South West Jo Love League

  • April, 22 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Cambusdoon
    Kilbirnie CSC
    19:00

    Venue: Cambusdoon Sports Club

  • Cumnock Juniors
    Galston
    19:00

    Venue: Townhead Park

  • Dean Thistle
    Clark Drive
    19:00

    Venue: Dean Park Kilmarnock

  • Kilwinning Whites
    Glenburn Miners Welfare
    19:00

    Venue: Almswall Astro

  • Millennium Colts
    East Kilbride Thistle Girls
    19:00

    Venue: Stranraer Academy

  • Tass Thistle
    Dalry Rovers
    19:00

    Venue: St.Matthews Academy, Saltcoats

  • April, 29 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Clark Drive
    Millennium Colts
    19:00

    Venue: Irvine Sports Club

  • Dalry Rovers
    Kilwinning Whites
    19:00

    Venue: Garnock Community Campus

  • East Kilbride Thistle Girls
    Cambusdoon
    19:00

    Venue: Ballerup Recreation

  • Galston
    Tass Thistle
    19:00

    Venue: Portland Park

  • Glenburn Miners Welfare
    Dean Thistle
    19:00

    Venue: Prestwick Academy

  • Kilbirnie CSC
    Kirkfield United
    19:00

    Venue: Ladeside / Valefield

  • May, 06 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Cambusdoon
    Clark Drive
    19:00

    Venue: Cambusdoon Sports Club

  • Dean Thistle
    Dalry Rovers
    19:00

    Venue: Dean Park Kilmarnock

  • Kilwinning Whites
    Galston
    19:00

    Venue: Almswall Astro

  • Kirkfield United
    East Kilbride Thistle Girls
    19:00

    Venue: Lanark Racecourse

  • Millennium Colts
    Glenburn Miners Welfare
    19:00

    Venue: Stranraer Academy

  • Tass Thistle
    Cumnock Juniors
    19:00

    Venue: St.Matthews Academy, Saltcoats

  • May, 09 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Cumnock Juniors
    East Kilbride Thistle Girls
    10:00

    Venue: Townhead Park

  • Dalry Rovers
    Glenburn Miners Welfare
    10:00

    Venue: Garnock Community Campus

  • Dean Thistle
    Cambusdoon
    10:00

    Venue: Dean Park Kilmarnock

  • Galston
    Clark Drive
    10:00

    Venue: Portland Park

  • Kilwinning Whites
    Kirkfield United
    10:00

    Venue: Almswall Astro

  • Tass Thistle
    Kilbirnie CSC
    10:00

    Venue: St.Matthews Academy, Saltcoats

  • May, 13 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Clark Drive
    Kirkfield United
    19:00

    Venue: Irvine Sports Club

  • Cumnock Juniors
    Kilwinning Whites
    19:00

    Venue: Townhead Park

  • Dalry Rovers
    Millennium Colts
    19:00

    Venue: Garnock Community Campus

  • East Kilbride Thistle Girls
    Kilbirnie CSC
    19:00

    Venue: Ballerup Recreation

  • Galston
    Dean Thistle
    19:00

    Venue: Portland Park

  • Glenburn Miners Welfare
    Cambusdoon
    19:00

    Venue: Prestwick Academy

  • May, 20 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Cambusdoon
    Dalry Rovers
    19:00

    Venue: Cambusdoon Sports Club

  • Dean Thistle
    Cumnock Juniors
    19:00

    Venue: Dean Park Kilmarnock

  • Kilbirnie CSC
    Clark Drive
    19:00

    Venue: Ladeside / Valefield

  • Kilwinning Whites
    Tass Thistle
    19:00

    Venue: Almswall Astro

  • Kirkfield United
    Glenburn Miners Welfare
    19:00

    Venue: Lanark Racecourse

  • Millennium Colts
    Galston
    19:00

    Venue: Stranraer Academy

  • May, 27 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Clark Drive
    East Kilbride Thistle Girls
    19:00

    Venue: Irvine Sports Club

  • Cumnock Juniors
    Millennium Colts
    19:00

    Venue: Townhead Park

  • Dalry Rovers
    Kirkfield United
    19:00

    Venue: Garnock Community Campus

  • Galston
    Cambusdoon
    19:00

    Venue: Portland Park

  • Glenburn Miners Welfare
    Kilbirnie CSC
    19:00

    Venue: Prestwick Academy

  • Tass Thistle
    Dean Thistle
    19:00

    Venue: St.Matthews Academy, Saltcoats

  • June, 03 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Cambusdoon
    Cumnock Juniors
    19:00

    Venue: Cambusdoon Sports Club

  • Dean Thistle
    Kilwinning Whites
    19:00

    Venue: Dean Park Kilmarnock

  • East Kilbride Thistle Girls
    Glenburn Miners Welfare
    19:00

    Venue: Ballerup Recreation

  • Kilbirnie CSC
    Dalry Rovers
    19:00

    Venue: Ladeside / Valefield

  • Kirkfield United
    Galston
    19:00

    Venue: Lanark Racecourse

  • Millennium Colts
    Tass Thistle
    19:00

    Venue: Stranraer Academy

  • June, 17 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Cambusdoon
    Kilwinning Whites
    19:00

    Venue: Cambusdoon Sports Club

  • Clark Drive
    Dalry Rovers
    19:00

    Venue: Irvine Sports Club

  • East Kilbride Thistle Girls
    Galston
    19:00

    Venue: Ballerup Recreation

  • Kilbirnie CSC
    Cumnock Juniors
    19:00

    Venue: Ladeside / Valefield

  • Kirkfield United
    Tass Thistle
    19:00

    Venue: Lanark Racecourse

  • Millennium Colts
    Dean Thistle
    19:00

    Venue: Stranraer Academy

  • June, 20 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Cumnock Juniors
    Kirkfield United
    10:00

    Venue: Townhead Park

  • Dalry Rovers
    East Kilbride Thistle Girls
    10:00

    Venue: Garnock Community Campus

  • Galston
    Kilbirnie CSC
    10:00

    Venue: Portland Park

  • Glenburn Miners Welfare
    Clark Drive
    10:00

    Venue: Prestwick Academy

  • Kilwinning Whites
    Millennium Colts
    10:00

    Venue: Almswall Astro

  • Tass Thistle
    Cambusdoon
    10:00

    Venue: St.Matthews Academy, Saltcoats

Loading Content
  • March, 28 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • East Kilbride Thistle Girls
    Tass Thistle
    10:00

    Venue: Ballerup Recreation

  • Clark Drive
    Cumnock Juniors
    10:00

    Venue: Irvine Sports Club

  • Kilbirnie CSC
    Kilwinning Whites
    10:00

    Venue: Ladeside / Valefield

  • Glenburn Miners Welfare
    Galston
    10:00

    Venue: Prestwick Academy

  • Cambusdoon
    Millennium Colts
    10:00

    Venue: Cambusdoon Sports Club

  • Kirkfield United
    Dean Thistle
    10:00

    Venue: Lanark Racecourse

  • March, 21 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Millennium Colts
    Kirkfield United
    10:00

    Venue: Stranraer Academy

  • Dean Thistle
    Kilbirnie CSC
    10:00

    Venue: Dean Park Kilmarnock

  • Galston
    Dalry Rovers
    10:00

    Venue: Portland Park

  • Cumnock Juniors
    Glenburn Miners Welfare
    10:00

    Venue: Townhead Park

  • Kilwinning Whites
    East Kilbride Thistle Girls
    10:00

    Venue: Almswall Astro

  • Tass Thistle
    Clark Drive
    10:00

    Venue: St.Matthews Academy, Saltcoats

  • March, 07 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Clark Drive
    3
    Kilwinning Whites
    8
    FT
  • Kilbirnie CSC
    7
    Millennium Colts
    3
    FT
  • Glenburn Miners Welfare
    0
    Tass Thistle
    7
    FT
  • Kirkfield United
    1
    Cambusdoon
    7
    FT
  • Dalry Rovers
    8
    Cumnock Juniors
    1
    FT
  • East Kilbride Thistle Girls
    Dean Thistle
    11:30

    Venue: Whitemoss Football Pitches

Loading Content
Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1Dalry Rovers11008173
2Kilbirnie CSC11007343
3Kilwinning Whites11008353
4Cambusdoon 11007163
5Tass Thistle11007073
6Clark Drive 100138-50
7Cumnock Juniors 100118-70
8Kirkfield United100117-60
9Millennium Colts100137-40
10Dean Thistle00000000
11East Kilbride Thistle Girls00000000
12Galston 00000000
13Glenburn Miners Welfare100107-70
Loading Content