East - League Cup - 14s
Season 2023Final
03 Jun 2023
-
Jeanfield Swifts Jags
---Dunfermline Athletic Whites McDiarmid Park
Semi-Final
20 May 2023
-
Jeanfield Swifts Jags
2-1AETJeanfield Swifts Jets McDiarmid Park
-
Dunfermline Athletic Whites
7-0Panmure 14s Inverkeithing High School
Quarter-Final
06 May 2023
-
Dunfermline Athletic Whites
7-1St Andrews & East Neuk Girls Lumphinnans Primary School
-
Jeanfield Swifts Jags
1-0Forfar Farmington 14s Riverside Stadium
-
Arbroath Youth Yellow
0-2Jeanfield Swifts Jets Hercules Den
-
Dundee East
3-4Panmure 14s Claypotts Park
2nd Round
26 Mar 2023
-
Bellvue Colts FC
0-8Jeanfield Swifts Jags Low Road Park, Auchtermuchty, Fife
18 Mar 2023
-
Raith Rovers Ravens
1-11Dunfermline Athletic Whites Windmill Community Campus
-
Jeanfield Swifts Jets
7-0Letham Girls Riverside Stadium
-
St Andrews & East Neuk Girls
9-2St James Madras College
-
Kirrie Thistle
1-3Panmure 14s Martin Park
-
Forfar Farmington 14s
5-0Glenrothes Strollers Market Muir
-
Dundee East
4-3Dunfermline Athletic Blacks Claypotts Park
-
Arbroath Youth Yellow
4-1Glenrothes Strollers Reds Hercules Den
-
Bellvue Colts FC
P-PJeanfield Swifts Jags Auchtermuchty Primary School
1st Round
25 Feb 2023
-
Raith Rovers Ravens
6-0Arbroath Youth Blue Windmill Community Campus
-
Kennoway Star Hearts
0-6Jeanfield Swifts Jets Cotlands Park
-
East Fife
0-3Arbroath Youth Yellow King George V Park
-
Panmure 13s
1-5Glenrothes Strollers Oswald Park
-
Kirrie Thistle
3-0AwardedBlairgowrie Girls Martin Park
-
Glenrothes Strollers Reds
3-0AwardedRaith Rovers Overstenton Park
-
St James
3-0AwardedForfar Farmington 13s Fairfield Park
-
Dundee East
9-0Dryburgh Athletic Claypotts Park
-
Bayside Football Club
1-2Bellvue Colts FC Aberdour FC
-
Dunfermline Athletic Blacks
2-1The Swifts Blues Queen Anne High School
No fixtures available. Check back soon.
Search for a competition
- Scottish Women’s Championship
- Scottish Women’s League One
- SWFL North
- SWFL South
- SWFL East
- SWFL West
- Highlands & Islands League
- SWF Championship & League One Cup
- Scottish Women's Football League Cup
- Scottish Women's Football League Plate
- Highlands & Islands League Cup
- Youth Performance League 16s
- Cross Region 18s Emma Mukandi League
- North 18s Kim Little
- East 18s Kelly Clark
- South East 18s Joelle Murray League
- Scottish Power 18's Youth Challenge Cup
- Central 16s Lee Gibson
- East Abbi Grant League
- East Caroline Weir League
- South East Joelle Murray League
- South East Lizzie Arnot League
- West Leanne Crichton League
- Scottish Power 16's Youth Challenge Cup
- East 14s 9v9 League
- North 14's Rachel McLauchlan League
- Scottish Power 14's Youth Challenge Cup
- North Highlands 14's League Cup