Scottish Championship and League One Cup
Season 2023/2024Semi-Final
03 Mar 2024
-
Ayr United Football
1-2AETDryburgh Athletic Community Club New Central Park
-
Rossvale
5-2Renfrew Ladies New Central Park
Quarter-Final
26 Nov 2023
-
Inverness Caledonian Thistle WFC
2-2AETAyr United Football Millburn Academy
-
Westdyke CC
3-4Renfrew Ladies Lawsondale Pitches
-
Stenhousemuir FC
0-5Rossvale Ochilview Park
-
Dryburgh Athletic Community Club
1-2Edinburgh City Regional Performance Centre
2nd Round
24 Sep 2023
-
East Fife GWFC
1-2Dryburgh Athletic Community Club MGM Timber Bayview Stadium
-
Ayr United Football
6-0Hutchison Vale Townhead Community Sports Hub
-
Inverness Caledonian Thistle WFC
6-0Falkirk FC Millburn Academy
-
Renfrew Ladies
3-0AwardedAirdrie Ladies FC New Western Park
-
Westdyke CC
6-2Morton Lawsondale Pitches
-
Stenhousemuir FC
2-1Queen of the South Ladies Ochilview Park
-
Rossvale
4-1Edinburgh Caledonia FC Petershill Park
-
Edinburgh City
3-1Bonnyrigg Rose Girls FC Meadowbank Stadium
1st Round
27 Aug 2023
-
Bonnyrigg Rose Girls FC
6-2Dundee West LFC Poltonhall Sports Complex
-
Edinburgh Caledonia FC
2-0Forfar Farmington F.C. Oriam
-
Stenhousemuir FC
3-3AETSt Mirren FC Russell Park
-
Giffnock SC
1-5Queen of the South Ladies Eastwood Park
-
BSC Glasgow
0-3Falkirk FC Peterson Park Football Centre
No fixtures available. Check back soon.
Search for a competition
- Scottish Women’s Championship
- Scottish Women’s League One
- SWFL North
- SWFL South
- SWFL East
- SWFL West
- Highlands & Islands League
- SWF Championship & League One Cup
- Scottish Women's Football League Cup
- Scottish Women's Football League Plate
- Highlands & Islands League Cup
- Youth Performance League 16s
- Cross Region 18s Emma Mukandi League
- North 18s Kim Little
- East 18s Kelly Clark
- South East 18s Joelle Murray League
- Scottish Power 18's Youth Challenge Cup
- Central 16s Lee Gibson
- East Abbi Grant League
- East Caroline Weir League
- South East Joelle Murray League
- South East Lizzie Arnot League
- West Leanne Crichton League
- Scottish Power 16's Youth Challenge Cup
- East 14s 9v9 League
- North 14's Rachel McLauchlan League
- Scottish Power 14's Youth Challenge Cup
- North Highlands 14's League Cup