SWFL Division 2 – West/Central

NO UPCOMING FIXTURES
Loading Content
  • October, 06 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Motherwell Development
    0
    St Mirren WFC
    1
    FT
  • Bishopton
    4
    BSC Glasgow
    0
    FT
  • United Glasgow
    West Park United
    --:--

    Match Postponed due to
    Fixture Scheduling

  • Glasgow Girls U23s
    Renton Craigandro Ladies
    14:00

    Venue: Budhill Park

  • Pollok United
    Clyde FC
    14:00

    Venue: Nethercraigs

  • September, 29 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • West Park United
    St Mirren WFC
    12:00

    Venue: Simple Digital Arena

  • BSC Glasgow
    2
    Clyde FC
    2
    FT
  • Renton Craigandro Ladies
    United Glasgow
    14:00

    Venue: Tontine Park, Renton

  • Motherwell Development
    2
    Bishopton
    5
    FT
  • Pollok United
    Glasgow Girls U23s
    14:00

    Venue: Dennis Donnelly Park

  • September, 22 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Bishopton
    3
    St Mirren WFC
    2
    FT
  • United Glasgow
    8
    West Park United
    1
    FT
  • United Glasgow
    Pollok United
    14:00

    Venue: Glasgow Club Scotstoun

  • Clyde FC
    0
    Motherwell Development
    1
    FT
  • Glasgow Girls U23s
    BSC Glasgow
    --:--

    Match Postponed due to
    Fixture Scheduling

  • West Park United
    Renton Craigandro Ladies
    --:--

    Match Postponed due to
    Fixture Scheduling

  • September, 08 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • BSC Glasgow
    2
    United Glasgow
    4
    FT
  • St Mirren WFC
    Renton Craigandro Ladies
    14:00

    Venue: Ferguslie Sports Centre

  • Bishopton
    1
    Clyde FC
    0
    FT
  • Pollok United
    West Park United
    14:00

    Venue: Dennis Donnelly Park

  • Motherwell Development
    Glasgow Girls U23s
    14:00

    Venue: Dalziel Park

  • August, 25 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • West Park United
    0
    BSC Glasgow
    7
    FT
  • United Glasgow
    4
    Motherwell Development
    0
    FT
  • Renton Craigandro Ladies
    Pollok United
    14:00

    Venue: Tontine Park, Renton

  • Clyde FC
    St Mirren WFC
    --:--

    Match Postponed due to
    Cup Fixture

  • Glasgow Girls U23s
    Bishopton
    16:00

    Venue: Petershill Park

  • August, 18 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • BSC Glasgow
    Renton Craigandro Ladies
    14:00

    Venue: Scotsoun Stadium

  • Bishopton
    3
    United Glasgow
    0
    FT
  • St Mirren WFC
    Pollok United
    14:00

    Venue: Ferguslie Sports Centre

  • Clyde FC
    2
    Glasgow Girls U23s
    1
    FT
  • Motherwell Development
    4
    West Park United
    0
    FT
  • August, 04 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Glasgow Girls U23s
    0
    St Mirren WFC
    5
    FT
  • Bishopton
    3
    West Park United
    1
    FT
  • United Glasgow
    7
    Clyde FC
    3
    FT
  • Renton Craigandro Ladies
    Motherwell Development
    14:00

    Venue: Tontine Park, Renton

  • West Park United
    Bishopton
    --:--

    Match Postponed due to
    Fixture Scheduling

  • Pollok United
    BSC Glasgow
    14:00

    Venue: Dennis Donnelly Park

  • June, 23 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Clyde FC
    5
    West Park United
    0
    FT
  • St Mirren WFC
    0
    BSC Glasgow
    3
    FT
  • Bishopton
    Renton Craigandro Ladies
    14:00

    Venue: Park Mains High School

  • Glasgow Girls U23s
    3
    United Glasgow
    3
    FT
  • Motherwell Development
    1
    Pollok United
    4
    FT
  • June, 16 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Glasgow Girls U23s
    6
    West Park United
    1
    FT
  • Pollok United
    0
    Bishopton
    8
    FT
  • United Glasgow
    6
    St Mirren WFC
    1
    FT
  • Renton Craigandro Ladies
    Clyde FC
    14:00

    Venue: Tontine Park, Renton

  • BSC Glasgow
    2
    Motherwell Development
    1
    FT
  • May, 26 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • St Mirren WFC
    7
    Motherwell Development
    1
    FT
  • West Park United
    1
    United Glasgow
    3
    FT
  • BSC Glasgow
    2
    Bishopton
    3
    FT
  • Renton Craigandro Ladies
    Glasgow Girls U23s
    14:00

    Venue: Tontine Park, Renton

  • Pollok United
    Clyde FC
    --:--

    Match Postponed due to
    Youth Tournament

  • May, 19 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • West Park United
    St Mirren WFC
    --:--

    Match Postponed due to
    Fixture Scheduling

  • Bishopton
    3
    Motherwell Development
    1
    FT
  • Glasgow Girls U23s
    2
    Pollok United
    1
    FT
  • Clyde FC
    3
    BSC Glasgow
    1
    FT
  • St Mirren WFC
    3
    West Park United
    2
    FT
  • United Glasgow
    Renton Craigandro Ladies
    12:00

    Venue: Garscube Sports Complex

  • April, 21 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • BSC Glasgow
    2
    Glasgow Girls U23s
    2
    FT
  • St Mirren WFC
    2
    Bishopton
    2
    FT
  • Motherwell Development
    0
    Clyde FC
    3
    FT
  • Pollok United
    6
    United Glasgow
    1
    FT
  • Renton Craigandro Ladies
    West Park United
    14:00

    Venue: Tontine Park, Renton

  • April, 14 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Renton Craigandro Ladies
    St Mirren WFC
    14:00

    Venue: Tontine Park, Renton

  • West Park United
    1
    Pollok United
    12
    FT
  • Glasgow Girls U23s
    3
    Motherwell Development
    2
    FT
  • United Glasgow
    5
    BSC Glasgow
    0
    FT
  • Clyde FC
    1
    Bishopton
    0
    FT
  • March, 31 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • BSC Glasgow
    8
    West Park United
    1
    FT
  • St Mirren WFC
    1
    Clyde FC
    3
    FT
  • Motherwell Development
    0
    United Glasgow
    3
    FT
  • Pollok United
    Renton Craigandro Ladies
    14:00

    Venue: Dennis Donnelly Park

  • Bishopton
    2
    Glasgow Girls U23s
    3
    FT
  • March, 17 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • West Park United
    3
    Motherwell Development
    8
    FT
  • Glasgow Girls U23s
    3
    Clyde FC
    3
    FT
  • United Glasgow
    2
    Bishopton
    3
    FT
  • Renton Craigandro Ladies
    BSC Glasgow
    14:00

    Venue: Tontine Park, Renton

  • Pollok United
    St Mirren WFC
    --:--

    Match Postponed due to
    Waterlogged Pitch

  • March, 10 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Bishopton
    West Park United
    --:--

    Match Postponed due to
    Waterlogged Pitch

  • St Mirren WFC
    0
    Glasgow Girls U23s
    2
    FT
  • Motherwell Development
    Renton Craigandro Ladies
    13:00

    Venue: Bothwelhaugh

  • Clyde FC
    United Glasgow
    --:--

    Match Postponed due to
    Snow

  • BSC Glasgow
    1
    Pollok United
    8
    FT
  • February, 24 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • BSC Glasgow
    0
    St Mirren WFC
    3
    FT
  • United Glasgow
    4
    Glasgow Girls U23s
    4
    FT
  • Pollok United
    1
    Motherwell Development
    1
    FT
  • West Park United
    1
    Clyde FC
    2
    FT
  • Renton Craigandro Ladies
    0
    Bishopton
    12
    FT
  • February, 10 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • West Park United
    0
    Glasgow Girls U23s
    14
    FT
  • Bishopton
    1
    Pollok United
    1
    FT
  • Motherwell Development
    2
    BSC Glasgow
    2
    FT
  • St Mirren WFC
    1
    United Glasgow
    2
    FT
  • Clyde FC
    16
    Renton Craigandro Ladies
    0
    FT
Loading Content
Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1Bishopton12101137142331
2United Glasgow12100248163230
3Clyde FC116142318519
4St Mirren WFC115152422216
5BSC Glasgow124262928114
6Motherwell Development123182033-1310
7Pollok United00000000
8Renton Craigandro Ladies00000000
9Glasgow Girls U23s00000000
10West Park United1200121161-500
Loading Content