SWFL – North/East

  • August, 02 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Bayside
    Granite City Ladies
    14:00

    Venue: Pitreavie Sports And Soccer Centre

  • Forfar Farmington F.C.
    Dunfermline Athletic U21s
    14:00

    Venue: Forfar Community Campus

  • Leven FC
    Buchan Ladies Youth
    14:00

    Venue: King George V Park

  • Moray
    Jeanfield Swifts
    14:00

    Venue: Thornhill Pitch

  • Raith Rovers
    Dryburgh Athletic
    14:00

    Venue: Starks Park

  • Westdyke Thistle
    East Fife Development
    14:00

    Venue: Lawsondale Pitches

  • August, 09 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Bayside
    Jeanfield Swifts
    14:00

    Venue: Pitreavie Sports And Soccer Centre

  • Forfar Farmington F.C.
    Dryburgh Athletic
    14:00

    Venue: Forfar Community Campus

  • Leven FC
    Dunfermline Athletic U21s
    14:00

    Venue: King George V Park

  • Moray
    East Fife Development
    14:00

    Venue: Thornhill Pitch

  • Raith Rovers
    Granite City Ladies
    14:00

    Venue: Starks Park

  • Westdyke Thistle
    Buchan Ladies Youth
    14:00

    Venue: Lawsondale Pitches

  • August, 23 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Buchan Ladies Youth
    Moray
    14:00

    Venue: Catto Park Astro Peterhead

  • Dryburgh Athletic
    Leven FC
    14:00

    Venue: Lochee Park

  • Dunfermline Athletic U21s
    Westdyke Thistle
    14:00

    Venue: The Fleet Grounds

  • East Fife Development
    Bayside
    14:00

    Venue: King George V Park

  • Granite City Ladies
    Jeanfield Swifts
    14:00

    Venue: Mineralwell Park Stonehaven

  • Raith Rovers
    Forfar Farmington F.C.
    14:00

    Venue: Starks Park

  • August, 30 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Jeanfield Swifts
    Raith Rovers
    14:00

    Venue: McDiarmid Park

  • Bayside
    Buchan Ladies Youth
    14:00

    Venue: Pitreavie Sports And Soccer Centre

  • Granite City Ladies
    East Fife Development
    14:00

    Venue: Mineralwell Park Stonehaven

  • Leven FC
    Forfar Farmington F.C.
    14:00

    Venue: King George V Park

  • Moray
    Dunfermline Athletic U21s
    14:00

    Venue: Thornhill Pitch

  • Westdyke Thistle
    Dryburgh Athletic
    14:00

    Venue: Lawsondale Pitches

  • September, 06 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Dryburgh Athletic
    Moray
    14:00

    Venue: Lochee Park

  • Dunfermline Athletic U21s
    Bayside
    14:00

    Venue: The Fleet Grounds

  • East Fife Development
    Jeanfield Swifts
    14:00

    Venue: King George V Park

  • Forfar Farmington F.C.
    Westdyke Thistle
    14:00

    Venue: Forfar Community Campus

  • Granite City Ladies
    Buchan Ladies Youth
    14:00

    Venue: Mineralwell Park Stonehaven

  • Raith Rovers
    Leven FC
    14:00

    Venue: Starks Park

  • September, 13 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Bayside
    Dryburgh Athletic
    14:00

    Venue: Pitreavie Sports And Soccer Centre

  • Dunfermline Athletic U21s
    Granite City Ladies
    14:00

    Venue: The Fleet Grounds

  • East Fife Development
    Raith Rovers
    14:00

    Venue: King George V Park

  • Jeanfield Swifts
    Buchan Ladies Youth
    14:00

    Venue: McDiarmid Park

  • Moray
    Forfar Farmington F.C.
    14:00

    Venue: Thornhill Pitch

  • Westdyke Thistle
    Leven FC
    14:00

    Venue: Lawsondale Pitches

  • September, 20 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Buchan Ladies Youth
    East Fife Development
    14:00

    Venue: Catto Park Astro Peterhead

  • Dryburgh Athletic
    Granite City Ladies
    14:00

    Venue: Lochee Park

  • Dunfermline Athletic U21s
    Jeanfield Swifts
    14:00

    Venue: The Fleet Grounds

  • Forfar Farmington F.C.
    Bayside
    14:00

    Venue: Forfar Community Campus

  • Leven FC
    Moray
    14:00

    Venue: King George V Park

  • Raith Rovers
    Westdyke Thistle
    14:00

    Venue: Starks Park

  • September, 27 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Bayside
    Leven FC
    14:00

    Venue: Pitreavie Sports And Soccer Centre

  • Buchan Ladies Youth
    Raith Rovers
    14:00

    Venue: Catto Park Astro Peterhead

  • East Fife Development
    Dunfermline Athletic U21s
    14:00

    Venue: King George V Park

  • Granite City Ladies
    Forfar Farmington F.C.
    14:00

    Venue: Mineralwell Park Stonehaven

  • Jeanfield Swifts
    Dryburgh Athletic
    14:00

    Venue: McDiarmid Park

  • Moray
    Westdyke Thistle
    14:00

    Venue: Thornhill Pitch

  • October, 04 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Dryburgh Athletic
    East Fife Development
    14:00

    Venue: Lochee Park

  • Dunfermline Athletic U21s
    Buchan Ladies Youth
    14:00

    Venue: The Fleet Grounds

  • Forfar Farmington F.C.
    Jeanfield Swifts
    14:00

    Venue: Forfar Community Campus

  • Leven FC
    Granite City Ladies
    14:00

    Venue: King George V Park

  • Raith Rovers
    Moray
    14:00

    Venue: Starks Park

  • Westdyke Thistle
    Bayside
    14:00

    Venue: Lawsondale Pitches

  • October, 11 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Bayside
    Moray
    14:00

    Venue: Pitreavie Sports And Soccer Centre

  • Buchan Ladies Youth
    Dryburgh Athletic
    14:00

    Venue: Catto Park Astro Peterhead

  • Dunfermline Athletic U21s
    Raith Rovers
    14:00

    Venue: The Fleet Grounds

  • East Fife Development
    Forfar Farmington F.C.
    14:00

    Venue: King George V Park

  • Granite City Ladies
    Westdyke Thistle
    14:00

    Venue: Mineralwell Park Stonehaven

  • Jeanfield Swifts
    Leven FC
    14:00

    Venue: McDiarmid Park

  • October, 18 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Dryburgh Athletic
    Dunfermline Athletic U21s
    14:00

    Venue: Lochee Park

  • Forfar Farmington F.C.
    Buchan Ladies Youth
    14:00

    Venue: Forfar Community Campus

  • Leven FC
    East Fife Development
    14:00

    Venue: King George V Park

  • Moray
    Granite City Ladies
    14:00

    Venue: Thornhill Pitch

  • Raith Rovers
    Bayside
    14:00

    Venue: Starks Park

  • Westdyke Thistle
    Jeanfield Swifts
    14:00

    Venue: Lawsondale Pitches

  • October, 25 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Buchan Ladies Youth
    Leven FC
    14:00

    Venue: Catto Park Astro Peterhead

  • Dryburgh Athletic
    Raith Rovers
    14:00

    Venue: Lochee Park

  • Dunfermline Athletic U21s
    Forfar Farmington F.C.
    14:00

    Venue: The Fleet Grounds

  • East Fife Development
    Westdyke Thistle
    14:00

    Venue: King George V Park

  • Granite City Ladies
    Bayside
    14:00

    Venue: Mineralwell Park Stonehaven

  • Jeanfield Swifts
    Moray
    14:00

    Venue: McDiarmid Park

Loading Content
  • June, 28 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • East Fife Development
    Leven FC
    14:00

    Venue: King George V Park

  • Buchan Ladies Youth
    Forfar Farmington F.C.
    14:00

    Venue: Catto Park Astro Peterhead

  • Dunfermline Athletic U21s
    Dryburgh Athletic
    14:00

    Venue: The Fleet Grounds

  • Jeanfield Swifts
    Westdyke Thistle
    14:00

    Venue: McDiarmid Park

  • Bayside
    Raith Rovers
    14:00

    Venue: Pitreavie Sports And Soccer Centre

  • Granite City Ladies
    Moray
    14:00

    Venue: Mineralwell Park Stonehaven

  • June, 14 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Dryburgh Athletic
    Buchan Ladies Youth
    14:00

    Venue: Lochee Park

  • Leven FC
    Jeanfield Swifts
    14:00

    Venue: King George V Park

  • Forfar Farmington F.C.
    East Fife Development
    14:00

    Venue: Forfar Community Campus

  • Moray
    Bayside
    14:00

    Venue: Thornhill Pitch

  • Westdyke Thistle
    Granite City Ladies
    14:00

    Venue: Lawsondale Pitches

  • Raith Rovers
    Dunfermline Athletic U21s
    14:00

    Venue: Starks Park

  • June, 07 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • East Fife Development
    Dryburgh Athletic
    14:00

    Venue: King George V Park

  • Buchan Ladies Youth
    Dunfermline Athletic U21s
    14:00

    Venue: Catto Park Astro Peterhead

  • Bayside
    Westdyke Thistle
    14:00

    Venue: Pitreavie Sports And Soccer Centre

  • Jeanfield Swifts
    Forfar Farmington F.C.
    14:00

    Venue: McDiarmid Park

  • Moray
    Raith Rovers
    14:00

    Venue: Thornhill Pitch

  • Granite City Ladies
    Leven FC
    14:00

    Venue: Mineralwell Park Stonehaven

  • May, 24 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Leven FC
    Bayside
    14:00

    Venue: King George V Park

  • Dryburgh Athletic
    Jeanfield Swifts
    14:00

    Venue: Lochee Park

  • Forfar Farmington F.C.
    Granite City Ladies
    14:00

    Venue: Forfar Community Campus

  • Westdyke Thistle
    Moray
    14:00

    Venue: Lawsondale Pitches

  • Dunfermline Athletic U21s
    East Fife Development
    14:00

    Venue: The Fleet Grounds

  • Raith Rovers
    Buchan Ladies Youth
    14:00

    Venue: Starks Park

  • May, 17 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • East Fife Development
    Buchan Ladies Youth
    14:00

    Venue: King George V Park

  • Westdyke Thistle
    Raith Rovers
    14:00

    Venue: Lawsondale Pitches

  • Bayside
    Forfar Farmington F.C.
    14:00

    Venue: Pitreavie Sports And Soccer Centre

  • Jeanfield Swifts
    Dunfermline Athletic U21s
    14:00

    Venue: McDiarmid Park

  • Moray
    Leven FC
    14:00

    Venue: Thornhill Pitch

  • Granite City Ladies
    Dryburgh Athletic
    14:00

    Venue: Mineralwell Park Stonehaven

  • May, 03 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Granite City Ladies
    Dunfermline Athletic U21s
    14:00

    Venue: Mineralwell Park Stonehaven

  • Dryburgh Athletic
    Bayside
    14:00

    Venue: Lochee Park

  • Leven FC
    Westdyke Thistle
    14:00

    Venue: King George V Park

  • Raith Rovers
    East Fife Development
    14:00

    Venue: Starks Park

  • Buchan Ladies Youth
    Jeanfield Swifts
    14:00

    Venue: Catto Park Astro Peterhead

  • Forfar Farmington F.C.
    Moray
    14:00

    Venue: Forfar Community Campus

  • April, 19 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Moray
    Dryburgh Athletic
    14:00

    Venue: Thornhill Pitch

  • Bayside
    Dunfermline Athletic U21s
    14:00

    Venue: Pitreavie Sports And Soccer Centre

  • Westdyke Thistle
    Forfar Farmington F.C.
    14:00

    Venue: Lawsondale Pitches

  • Leven FC
    Raith Rovers
    14:00

    Venue: King George V Park

  • Jeanfield Swifts
    East Fife Development
    14:00

    Venue: McDiarmid Park

  • Buchan Ladies Youth
    Granite City Ladies
    14:00

    Venue: Catto Park Astro Peterhead

  • April, 05 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Forfar Farmington F.C.
    Leven FC
    14:00

    Venue: Forfar Community Campus

  • Buchan Ladies Youth
    Westdyke Thistle
    14:00

    Venue: Catto Park Astro Peterhead

  • March, 22 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • East Fife Development
    Granite City Ladies
    --:--

    Match Postponed due to
    COVID-19

  • Buchan Ladies Youth
    Bayside
    --:--

    Match Postponed due to
    COVID-19

  • Dunfermline Athletic U21s
    Moray
    --:--

    Match Postponed due to
    COVID-19

  • Dryburgh Athletic
    Westdyke Thistle
    --:--

    Match Postponed due to
    COVID-19

  • Forfar Farmington F.C.
    Leven FC
    --:--

    Match Postponed due to
    Cup Fixture

  • Raith Rovers
    Jeanfield Swifts
    --:--

    Match Postponed due to
    COVID-19

  • March, 15 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Bayside
    East Fife Development
    --:--

    Match Postponed due to
    COVID-19

  • Westdyke Thistle
    Dunfermline Athletic U21s
    --:--

    Match Postponed due to
    COVID-19

  • Moray
    Buchan Ladies Youth
    --:--

    Match Postponed due to
    COVID-19

  • Jeanfield Swifts
    Granite City Ladies
    --:--

    Match Postponed due to
    COVID-19

  • Leven FC
    Dryburgh Athletic
    --:--

    Match Postponed due to
    COVID-19

  • Forfar Farmington F.C.
    Raith Rovers
    14:00

    Venue: Market Muir

  • March, 01 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Granite City Ladies
    Raith Rovers
    --:--

    Match Postponed due to
    Cup Fixture

  • Dryburgh Athletic
    3
    Forfar Farmington F.C.
    0
    FT

    Amended Score

    Match Postponed due to
    Cup Fixture

  • Jeanfield Swifts
    Bayside
    --:--

    Match Postponed due to
    Cup Fixture

  • Dunfermline Athletic U21s
    Leven FC
    --:--

    Match Postponed due to
    Cup Fixture

  • East Fife Development
    Moray
    --:--

    Match Postponed due to
    Unable to field team

Loading Content
Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1Bayside00000000
2Buchan Ladies Youth00000000
3Dryburgh Athletic00000000
4Dunfermline Athletic U21s00000000
5East Fife Development00000000
6Forfar Farmington F.C.00000000
7Granite City Ladies00000000
8Jeanfield Swifts00000000
9Leven FC00000000
10Moray00000000
11Raith Rovers00000000
12Westdyke Thistle00000000
Loading Content