Central - League Cup - 14s
Season 2023Final
25 Jun 2023
-
Holytown Colts 14s Red
5-2AETRiverside Girls Maroons Keir Hardie Centre
Semi-Final
07 Jun 2023
-
Riverside Girls Maroons
3-1Milton Girls Haws Park
31 May 2023
-
Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers 14s
0-4Holytown Colts 14s Red Newmains Primary School
Quarter-Final
31 May 2023
-
Cumbernauld Colts Blue
2-7Milton Girls Ravenswood
20 May 2023
-
Isla Thistle Football Club
0-9Holytown Colts 14s Red Chryston High School
-
Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers 14s
4-3Motherwell Girls Academy Newmains Primary School
-
Westerton Utd 14s
1-3Riverside Girls Maroons Colquhoun Park
2nd Round
07 May 2023
-
Cumbernauld Colts Blue
0-8Rossvale FC 14s Red Broadwood Stadium
06 May 2023
-
Isla Thistle Football Club
4-0Central Girls Chryston High School
-
Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers 14s
3-0AwardedPhoenix 14s Coltness High School
-
Burnbank FC
1-4Riverside Girls Maroons St Andrew's High School
-
Falkirk 13s
1-10Motherwell Girls Academy Falkirk Stadium
-
West Park United 14s
0-9Holytown Colts 14s Red Kirkintilloch High School
-
Milngavie FC
1-3Milton Girls Douglas Academy
-
Westerton Utd 14s
6-3Cumbernauld Colts Yellow Bearsden Academy
1st Round
25 Mar 2023
-
Stirling Albion Junior Academy 14s
3-4Phoenix 14s Stirling High School
-
Central Girls
2-2AETSauchie Juniors FC Inchyra Park
18 Mar 2023
-
Riverside Girls Maroons
P-PKirkfield United Haws Park
11 Mar 2023
-
Riverside Girls Maroons
P-PKirkfield United Haws Park
-
Motherwell Girls Academy
9-1Rossvale FC 14s Yellow Sir Matt Busby Sports Complex
-
Milton Rovers 14s
0-9Isla Thistle Football Club Chryston High School
-
Milngavie FC
2-0Calderbraes FC 14s Balfron High School
-
Dunblane Soccer Club 14s
3-4Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers 14s Dunblane High School
-
Milton Girls
10-1Holytown Colts 14s Black Wallace Hall Academy
-
Falkirk 14s
2-4Westerton Utd 14s Falkirk Stadium
-
Stirling Albion Junior Academy 14s
P-PPhoenix 14s Wallace High School
-
Holytown Colts 14s Red
10-1Dunipace FC 14s Keir Hardie Centre
-
Cumbernauld Colts Yellow
P-PWesterton Utd 14s Blues Broadwood Stadium
-
Shotts Bon Accord Blacks
0-9Falkirk 13s Calderhead High School
-
Kilsyth Athletic FC
0-3AwardedRossvale FC 14s Red Kilsyth Sportsfield
-
Cumbernauld Colts Blue
6-0Wasp Community Club 14s Broadwood Stadium
-
Central Girls
P-PSauchie Juniors FC Inchyra Park
-
Airdrie Girls 14s
3-7West Park United 14s Airdrie Leisure Centre
No fixtures available. Check back soon.
Search for a competition
- Scottish Women’s Championship
- Scottish Women’s League One
- SWFL North
- SWFL South
- SWFL East
- SWFL West
- Highlands & Islands League
- SWF Championship & League One Cup
- Scottish Women's Football League Cup
- Scottish Women's Football League Plate
- Highlands & Islands League Cup
- Youth Performance League 16s
- Cross Region 18s Emma Mukandi League
- North 18s Kim Little
- East 18s Kelly Clark
- South East 18s Joelle Murray League
- Scottish Power 18's Youth Challenge Cup
- Central 16s Lee Gibson
- East Abbi Grant League
- East Caroline Weir League
- South East Joelle Murray League
- South East Lizzie Arnot League
- West Leanne Crichton League
- Scottish Power 16's Youth Challenge Cup
- East 14s 9v9 League
- North 14's Rachel McLauchlan League
- Scottish Power 14's Youth Challenge Cup
- North Highlands 14's League Cup