South East Jenna Fife League

  • October, 23 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Hibernian Greens
    Edinburgh South
    11:00

    Venue: Forrester High School

  • Loanhead Miners
    Murieston United U13s
    11:00

    Venue: Burghlee Park Loanhead

  • North Berwick
    Musselburgh Windsor Reds
    11:00

    Venue: North Berwick Recreation Park

  • October, 27 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Bonnyrigg Rose Girls FC
    Hibernian Greens
    11:00

    Venue: Lasswade High School

  • Edinburgh South
    Blackhall Athletic
    11:00

    Venue: Drum Park

  • Haddington Athletic
    North Berwick
    11:00

    Venue: Whittinghame Drive

  • Murieston United U13s
    Boroughmuir Thistle Violets
    11:00

    Venue: Bankton Mains Sports Complex

  • Penicuik Athletic Blues
    Loanhead Miners
    11:00

    Venue: Penicuik High School Playing Fields

  • October, 30 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Musselburgh Windsor Reds
    Haddington Athletic
    11:00

    Venue: Pinkie Playing Fields

  • Blackhall Athletic
    Bonnyrigg Rose Girls FC
    11:00

    Venue: Ravelston Park

  • Boroughmuir Thistle Violets
    Penicuik Athletic Blues
    11:00

    Venue: Meggetland Sports Complex

  • Hibernian Greens
    Murieston United U13s
    11:00

    Venue: Forrester High School

  • November, 03 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Hibernian Greens
    Loanhead Miners
    11:00

    Venue: Forrester High School

  • Musselburgh Windsor Reds
    Bonnyrigg Rose Girls FC
    11:00

    Venue: Pinkie Playing Fields

  • North Berwick
    Murieston United U13s
    11:00

    Venue: North Berwick Recreation Park

  • Blackhall Athletic
    Penicuik Athletic Blues
    11:00

    Venue: Ravelston Park

  • Haddington Athletic
    Edinburgh South
    11:00

    Venue: Whittinghame Drive

  • November, 06 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Bonnyrigg Rose Girls FC
    Haddington Athletic
    11:00

    Venue: Lasswade High School

  • Murieston United U13s
    Musselburgh Windsor Reds
    11:00

    Venue: Bankton Mains Sports Complex

  • Loanhead Miners
    Blackhall Athletic
    11:00

    Venue: Burghlee Park Loanhead

  • Boroughmuir Thistle Violets
    Hibernian Greens
    11:00

    Venue: Meggetland Sports Complex

  • November, 10 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Bonnyrigg Rose Girls FC
    North Berwick
    11:00

    Venue: Lasswade High School

  • Penicuik Athletic Blues
    Hibernian Greens
    11:00

    Venue: Penicuik High School Playing Fields

  • Murieston United U13s
    Blackhall Athletic
    11:00

    Venue: Bankton Mains Sports Complex

  • Edinburgh South
    Musselburgh Windsor Reds
    11:00

    Venue: Drum Park

  • Loanhead Miners
    Boroughmuir Thistle Violets
    11:00

    Venue: Burghlee Park Loanhead

Loading Content
  • September, 29 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Musselburgh Windsor Reds
    5
    Blackhall Athletic
    3
    FT
  • Murieston United U13s
    Penicuik Athletic Blues
    11:00

    Venue: Bankton Mains Sports Complex

  • Haddington Athletic
    4
    Hibernian Greens
    1
    FT
  • Edinburgh South
    3
    Boroughmuir Thistle Violets
    3
    FT
  • Bonnyrigg Rose Girls FC
    12
    Loanhead Miners
    3
    FT
  • September, 08 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Penicuik Athletic Blues
    0
    Bonnyrigg Rose Girls FC
    9
    FT
  • Loanhead Miners
    9
    Edinburgh South
    2
    FT
  • Hibernian Greens
    1
    Musselburgh Windsor Reds
    4
    FT
  • Boroughmuir Thistle Violets
    2
    Haddington Athletic
    2
    FT
  • Blackhall Athletic
    7
    North Berwick
    8
    FT
  • September, 01 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • North Berwick
    7
    Hibernian Greens
    4
    FT
  • Musselburgh Windsor Reds
    5
    Boroughmuir Thistle Violets
    0
    FT
  • Haddington Athletic
    7
    Loanhead Miners
    0
    FT
  • Edinburgh South
    4
    Penicuik Athletic Blues
    5
    FT
  • Bonnyrigg Rose Girls FC
    9
    Murieston United U13s
    0
    FT
  • August, 25 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Penicuik Athletic Blues
    2
    Haddington Athletic
    7
    FT
  • Murieston United U13s
    6
    Edinburgh South
    0
    FT
  • Loanhead Miners
    5
    Musselburgh Windsor Reds
    3
    FT
  • Hibernian Greens
    8
    Blackhall Athletic
    1
    FT
  • Boroughmuir Thistle Violets
    0
    North Berwick
    7
    FT
  • August, 18 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • North Berwick
    3
    Loanhead Miners
    4
    FT
  • Musselburgh Windsor Reds
    4
    Penicuik Athletic Blues
    2
    FT
  • Haddington Athletic
    6
    Murieston United U13s
    0
    FT
  • Edinburgh South
    2
    Bonnyrigg Rose Girls FC
    11
    FT
  • Blackhall Athletic
    2
    Boroughmuir Thistle Violets
    4
    FT
Loading Content
Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1Haddington Athletic65103562916
2Bonnyrigg Rose Girls FC55004463815
3Musselburgh Windsor Reds540121111012
4North Berwick640236221412
5Loanhead Miners53022127-69
6Boroughmuir Thistle Violets61231022-125
7Edinburgh South61141335-224
8Hibernian Greens41031416-23
9Murieston United U13s3102615-93
10Penicuik Athletic Blues51041434-203
11Blackhall Athletic50051434-200
Loading Content