NPL Branding

SHAAP NATIONAL PERORMANCE LEAGUE

National Perfomance League

  • March, 07 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Aberdeen FCL
    Rangers FCW
    14:00

    Venue: Dyce 3g Astro - Dyce Academy

  • Boroughmuir Thistle FC
    Glasgow City FC
    14:00

    Venue: Meggetland Sports Complex

  • Celtic 15s
    Lanarkshire Hibs
    14:00

    Venue: Crownpoint Sports Centre

  • Hibernian LFC
    Gartcairn FA
    14:00

    Venue: Lasswade Centre

  • Kilmarnock FCW
    Hamilton Academical FCW
    14:00

    Venue: William MciIvanney Leisure Centre

  • March, 14 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Gartcairn FA
    Celtic 15s
    14:00

    Venue: MTC Park

  • Glasgow City FC
    Kilmarnock FCW
    14:00

    Venue: Nethercraigs Football Complex

  • Hearts WFC
    Hibernian LFC
    14:00

    Venue: Oriam National Performance Centre

  • Lanarkshire Hibs
    Aberdeen FCL
    14:00

    Venue: Ravenscraig REGIONAL Sports Facility

  • Rangers FCW
    Boroughmuir Thistle FC
    14:00

    Venue: Garscube Sports Complex

  • March, 21 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Aberdeen FCL
    Gartcairn FA
    14:00

    Venue: Dyce 3g Astro - Dyce Academy

  • Boroughmuir Thistle FC
    Lanarkshire Hibs
    14:00

    Venue: Meggetland Sports Complex

  • Celtic 15s
    Hearts WFC
    14:00

    Venue: K-Park Training Academy

  • Hamilton Academical FCW
    Glasgow City FC
    14:00

    Venue: Hamilton Palace Sports Ground

  • Kilmarnock FCW
    Rangers FCW
    14:00

    Venue: William MciIvanney Leisure Centre

  • April, 18 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Gartcairn FA
    Boroughmuir Thistle FC
    14:00

    Venue: MTC Park

  • Hearts WFC
    Aberdeen FCL
    14:00

    Venue: Riccarton Synthetic - John Brydson Arena

  • Hibernian LFC
    Celtic 15s
    14:00

    Venue: Penicuik Athletic FC

  • Lanarkshire Hibs
    Kilmarnock FCW
    14:00

    Venue: Ravenscraig REGIONAL Sports Facility

  • Rangers FCW
    Hamilton Academical FCW
    14:00

    Venue: The Hummel Training Centre

  • May, 02 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Aberdeen FCL
    Hibernian LFC
    14:00

    Venue: Dyce 3g Astro - Dyce Academy

  • Boroughmuir Thistle FC
    Hearts WFC
    14:00

    Venue: Meggetland Sports Complex

  • Glasgow City FC
    Rangers FCW
    14:00

    Venue: GHA Rugby Club

  • Hamilton Academical FCW
    Lanarkshire Hibs
    14:00

    Venue: Hamilton Palace Sports Ground

  • Kilmarnock FCW
    Gartcairn FA
    14:00

    Venue: William MciIvanney Leisure Centre

  • May, 09 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Celtic 15s
    Aberdeen FCL
    14:00

    Venue: K-Park Training Academy

  • Gartcairn FA
    Hamilton Academical FCW
    14:00

    Venue: MTC Park

  • Hearts WFC
    Kilmarnock FCW
    14:00

    Venue: Riccarton Synthetic - John Brydson Arena

  • Hibernian LFC
    Boroughmuir Thistle FC
    14:00

    Venue: Penicuik Athletic FC

  • Lanarkshire Hibs
    Glasgow City FC
    14:00

    Venue: Ravenscraig REGIONAL Sports Facility

  • May, 30 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Boroughmuir Thistle FC
    Celtic 15s
    14:00

    Venue: Meggetland Sports Complex

  • Glasgow City FC
    Gartcairn FA
    14:00

    Venue: GHA Rugby Club

  • Hamilton Academical FCW
    Hearts WFC
    14:00

    Venue: Hamilton Palace Sports Ground

  • Kilmarnock FCW
    Hibernian LFC
    14:00

    Venue: William MciIvanney Leisure Centre

  • Rangers FCW
    Lanarkshire Hibs
    14:00

    Venue: The Hummel Training Centre

  • June, 13 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Aberdeen FCL
    Boroughmuir Thistle FC
    14:00

    Venue: Dyce 3g Astro - Dyce Academy

  • Celtic 15s
    Kilmarnock FCW
    14:00

    Venue: K-Park Training Academy

  • Gartcairn FA
    Rangers FCW
    14:00

    Venue: MTC Park

  • Hearts WFC
    Glasgow City FC
    14:00

    Venue: Riccarton Synthetic - John Brydson Arena

  • Hibernian LFC
    Hamilton Academical FCW
    14:00

    Venue: Penicuik Athletic FC

  • June, 20 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Glasgow City FC
    Hibernian LFC
    14:00

    Venue: GHA Rugby Club

  • Hamilton Academical FCW
    Celtic 15s
    14:00

    Venue: Hamilton Palace Sports Ground

  • Kilmarnock FCW
    Aberdeen FCL
    14:00

    Venue: William MciIvanney Leisure Centre

  • Lanarkshire Hibs
    Gartcairn FA
    14:00

    Venue: Ravenscraig REGIONAL Sports Facility

  • Rangers FCW
    Hearts WFC
    14:00

    Venue: The Hummel Training Centre

  • June, 27 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Aberdeen FCL
    Hamilton Academical FCW
    14:00

    Venue: Dyce 3g Astro - Dyce Academy

  • Boroughmuir Thistle FC
    Kilmarnock FCW
    14:00

    Venue: Meggetland Sports Complex

  • Celtic 15s
    Glasgow City FC
    14:00

    Venue: K-Park Training Academy

  • Hearts WFC
    Lanarkshire Hibs
    14:00

    Venue: Riccarton Synthetic - John Brydson Arena

  • Hibernian LFC
    Rangers FCW
    14:00

    Venue: Penicuik Athletic FC

  • August, 08 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Gartcairn FA
    Hearts WFC
    14:00

    Venue: MTC Park

  • Glasgow City FC
    Aberdeen FCL
    14:00

    Venue: GHA Rugby Club

  • Hamilton Academical FCW
    Boroughmuir Thistle FC
    14:00

    Venue: Hamilton Palace Sports Ground

  • Lanarkshire Hibs
    Hibernian LFC
    14:00

    Venue: Ravenscraig REGIONAL Sports Facility

  • Rangers FCW
    Celtic 15s
    14:00

    Venue: The Hummel Training Centre

  • August, 15 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Gartcairn FA
    Hibernian LFC
    14:00

    Venue: MTC Park

  • Glasgow City FC
    Boroughmuir Thistle FC
    14:00

    Venue: GHA Rugby Club

  • Hamilton Academical FCW
    Kilmarnock FCW
    14:00

    Venue: Hamilton Palace Sports Ground

  • Lanarkshire Hibs
    Celtic 15s
    14:00

    Venue: Ravenscraig REGIONAL Sports Facility

  • Rangers FCW
    Aberdeen FCL
    14:00

    Venue: The Hummel Training Centre

  • August, 22 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Aberdeen FCL
    Lanarkshire Hibs
    14:00

    Venue: Dyce 3g Astro - Dyce Academy

  • Boroughmuir Thistle FC
    Rangers FCW
    14:00

    Venue: Meggetland Sports Complex

  • Celtic 15s
    Gartcairn FA
    14:00

    Venue: K-Park Training Academy

  • Hibernian LFC
    Hearts WFC
    14:00

    Venue: Penicuik Athletic FC

  • Kilmarnock FCW
    Glasgow City FC
    14:00

    Venue: William MciIvanney Leisure Centre

  • August, 29 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Gartcairn FA
    Aberdeen FCL
    14:00

    Venue: MTC Park

  • Glasgow City FC
    Hamilton Academical FCW
    14:00

    Venue: GHA Rugby Club

  • Hearts WFC
    Celtic 15s
    14:00

    Venue: Riccarton Synthetic - John Brydson Arena

  • Lanarkshire Hibs
    Boroughmuir Thistle FC
    14:00

    Venue: Ravenscraig REGIONAL Sports Facility

  • Rangers FCW
    Kilmarnock FCW
    14:00

    Venue: The Hummel Training Centre

  • September, 12 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Aberdeen FCL
    Hearts WFC
    14:00

    Venue: Dyce 3g Astro - Dyce Academy

  • Boroughmuir Thistle FC
    Gartcairn FA
    14:00

    Venue: Meggetland Sports Complex

  • Celtic 15s
    Hibernian LFC
    14:00

    Venue: K-Park Training Academy

  • Hamilton Academical FCW
    Rangers FCW
    14:00

    Venue: Hamilton Palace Sports Ground

  • Kilmarnock FCW
    Lanarkshire Hibs
    14:00

    Venue: William MciIvanney Leisure Centre

  • September, 19 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Gartcairn FA
    Kilmarnock FCW
    14:00

    Venue: MTC Park

  • Hearts WFC
    Boroughmuir Thistle FC
    14:00

    Venue: Riccarton Synthetic - John Brydson Arena

  • Hibernian LFC
    Aberdeen FCL
    14:00

    Venue: Penicuik Athletic FC

  • Lanarkshire Hibs
    Hamilton Academical FCW
    14:00

    Venue: Ravenscraig REGIONAL Sports Facility

  • Rangers FCW
    Glasgow City FC
    14:00

    Venue: The Hummel Training Centre

  • September, 26 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Aberdeen FCL
    Celtic 15s
    14:00

    Venue: Dyce 3g Astro - Dyce Academy

  • Boroughmuir Thistle FC
    Hibernian LFC
    14:00

    Venue: Meggetland Sports Complex

  • Glasgow City FC
    Lanarkshire Hibs
    14:00

    Venue: GHA Rugby Club

  • Hamilton Academical FCW
    Gartcairn FA
    14:00

    Venue: Hamilton Palace Sports Ground

  • Kilmarnock FCW
    Hearts WFC
    14:00

    Venue: William MciIvanney Leisure Centre

  • October, 03 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Celtic 15s
    Boroughmuir Thistle FC
    14:00

    Venue: K-Park Training Academy

  • Gartcairn FA
    Glasgow City FC
    14:00

    Venue: MTC Park

  • Hearts WFC
    Hamilton Academical FCW
    14:00

    Venue: Riccarton Synthetic - John Brydson Arena

  • Hibernian LFC
    Kilmarnock FCW
    14:00

    Venue: Penicuik Athletic FC

  • Lanarkshire Hibs
    Rangers FCW
    14:00

    Venue: Ravenscraig REGIONAL Sports Facility

  • October, 10 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Boroughmuir Thistle FC
    Aberdeen FCL
    14:00

    Venue: Meggetland Sports Complex

  • Glasgow City FC
    Hearts WFC
    14:00

    Venue: GHA Rugby Club

  • Hamilton Academical FCW
    Hibernian LFC
    14:00

    Venue: Hamilton Palace Sports Ground

  • Kilmarnock FCW
    Celtic 15s
    14:00

    Venue: William MciIvanney Leisure Centre

  • Rangers FCW
    Gartcairn FA
    14:00

    Venue: The Hummel Training Centre

  • October, 24 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Aberdeen FCL
    Kilmarnock FCW
    14:00

    Venue: Dyce 3g Astro - Dyce Academy

  • Celtic 15s
    Hamilton Academical FCW
    14:00

    Venue: K-Park Training Academy

  • Gartcairn FA
    Lanarkshire Hibs
    14:00

    Venue: MTC Park

  • Hearts WFC
    Rangers FCW
    14:00

    Venue: Riccarton Synthetic - John Brydson Arena

  • Hibernian LFC
    Glasgow City FC
    14:00

    Venue: Penicuik Athletic FC

  • October, 31 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Glasgow City FC
    Celtic 15s
    14:00

    Venue: GHA Rugby Club

  • Hamilton Academical FCW
    Aberdeen FCL
    14:00

    Venue: Hamilton Palace Sports Ground

  • Kilmarnock FCW
    Boroughmuir Thistle FC
    14:00

    Venue: William MciIvanney Leisure Centre

  • Lanarkshire Hibs
    Hearts WFC
    14:00

    Venue: Ravenscraig REGIONAL Sports Facility

  • Rangers FCW
    Hibernian LFC
    14:00

    Venue: The Hummel Training Centre

  • November, 07 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Aberdeen FCL
    Glasgow City FC
    14:00

    Venue: Dyce 3g Astro - Dyce Academy

  • Boroughmuir Thistle FC
    Hamilton Academical FCW
    14:00

    Venue: Meggetland Sports Complex

  • Celtic 15s
    Rangers FCW
    14:00

    Venue: K-Park Training Academy

  • Hearts WFC
    Gartcairn FA
    14:00

    Venue: Riccarton Synthetic - John Brydson Arena

  • Hibernian LFC
    Lanarkshire Hibs
    14:00

    Venue: Penicuik Athletic FC

Loading Content
NO PAST RESULTS
Loading Content
Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1Aberdeen FCL00000000
2Boroughmuir Thistle FC00000000
3Celtic 15s00000000
4Gartcairn FA00000000
5Glasgow City FC00000000
6Hamilton Academical FCW00000000
7Hearts WFC00000000
8Hibernian LFC00000000
9Kilmarnock FCW00000000
10Lanarkshire Hibs00000000
11Rangers FCW00000000
Loading Content