North - League Cup - 14s
Season 2023Final
17 Jun 2023
-
Colony Park
3-3AETInverness Caledonian Thistle WFC Balmoral Stadium
Semi-Final
03 Jun 2023
-
Colony Park
5-1Aberdeen FCL 14s Blacks Davidson Park
-
Stonehaven Strollers
0-5Inverness Caledonian Thistle WFC Baird Park, Stonehaven
Quarter-Final
27 May 2023
-
Aberdeen FCL 14s Blacks
6-0Turriff United Youth Girls Garthdee (Snowsports Centre Pitches)
-
Colony Park
3-0Kintore United Davidson Park
-
Inverness Caledonian Thistle WFC
5-2Dyce Girls Inverness Royal Academy
-
Stonehaven Strollers
2-1Shetland Girls U14 Mineralwell Park Stonehaven
2nd Round
13 May 2023
-
Turriff United Youth Girls
4-2Westdyke Girls Thistle The Haughs
-
Aberdeen West End Girls FC
0-3Dyce Girls Corbie Park
-
Aberdeen FCL 14s Blacks
4-3Thistle Youth Garthdee (Snowsports Centre Pitches)
-
Buchan Braves
3-7Inverness Caledonian Thistle WFC Boddam Astro-Turf
-
Colony Park Development
0-9Kintore United Harlaw Park
-
Stonehaven Strollers
5-4Moray Girls Baird Park, Stonehaven
-
Westdyke Girls
2-3Colony Park Lawsondale Pitches
06 May 2023
-
Donside Community FC
1-6Shetland Girls U14 Alford Aberdeenshire
1st Round
22 Apr 2023
-
Colony Park Development
3-1Stonehaven Dynamos Davidson Park
-
Deveronvale Cfc U14
1-2Aberdeen West End Girls FC Canal Park
-
Banchory Girls
1-3Donside Community FC Milton Park
-
Grampian Girls U14s
1-7Dyce Girls Lochside Academy
-
Shetland Girls U14
5-1Formartine United Youth Academy Girls U14s Reds Rothie Rovers FC
No fixtures available. Check back soon.
Search for a competition
- Scottish Women’s Championship
- Scottish Women’s League One
- SWFL North
- SWFL South
- SWFL East
- SWFL West
- Highlands & Islands League
- SWF Championship & League One Cup
- Scottish Women's Football League Cup
- Scottish Women's Football League Plate
- Highlands & Islands League Cup
- Youth Performance League 16s
- Cross Region 18s Emma Mukandi League
- North 18s Kim Little
- East 18s Kelly Clark
- South East 18s Joelle Murray League
- Scottish Power 18's Youth Challenge Cup
- Central 16s Lee Gibson
- East Abbi Grant League
- East Caroline Weir League
- South East Joelle Murray League
- South East Lizzie Arnot League
- West Leanne Crichton League
- Scottish Power 16's Youth Challenge Cup
- East 14s 9v9 League
- North 14's Rachel McLauchlan League
- Scottish Power 14's Youth Challenge Cup
- North Highlands 14's League Cup