Scottish Building Society SWPL 2

  • November, 17 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • F.C Kilmarnock
    Hamilton Academical
    14:00

    Venue: Rugby Park

  • Hearts
    Partick Thistle
    14:00

    Venue: Tynecastle Park

  • St Johnstone WFC
    Hutchison Vale F.C.
    14:00

    Venue: McDiarmid Park

  • Glasgow Girls
    Dundee United
    14:00

    Venue: Glasgow Green Football Centre

Loading Content
  • November, 03 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Partick Thistle
    1
    F.C Kilmarnock
    1
    FT
  • Hutchison Vale F.C.
    Dundee United
    --:--

    Match Postponed due to
    Waterlogged Pitch

  • Hearts
    2
    Glasgow Girls
    0
    FT
  • Hamilton Academical
    5
    St Johnstone WFC
    0
    FT
  • October, 27 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • F.C Kilmarnock
    1
    Hearts
    1
    FT
  • St Johnstone WFC
    3
    Partick Thistle
    3
    FT
  • Glasgow Girls
    12
    Hutchison Vale F.C.
    0
    FT
  • Dundee United
    2
    Hamilton Academical
    2
    FT
  • October, 20 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Hamilton Academical
    19
    Hutchison Vale F.C.
    0
    FT
  • F.C Kilmarnock
    1
    Glasgow Girls
    1
    FT
  • Hearts
    1
    St Johnstone WFC
    0
    FT
  • Partick Thistle
    Dundee United
    --:--

    Match Postponed due to
    International Fixture

  • September, 29 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Hutchison Vale F.C.
    1
    Partick Thistle
    11
    FT
  • Glasgow Girls
    0
    Hamilton Academical
    5
    FT
  • St Johnstone WFC
    2
    F.C Kilmarnock
    1
    FT
  • Dundee United
    0
    Hearts
    2
    FT
  • September, 22 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Partick Thistle
    2
    Hamilton Academical
    1
    FT
  • Hearts
    3
    Hutchison Vale F.C.
    0
    FT

    Amended Score

    Match Postponed due to
    Unable to field team

  • St Johnstone WFC
    1
    Glasgow Girls
    0
    FT
  • F.C Kilmarnock
    4
    Dundee United
    0
    FT
  • September, 08 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Dundee United
    3
    St Johnstone WFC
    2
    FT
  • Hutchison Vale F.C.
    2
    F.C Kilmarnock
    7
    FT
  • Hamilton Academical
    2
    Hearts
    2
    FT
  • Glasgow Girls
    2
    Partick Thistle
    0
    FT
  • August, 25 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Dundee United
    1
    Glasgow Girls
    1
    FT
  • Partick Thistle
    Hearts
    --:--

    Match Postponed due to
    Cup Fixture

  • Hamilton Academical
    F.C Kilmarnock
    --:--

    Match Postponed due to
    Cup Fixture

  • Hutchison Vale F.C.
    St Johnstone WFC
    --:--

    Match Postponed due to
    Cup Fixture

  • August, 18 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Glasgow Girls
    Hearts
    --:--

    Match Postponed due to
    Cup Fixture

  • Dundee United
    Hutchison Vale F.C.
    --:--

    Match Postponed due to
    Cup Fixture

  • F.C Kilmarnock
    Partick Thistle
    --:--

    Match Abandoned due to
    Serious injury to player

  • St Johnstone WFC
    1
    Hamilton Academical
    2
    FT
  • August, 04 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Hearts
    1
    F.C Kilmarnock
    1
    FT
  • Hutchison Vale F.C.
    0
    Glasgow Girls
    12
    FT
  • Dundee United
    0
    Hamilton Academical
    2
    FT
  • Partick Thistle
    1
    St Johnstone WFC
    0
    FT
  • May, 19 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • St Johnstone WFC
    0
    Hearts
    2
    FT
  • Glasgow Girls
    2
    F.C Kilmarnock
    3
    FT
  • Hutchison Vale F.C.
    0
    Hamilton Academical
    17
    FT
  • Dundee United
    0
    Partick Thistle
    2
    FT
  • May, 15 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Hearts
    Dundee United
    --:--

    Match Postponed due to
    Postponement Request Granted

  • Partick Thistle
    Hutchison Vale F.C.
    --:--

    Match Postponed due to
    Postponement Request Granted

  • F.C Kilmarnock
    St Johnstone WFC
    --:--

    Match Postponed due to
    Fixture Scheduling

  • Hamilton Academical
    3
    Glasgow Girls
    0
    FT
  • May, 05 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Glasgow Girls
    3
    St Johnstone WFC
    1
    FT
  • Hamilton Academical
    2
    Partick Thistle
    0
    FT
  • Hutchison Vale F.C.
    0
    Hearts
    11
    FT
  • Dundee United
    2
    F.C Kilmarnock
    0
    FT
  • April, 28 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • F.C Kilmarnock
    3
    Hutchison Vale F.C.
    0
    FT

    Amended Score

    Match Postponed due to
    Unable to field team

  • St Johnstone WFC
    1
    Dundee United
    2
    FT
  • Hearts
    3
    Hamilton Academical
    1
    FT
  • Partick Thistle
    0
    Glasgow Girls
    1
    FT
  • April, 21 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Hearts
    1
    Partick Thistle
    1
    FT
  • St Johnstone WFC
    14
    Hutchison Vale F.C.
    0
    FT
  • Glasgow Girls
    2
    Dundee United
    0
    FT
  • F.C Kilmarnock
    0
    Hamilton Academical
    1
    FT
  • April, 17 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Hutchison Vale F.C.
    0
    Dundee United
    9
    FT
  • Hearts
    Glasgow Girls
    --:--

    Match Postponed due to
    Postponemt Request Granted

  • Hamilton Academical
    St Johnstone WFC
    --:--

    Match Postponed due to
    Fixture Scheduling

  • Partick Thistle
    F.C Kilmarnock
    --:--

    Match Postponed due to
    Fixture Scheduling

  • March, 31 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • F.C Kilmarnock
    0
    Hearts
    6
    FT
  • Hamilton Academical
    2
    Dundee United
    1
    FT
  • Glasgow Girls
    7
    Hutchison Vale F.C.
    0
    FT
  • St Johnstone WFC
    2
    Partick Thistle
    3
    FT
  • March, 17 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Hamilton Academical
    12
    Hutchison Vale F.C.
    0
    FT
  • F.C Kilmarnock
    2
    Glasgow Girls
    0
    FT
  • Partick Thistle
    2
    Dundee United
    1
    FT
  • Hearts
    1
    St Johnstone WFC
    1
    FT
  • March, 10 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • St Johnstone WFC
    0
    F.C Kilmarnock
    2
    FT
  • Glasgow Girls
    1
    Hamilton Academical
    1
    FT
  • Hutchison Vale F.C.
    Partick Thistle
    --:--

    Match Postponed due to
    Waterlogged Pitch

  • Dundee United
    1
    Hearts
    0
    FT
  • February, 17 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • F.C Kilmarnock
    1
    Dundee United
    1
    FT
  • St Johnstone WFC
    0
    Glasgow Girls
    2
    FT
  • Hearts
    9
    Hutchison Vale F.C.
    0
    FT
  • Partick Thistle
    1
    Hamilton Academical
    1
    FT
  • February, 10 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Glasgow Girls
    0
    Partick Thistle
    0
    FT
  • Hamilton Academical
    1
    Hearts
    2
    FT
  • Dundee United
    1
    St Johnstone WFC
    1
    FT
  • Hutchison Vale F.C.
    F.C Kilmarnock
    --:--

    Match Postponed due to
    Waterlogged Pitch

Loading Content
Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1Hearts20135267145344
2Hamilton Academical 20125384186641
3Dundee United2094743281531
4Partick Thistle2086644242030
5F.C Kilmarnock2086647281930
6Glasgow Girls2084848252328
7St Johnstone WFC2054114035519
8Hutchison Vale F.C.2000209210-2010
Loading Content