West Jane Ross League

  • April, 22 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Drumchapel United
    Celtic 12s
    19:00

    Venue: Donald Dewar Centre

  • Giffnock SC Girls
    St Mirren Girls U13s
    19:00

    Venue: Mactaggart & Mickel

  • Glasgow City U12s Orange
    Morton Girls
    19:00

    Venue: GHA Rugby Club

  • Pollok United Girls
    Port Glasgow Girls
    19:00

    Venue: Dennis Donnoly Park

  • Renfrew Girls
    Glasgow Girls 13s
    19:00

    Venue: New Western Park

  • May, 06 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Celtic 12s
    Glasgow City U12s Orange
    19:00

    Venue: K-Park Training Academy

  • Glasgow Girls 13s
    Drumchapel United
    19:00

    Venue: Budhill Park

  • Morton Girls
    Dumbarton United
    19:00

    Venue: Inverclyde Academy

  • Port Glasgow Girls
    Giffnock SC Girls
    19:00

    Venue: Parklea Playing Fields

  • St Mirren Girls U13s
    Renfrew Girls
    19:00

    Venue: Ferguslie Sports Centre

  • May, 09 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Giffnock SC Girls
    Dumbarton United
    10:00

    Venue: Mactaggart & Mickel

  • Pollok United Girls
    Morton Girls
    10:00

    Venue: Dennis Donnoly Park

  • Port Glasgow Girls
    Celtic 12s
    10:00

    Venue: Parklea Playing Fields

  • St Mirren Girls U13s
    Glasgow Girls 13s
    10:00

    Venue: Ferguslie Sports Centre

  • Renfrew Girls
    Glasgow City U12s Orange
    10:00

    Venue: New Western Park

  • May, 13 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Drumchapel United
    St Mirren Girls U13s
    19:00

    Venue: Donald Dewar Centre

  • Dumbarton United
    Celtic 12s
    19:00

    Venue: Argyll Park

  • Giffnock SC Girls
    Pollok United Girls
    19:00

    Venue: Mactaggart & Mickel

  • Glasgow City U12s Orange
    Glasgow Girls 13s
    19:00

    Venue: GHA Rugby Club

  • Renfrew Girls
    Port Glasgow Girls
    19:00

    Venue: New Western Park

  • May, 20 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Celtic 12s
    Morton Girls
    19:00

    Venue: K-Park Training Academy

  • Glasgow Girls 13s
    Dumbarton United
    19:00

    Venue: Budhill Park

  • Pollok United Girls
    Renfrew Girls
    19:00

    Venue: Dennis Donnoly Park

  • Port Glasgow Girls
    Drumchapel United
    19:00

    Venue: Parklea Playing Fields

  • St Mirren Girls U13s
    Glasgow City U12s Orange
    19:00

    Venue: Ferguslie Sports Centre

  • May, 27 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Drumchapel United
    Pollok United Girls
    19:00

    Venue: Donald Dewar Centre

  • Dumbarton United
    St Mirren Girls U13s
    19:00

    Venue: Argyll Park

  • Glasgow City U12s Orange
    Port Glasgow Girls
    19:00

    Venue: GHA Rugby Club

  • Morton Girls
    Glasgow Girls 13s
    19:00

    Venue: Inverclyde Academy

  • Renfrew Girls
    Giffnock SC Girls
    19:00

    Venue: New Western Park

  • June, 03 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Celtic 12s
    St Mirren Girls U13s
    19:00

    Venue: K-Park Training Academy

  • Drumchapel United
    Renfrew Girls
    19:00

    Venue: Donald Dewar Centre

  • Dumbarton United
    Pollok United Girls
    19:00

    Venue: Argyll Park

  • Glasgow City U12s Orange
    Giffnock SC Girls
    19:00

    Venue: GHA Rugby Club

  • Morton Girls
    Port Glasgow Girls
    19:00

    Venue: Inverclyde Academy

  • June, 20 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Giffnock SC Girls
    Drumchapel United
    10:00

    Venue: Mactaggart & Mickel

  • Glasgow Girls 13s
    Celtic 12s
    10:00

    Venue: Budhill Park

  • Pollok United Girls
    Glasgow City U12s Orange
    10:00

    Venue: Dennis Donnoly Park

  • Port Glasgow Girls
    Dumbarton United
    10:00

    Venue: Parklea Playing Fields

  • St Mirren Girls U13s
    Morton Girls
    10:00

    Venue: Ferguslie Sports Centre

Loading Content
  • March, 28 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Glasgow City U12s Orange
    Drumchapel United
    10:00

    Venue: GHA Rugby Club

  • Glasgow Girls 13s
    Port Glasgow Girls
    10:00

    Venue: Budhill Park

  • Celtic 12s
    Pollok United Girls
    10:00

    Venue: K-Park Training Academy

  • Dumbarton United
    Renfrew Girls
    10:00

    Venue: Argyll Park

  • Morton Girls
    Giffnock SC Girls
    10:00

    Venue: Inverclyde Academy

  • March, 21 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Drumchapel United
    Dumbarton United
    10:00

    Venue: Donald Dewar Centre

  • Giffnock SC Girls
    Celtic 12s
    10:00

    Venue: Mactaggart & Mickel

  • Pollok United Girls
    Glasgow Girls 13s
    10:00

    Venue: Dennis Donnoly Park

  • Port Glasgow Girls
    St Mirren Girls U13s
    10:00

    Venue: Parklea Playing Fields

  • Renfrew Girls
    Morton Girls
    10:00

    Venue: New Western Park

  • March, 07 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Glasgow Girls 13s
    3
    Giffnock SC Girls
    7
    FT
  • Dumbarton United
    4
    Glasgow City U12s Orange
    4
    FT
  • St Mirren Girls U13s
    6
    Pollok United Girls
    2
    FT
  • Celtic 12s
    Renfrew Girls
    --:--

    Match Postponed due to
    other

  • Morton Girls
    Drumchapel United
    --:--

    Match Postponed due to
    No Match Official

Loading Content
Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1Giffnock SC Girls 11007343
2St Mirren Girls U13s11006243
3Dumbarton United 10104401
4Glasgow City U12s Orange10104401
5Glasgow Girls 13s100137-40
6Morton Girls 00000000
7Pollok United Girls100126-40
8Port Glasgow Girls00000000
9Renfrew Girls00000000
10Celtic 12s00000000
11Drumchapel United 00000000
Loading Content