairn Whites
    FT
  • Scone Thistle Girls 13's
    0
    View Report
    9
    Hearts
    FT
  • Hamilton Academical
    10
    View Report
    1
    Murieston United U13s
    FT
  • Blackburn United U13 Yellows
    3
    View Report
    0
    Dalkeith Thistle
    FT
  • Musselburgh Windsor Blues
    4
    View Report
    1
    Raith Rovers Rapids 13's
    FT
  • Tass Thistle
    0
    View Report
    4
    Dumbarton United United U13 Black
    FT
  • Spartans U13 Douglas
    0
    View Report
    9
    Celtic 12s
    FT
  • Bayside 12's Blades
    0
    View Report
    3
    Moray Girls Pink
    FT
  • Bayside 13's Braves
    10
    View Report
    1
    Turriff United
    FT
  • West Park United
    2
    View Report
    4
    Cumnock Juniors
    FT
  • Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers
    0
    View Report
    9
    Pollok U13s
    FT
  • FC Kilmarnock
    0
    View Report
    8
    Central Girls Legends
    FT
  • Celtic 13s
    9
    View Report
    0
    Stenhousemuir
    FT
  • Glenrothes Strollers
    3
    View Report
    0
    Broxburn
    FT
Loading Content