South West - League Cup - U14
Season 2023Final
18 Jun 2023
-
Clark Drive Girls
1-2Queen of the South Townhead Park
Semi-Final
03 Jun 2023
-
EKFC Girls 14s
0-2Queen of the South Brancumhall East Kilbride
-
Clark Drive Girls
3-3AETHamilton Academical 14s Irvine Sports Club
Quarter-Final
28 May 2023
-
Hamilton Academical 14s
5-0Cambusdoon FC Blacks Hamilton Palace Sports Ground
27 May 2023
-
Strathaven Dynamo Girls
1-9Queen of the South W3ST (3g)
-
EKFC Girls 14s
6-3Kilwinning Rangers Brancumhall East Kilbride
26 May 2023
-
Clark Drive Girls
9-0East Kilbride Thistle Girls 14s Reds Irvine Sports Club
2nd Round
06 May 2023
-
TASS Thistle
0-5Cambusdoon FC Blacks St.Matthews Academy, Saltcoats
-
Ayr United 14s
2-5East Kilbride Thistle Girls 14s Reds Belmont Academy
-
Threave Rovers
0-3AwardedKilwinning Rangers Birkland Road
-
Queen of the South
5-1Heston Rovers Belles North West Community Campus
-
EKFC Girls 14s
3-0Stewarton Annick Brancumhall East Kilbride
-
KCFC Star U14
0-5Clark Drive Girls Ladeside / Valefield
-
Hamilton Academical 14s
3-2Cambuslang FA Hamilton Palace Sports Ground
03 May 2023
-
Strathaven Dynamo Girls
4-1Ardrossan Winton Rovers John Hastie (Grass)
1st Round
01 May 2023
-
Cumnock Juniors Girls 14
2-3KCFC Star U14 Robert Burns Academy
15 Apr 2023
-
Galloway Thistle Girls 14s
0-5Ayr United 14s Blairmount Park ,Newton Stewart
-
Dalbeattie Star Girls 14s
2-10Kilwinning Rangers Dalbeattie Learning Campus 3g
-
TASS Thistle
3-2Drumsagard 14 Girls St.Matthews Academy, Saltcoats
-
Dean Thistle Girls 14
1-9Ardrossan Winton Rovers Dean Park Kilmarnock
-
Cumnock Juniors Girls 14
P-PKCFC Star U14 Robert Burns Academy
No fixtures available. Check back soon.
Search for a competition
- Scottish Women’s Championship
- Scottish Women’s League One
- SWFL North
- SWFL South
- SWFL East
- SWFL West
- Highlands & Islands League
- SWF Championship & League One Cup
- Scottish Women's Football League Cup
- Scottish Women's Football League Plate
- Highlands & Islands League Cup
- Youth Performance League 16s
- Cross Region 18s Emma Mukandi League
- North 18s Kim Little
- East 18s Kelly Clark
- South East 18s Joelle Murray League
- Scottish Power 18's Youth Challenge Cup
- Central 16s Lee Gibson
- East Abbi Grant League
- East Caroline Weir League
- South East Joelle Murray League
- South East Lizzie Arnot League
- West Leanne Crichton League
- Scottish Power 16's Youth Challenge Cup
- East 14s 9v9 League
- North 14's Rachel McLauchlan League
- Scottish Power 14's Youth Challenge Cup
- North Highlands 14's League Cup