Scottish Building Society SWPL 2

  • September, 22 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Hearts
    v
    Hutchison Vale F.C.
    KO 15:30 | Oriam National Performance Centre
  • St Johnstone WFC
    v
    Glasgow Girls
    KO 16:00 | McDiarmid Park
  • F.C Kilmarnock
    v
    Dundee United
    KO 15:00 | Rugby Park
  • Partick Thistle
    v
    Hamilton Academical
    KO 12:00 | Petershill Park
  • September, 29 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Dundee United
    v
    Hearts
    KO 13:00 | Dundee International Sports Centre (DISC)
  • Hutchison Vale F.C.
    v
    Partick Thistle
    KO 14:00 | Saughton Enclosure
  • Glasgow Girls
    v
    Hamilton Academical
    KO 16:00 | Petershill Park
  • St Johnstone WFC
    v
    F.C Kilmarnock
    KO 16:00 | McDiarmid Park
  • October, 20 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Partick Thistle
    v
    Dundee United
    KO 12:30 | Petershill Park
  • Hearts
    v
    St Johnstone WFC
    KO 15:30 | Oriam National Performance Centre
  • F.C Kilmarnock
    v
    Glasgow Girls
    KO 16:00 | Rugby Park
  • Hamilton Academical
    v
    Hutchison Vale F.C.
    KO 16:00 | Fountain of Youth Stadium
  • October, 27 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Dundee United
    v
    Hamilton Academical
    KO 13:00 | Dundee International Sports Centre (DISC)
  • F.C Kilmarnock
    v
    Hearts
    KO 16:00 | Rugby Park
  • Glasgow Girls
    v
    Hutchison Vale F.C.
    KO 16:00 | Petershill Park
  • St Johnstone WFC
    v
    Partick Thistle
    KO 16:00 | McDiarmid Park
  • November, 03 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Partick Thistle
    v
    F.C Kilmarnock
    KO 12:30 | Petershill Park
  • Hutchison Vale F.C.
    v
    Dundee United
    KO 14:00 | Saughton Enclosure
  • Hearts
    v
    Glasgow Girls
    KO 15:30 | Oriam National Performance Centre
  • Hamilton Academical
    v
    St Johnstone WFC
    KO 16:00 | Fountain of Youth Stadium
  • November, 17 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • F.C Kilmarnock
    v
    Hamilton Academical
    KO 16:00 | Rugby Park
  • Glasgow Girls
    v
    Dundee United
    KO 16:00 | Petershill Park
  • St Johnstone WFC
    v
    Hutchison Vale F.C.
    KO 16:00 | McDiarmid Park
  • Hearts
    v
    Partick Thistle
    KO 14:00 | Tynecastle Park
Loading Content
  • September, 08 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Dundee United
    3
    View Report
    2
    St Johnstone WFC
  • Hutchison Vale F.C.
    2
    View Report
    7
    F.C Kilmarnock
  • Hamilton Academical
    2
    View Report
    2
    Hearts
  • Glasgow Girls
    2
    View Report
    0
    Partick Thistle
  • August, 25 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Hutchison Vale F.C.
    Match Abandoned due to
    Cup Fixture
    St Johnstone WFC
  • Hamilton Academical
    Match Abandoned due to
    Cup Fixture
    F.C Kilmarnock
  • Dundee United
    1
    View Report
    1
    Glasgow Girls
  • Partick Thistle
    Match Abandoned due to
    Cup Fixture
    Hearts
  • August, 18 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Dundee United
    Match Abandoned due to
    Cup Fixture
    Hutchison Vale F.C.
  • F.C Kilmarnock
    Match Abandoned due to
    Serious injury to player
    Partick Thistle
  • Glasgow Girls
    Match Abandoned due to
    Cup Fixture
    Hearts
  • St Johnstone WFC
    1
    View Report
    2
    Hamilton Academical
  • August, 04 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Hearts
    1
    View Report
    1
    F.C Kilmarnock
  • Dundee United
    0
    View Report
    2
    Hamilton Academical
  • Partick Thistle
    1
    View Report
    0
    St Johnstone WFC
  • Hutchison Vale F.C.
    0
    View Report
    12
    Glasgow Girls
  • May, 19 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • St Johnstone WFC
    0
    View Report
    2
    Hearts
  • Dundee United
    0
    View Report
    2
    Partick Thistle
  • Hutchison Vale F.C.
    0
    View Report
    17
    Hamilton Academical
  • Glasgow Girls
    2
    View Report
    3
    F.C Kilmarnock
  • May, 15 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Hamilton Academical
    3
    View Report
    0
    Glasgow Girls
  • F.C Kilmarnock
    Match Abandoned due to
    Fixture Scheduling
    St Johnstone WFC
  • Hearts
    Match Abandoned due to
    Postponement Request Granted
    Dundee United
  • Partick Thistle
    Match Abandoned due to
    Postponement Request Granted
    Hutchison Vale F.C.
  • May, 05 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Dundee United
    2
    View Report
    0
    F.C Kilmarnock
  • Hamilton Academical
    2
    View Report
    0
    Partick Thistle
  • Glasgow Girls
    3
    View Report
    1
    St Johnstone WFC
  • Hutchison Vale F.C.
    0
    View Report
    11
    Hearts
  • April, 28 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • St Johnstone WFC
    1
    View Report
    2
    Dundee United
  • F.C Kilmarnock
    Amended Score
    3 - 0
    Hutchison Vale F.C.
  • Hearts
    3
    View Report
    1
    Hamilton Academical
  • Partick Thistle
    0
    View Report
    1
    Glasgow Girls
  • April, 21 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Hearts
    1
    View Report
    1
    Partick Thistle
  • St Johnstone WFC
    14
    View Report
    0
    Hutchison Vale F.C.
  • Glasgow Girls
    2
    View Report
    0
    Dundee United
  • F.C Kilmarnock
    0
    View Report
    1
    Hamilton Academical
  • April, 17 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Hearts
    Match Abandoned due to
    Postponemt Request Granted
    Glasgow Girls
  • Hamilton Academical
    Match Abandoned due to
    Fixture Scheduling
    St Johnstone WFC
  • Hutchison Vale F.C.
    0
    View Report
    9
    Dundee United
  • Partick Thistle
    Match Abandoned due to
    Fixture Scheduling
    F.C Kilmarnock
  • March, 31 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • F.C Kilmarnock
    0
    View Report
    6
    Hearts
  • Hamilton Academical
    2
    View Report
    1
    Dundee United
  • Glasgow Girls
    7
    View Report
    0
    Hutchison Vale F.C.
  • St Johnstone WFC
    2
    View Report
    3
    Partick Thistle
  • March, 17 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Hamilton Academical
    12
    View Report
    0
    Hutchison Vale F.C.
  • F.C Kilmarnock
    2
    View Report
    0
    Glasgow Girls
  • Partick Thistle
    2
    View Report
    1
    Dundee United
  • Hearts
    1
    View Report
    1
    St Johnstone WFC
  • March, 10 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Hutchison Vale F.C.
    Match Abandoned due to
    Waterlogged Pitch
    Partick Thistle
  • Dundee United
    1
    View Report
    0
    Hearts
  • St Johnstone WFC
    0
    View Report
    2
    F.C Kilmarnock
  • Glasgow Girls
    1
    View Report
    1
    Hamilton Academical
  • February, 17 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • St Johnstone WFC
    0
    View Report
    2
    Glasgow Girls
  • F.C Kilmarnock
    1
    View Report
    1
    Dundee United
  • Hearts
    9
    View Report
    0
    Hutchison Vale F.C.
  • Partick Thistle
    1
    View Report
    1
    Hamilton Academical
  • February, 10 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Dundee United
    1
    View Report
    1
    St Johnstone WFC
  • Hutchison Vale F.C.
    Match Abandoned due to
    Waterlogged Pitch
    F.C Kilmarnock
  • Hamilton Academical
    1
    View Report
    2
    Hearts
  • Glasgow Girls
    0
    View Report
    0
    Partick Thistle
Loading Content
Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1Hearts1594247123531
2Hamilton Academical 1484248123628
3Glasgow Girls1573535161924
4Dundee United1573533171624
5Partick Thistle1464427141322
6F.C Kilmarnock1363435191621
7St Johnstone WFC14239272529
8Hutchison Vale F.C.1400144141-1370
Loading Content