U19 SHAAP National Performance League

  • August, 02 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Boroughmuir Thistle
    Spartans FC
    14:00

    Venue: Meggetland Sports Complex

  • Celtic Development
    Aberdeen
    14:00

    Venue: Celtic FC Training Centre

  • Forfar Farmington FC
    Hutchison Vale FC
    14:00

    Venue: Market Muir

  • Glasgow City FC
    Kilmarnock
    14:00

    Venue: GHA Rugby Club

  • Hibernian
    Glasgow Women
    14:00

    Venue: Forrester High School

  • Rangers
    Hamilton Academical WFC
    14:00

    Venue: New Tinto Park

  • August, 09 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Aberdeen
    Glasgow City FC
    14:00

    Venue: Aberdeen Sports Village

  • Glasgow Women
    Forfar Farmington FC
    14:00

    Venue: Petershill Park

  • Hamilton Academical WFC
    Hibernian
    14:00

    Venue: Hamilton Palace Sports Ground

  • Hutchison Vale FC
    Hearts WFC
    14:00

    Venue: Saughton 3G

  • Kilmarnock
    Rangers
    14:00

    Venue: William MciIvanney Leisure Centre

  • Spartans FC
    Celtic Development
    14:00

    Venue: Ainslie Park Stadium

  • August, 16 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Celtic Development
    Boroughmuir Thistle
    14:00

    Venue: Celtic FC Training Centre

  • Forfar Farmington FC
    Hamilton Academical WFC
    14:00

    Venue: Market Muir

  • Glasgow City FC
    Spartans FC
    14:00

    Venue: GHA Rugby Club

  • Hearts WFC
    Glasgow Women
    14:00

    Venue: Oriam National Performance Centre

  • Hibernian
    Kilmarnock
    14:00

    Venue: Forrester High School

  • Rangers
    Aberdeen
    14:00

    Venue: New Tinto Park

  • August, 23 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Aberdeen
    Hibernian
    14:00

    Venue: Aberdeen Sports Village

  • Boroughmuir Thistle
    Glasgow City FC
    14:00

    Venue: Meggetland Sports Complex

  • Glasgow Women
    Hutchison Vale FC
    14:00

    Venue: Petershill Park

  • Hamilton Academical WFC
    Hearts WFC
    14:00

    Venue: Sir Matt Busby Sports Complex

  • Kilmarnock
    Forfar Farmington FC
    14:00

    Venue: William MciIvanney Leisure Centre

  • Spartans FC
    Rangers
    14:00

    Venue: Ainslie Park Stadium

  • August, 30 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Forfar Farmington FC
    Aberdeen
    14:00

    Venue: Market Muir

  • Glasgow City FC
    Celtic Development
    14:00

    Venue: GHA Rugby Club

  • Hearts WFC
    Kilmarnock
    14:00

    Venue: Oriam National Performance Centre

  • Hibernian
    Spartans FC
    14:00

    Venue: Forrester High School

  • Hutchison Vale FC
    Hamilton Academical WFC
    14:00

    Venue: Saughton 3G

  • Rangers
    Boroughmuir Thistle
    14:00

    Venue: New Tinto Park

  • September, 13 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Aberdeen
    Hearts WFC
    14:00

    Venue: Aberdeen Sports Village

  • Boroughmuir Thistle
    Hibernian
    14:00

    Venue: Meggetland Sports Complex

  • Celtic Development
    Rangers
    14:00

    Venue: Celtic FC Training Centre

  • Hamilton Academical WFC
    Glasgow Women
    14:00

    Venue: Sir Matt Busby Sports Complex

  • Kilmarnock
    Hutchison Vale FC
    14:00

    Venue: William MciIvanney Leisure Centre

  • Spartans FC
    Forfar Farmington FC
    14:00

    Venue: Ainslie Park Stadium

  • September, 20 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Forfar Farmington FC
    Boroughmuir Thistle
    14:00

    Venue: Market Muir

  • Glasgow Women
    Kilmarnock
    14:00

    Venue: Petershill Park

  • Hearts WFC
    Spartans FC
    14:00

    Venue: Oriam National Performance Centre

  • Hibernian
    Celtic Development
    14:00

    Venue: Forrester High School

  • Hutchison Vale FC
    Aberdeen
    14:00

    Venue: Saughton 3G

  • Rangers
    Glasgow City FC
    14:00

    Venue: New Tinto Park

  • September, 27 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Aberdeen
    Glasgow Women
    14:00

    Venue: Aberdeen Sports Village

  • Boroughmuir Thistle
    Hearts WFC
    14:00

    Venue: Meggetland Sports Complex

  • Celtic Development
    Forfar Farmington FC
    14:00

    Venue: Celtic FC Training Centre

  • Glasgow City FC
    Hibernian
    14:00

    Venue: GHA Rugby Club

  • Kilmarnock
    Hamilton Academical WFC
    14:00

    Venue: William MciIvanney Leisure Centre

  • Spartans FC
    Hutchison Vale FC
    14:00

    Venue: Ainslie Park Stadium

  • October, 04 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Forfar Farmington FC
    Glasgow City FC
    14:00

    Venue: Market Muir

  • Glasgow Women
    Spartans FC
    14:00

    Venue: Petershill Park

  • Hamilton Academical WFC
    Aberdeen
    14:00

    Venue: Sir Matt Busby Sports Complex

  • Hearts WFC
    Celtic Development
    14:00

    Venue: Oriam National Performance Centre

  • Hibernian
    Rangers
    14:00

    Venue: Forrester High School

  • Hutchison Vale FC
    Boroughmuir Thistle
    14:00

    Venue: Saughton 3G

  • October, 11 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Aberdeen
    Kilmarnock
    14:00

    Venue: Aberdeen Sports Village

  • Boroughmuir Thistle
    Glasgow Women
    14:00

    Venue: Meggetland Sports Complex

  • Celtic Development
    Hutchison Vale FC
    14:00

    Venue: Celtic FC Training Centre

  • Glasgow City FC
    Hearts WFC
    14:00

    Venue: GHA Rugby Club

  • Rangers
    Forfar Farmington FC
    14:00

    Venue: The Hummel Training Centre

  • Spartans FC
    Hamilton Academical WFC
    14:00

    Venue: Ainslie Park Stadium

  • October, 25 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Forfar Farmington FC
    Hibernian
    14:00

    Venue: Market Muir

  • Glasgow Women
    Celtic Development
    14:00

    Venue: Petershill Park

  • Hamilton Academical WFC
    Boroughmuir Thistle
    14:00

    Venue: Sir Matt Busby Sports Complex

  • Hearts WFC
    Rangers
    14:00

    Venue: Oriam National Performance Centre

  • Hutchison Vale FC
    Glasgow City FC
    14:00

    Venue: Saughton 3G

  • Kilmarnock
    Spartans FC
    14:00

    Venue: William MciIvanney Leisure Centre

  • November, 01 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Boroughmuir Thistle
    Kilmarnock
    14:00

    Venue: Meggetland Sports Complex

  • Celtic Development
    Hamilton Academical WFC
    14:00

    Venue: Celtic FC Training Centre

  • Glasgow City FC
    Glasgow Women
    14:00

    Venue: GHA Rugby Club

  • Hibernian
    Hearts WFC
    14:00

    Venue: Forrester High School

  • Rangers
    Hutchison Vale FC
    14:00

    Venue: New Tinto Park

  • Spartans FC
    Aberdeen
    14:00

    Venue: Ainslie Park Stadium

  • November, 08 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Aberdeen
    Boroughmuir Thistle
    14:00

    Venue: Aberdeen Sports Village

  • Glasgow Women
    Rangers
    14:00

    Venue: Petershill Park

  • Hamilton Academical WFC
    Glasgow City FC
    14:00

    Venue: Sir Matt Busby Sports Complex

  • Hearts WFC
    Forfar Farmington FC
    14:00

    Venue: Oriam National Performance Centre

  • Hutchison Vale FC
    Hibernian
    14:00

    Venue: Saughton 3G

  • Kilmarnock
    Celtic Development
    14:00

    Venue: William MciIvanney Leisure Centre

Loading Content
  • June, 28 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Forfar Farmington FC
    Hearts WFC
    14:00

    Venue: Market Muir

  • Boroughmuir Thistle
    Aberdeen
    14:00

    Venue: Meggetland Sports Complex

  • Rangers
    Glasgow Women
    14:00

    Venue: New Tinto Park

  • Celtic Development
    Kilmarnock
    14:00

    Venue: Celtic FC Training Centre

  • Glasgow City FC
    Hamilton Academical WFC
    14:00

    Venue: GHA Rugby Club

  • Hibernian
    Hutchison Vale FC
    14:00

    Venue: Forrester High School

  • June, 21 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Hutchison Vale FC
    Rangers
    14:00

    Venue: Saughton 3G

  • Kilmarnock
    Boroughmuir Thistle
    14:00

    Venue: William MciIvanney Leisure Centre

  • Aberdeen
    Spartans FC
    14:00

    Venue: Aberdeen Sports Village

  • Hearts WFC
    Hibernian
    14:00

    Venue: Oriam National Performance Centre

  • Glasgow Women
    Glasgow City FC
    14:00

    Venue: Petershill Park

  • Hamilton Academical WFC
    Celtic Development
    14:00

    Venue: Sir Matt Busby Sports Complex

  • June, 14 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Spartans FC
    Kilmarnock
    14:00

    Venue: Ainslie Park Stadium

  • Boroughmuir Thistle
    Hamilton Academical WFC
    14:00

    Venue: Meggetland Sports Complex

  • Rangers
    Hearts WFC
    14:00

    Venue: New Tinto Park

  • Glasgow City FC
    Hutchison Vale FC
    14:00

    Venue: GHA Rugby Club

  • Hibernian
    Forfar Farmington FC
    14:00

    Venue: Forrester High School

  • Celtic Development
    Glasgow Women
    14:00

    Venue: Celtic FC Training Centre

  • May, 31 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Kilmarnock
    Aberdeen
    14:00

    Venue: William MciIvanney Leisure Centre

  • Hearts WFC
    Glasgow City FC
    14:00

    Venue: Oriam National Performance Centre

  • Glasgow Women
    Boroughmuir Thistle
    14:00

    Venue: Petershill Park

  • Forfar Farmington FC
    Rangers
    14:00

    Venue: Market Muir

  • Hutchison Vale FC
    Celtic Development
    14:00

    Venue: Saughton 3G

  • Hamilton Academical WFC
    Spartans FC
    14:00

    Venue: Sir Matt Busby Sports Complex

  • May, 24 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Spartans FC
    Glasgow Women
    14:00

    Venue: Ainslie Park Stadium

  • Boroughmuir Thistle
    Hutchison Vale FC
    14:00

    Venue: Meggetland Sports Complex

  • Rangers
    Hibernian
    14:00

    Venue: New Tinto Park

  • Aberdeen
    Hamilton Academical WFC
    14:00

    Venue: Aberdeen Sports Village

  • Glasgow City FC
    Forfar Farmington FC
    14:00

    Venue: GHA Rugby Club

  • Celtic Development
    Hearts WFC
    14:00

    Venue: Celtic FC Training Centre

  • May, 10 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Hibernian
    Glasgow City FC
    14:00

    Venue: Penicuik Athletic FC

  • Hamilton Academical WFC
    Kilmarnock
    14:00

    Venue: Sir Matt Busby Sports Complex

  • Forfar Farmington FC
    Celtic Development
    14:00

    Venue: Market Muir

  • Glasgow Women
    Aberdeen
    14:00

    Venue: Petershill Park

  • Hearts WFC
    Boroughmuir Thistle
    14:00

    Venue: Oriam National Performance Centre

  • Hutchison Vale FC
    Spartans FC
    14:00

    Venue: Saughton 3G

  • May, 03 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Boroughmuir Thistle
    Forfar Farmington FC
    14:00

    Venue: Meggetland Sports Complex

  • Spartans FC
    Hearts WFC
    14:00

    Venue: Ainslie Park Stadium

  • Aberdeen
    Hutchison Vale FC
    14:00

    Venue: Aberdeen Sports Village

  • Celtic Development
    Hibernian
    14:00

    Venue: Celtic FC Training Centre

  • Glasgow City FC
    Rangers
    14:00

    Venue: GHA Rugby Club

  • Kilmarnock
    Glasgow Women
    14:00

    Venue: William MciIvanney Leisure Centre

  • April, 19 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Hearts WFC
    Aberdeen
    14:00

    Venue: Oriam National Performance Centre

  • Rangers
    Celtic Development
    14:00

    Venue: New Tinto Park

  • Glasgow Women
    Hamilton Academical WFC
    14:00

    Venue: Petershill Park

  • Forfar Farmington FC
    Spartans FC
    14:00

    Venue: Market Muir

  • Hutchison Vale FC
    Kilmarnock
    14:00

    Venue: Saughton 3G

  • Hibernian
    Boroughmuir Thistle
    14:00

    Venue: Forrester High School

  • April, 05 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Aberdeen
    Forfar Farmington FC
    14:00

    Venue: Aberdeen Sports Village

  • Celtic Development
    Glasgow City FC
    14:00

    Venue: Celtic FC Training Centre

  • Kilmarnock
    Hearts WFC
    14:00

    Venue: William MciIvanney Leisure Centre

  • Boroughmuir Thistle
    Rangers
    14:00

    Venue: Meggetland Sports Complex

  • Hamilton Academical WFC
    Hutchison Vale FC
    14:00

    Venue: Sir Matt Busby Sports Complex

  • Spartans FC
    Hibernian
    14:00

    Venue: Ainslie Park Stadium

  • March, 22 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Rangers
    Spartans FC
    14:00

    Venue: New Tinto Park

  • Hutchison Vale FC
    Glasgow Women
    14:00

    Venue: Saughton 3G

  • Glasgow City FC
    Boroughmuir Thistle
    14:00

    Venue: GHA Rugby Club

  • Hibernian
    Aberdeen
    14:00

    Venue: Forrester High School

  • Forfar Farmington FC
    Kilmarnock
    14:00

    Venue: Market Muir

  • Hearts WFC
    Hamilton Academical WFC
    14:00

    Venue: Oriam National Performance Centre

  • March, 15 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Kilmarnock
    Hibernian
    --:--

    Match Postponed due to
    Coronavirus

  • Aberdeen
    Rangers
    --:--

    Match Postponed due to
    International Fixture

  • Hamilton Academical WFC
    Forfar Farmington FC
    --:--

    Match Postponed due to
    Coronavirus

  • Boroughmuir Thistle
    Celtic Development
    --:--

    Match Postponed due to
    Coronavirus

  • Spartans FC
    Glasgow City FC
    --:--

    Match Postponed due to
    Coronavirus

  • Glasgow Women
    Hearts WFC
    --:--

    Match Postponed due to
    Coronavirus

  • March, 08 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Celtic Development
    7
    Spartans FC
    1
    FT
  • Forfar Farmington FC
    1
    Glasgow Women
    5
    FT
  • Hibernian
    2
    Hamilton Academical WFC
    1
    FT
  • Glasgow City FC
    3
    Aberdeen
    2
    FT
  • Rangers
    14
    Kilmarnock
    1
    FT
  • Hearts WFC
    Hutchison Vale FC
    --:--

    Match Postponed due to
    Waterlogged Pitch

  • March, 01 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Hamilton Academical WFC
    1
    Rangers
    7
    FT
  • Hutchison Vale FC
    1
    Forfar Farmington FC
    0
    FT
  • Glasgow Women
    1
    Hibernian
    4
    FT
  • Spartans FC
    4
    Boroughmuir Thistle
    1
    FT
  • Aberdeen
    0
    Celtic Development
    2
    FT
  • Kilmarnock
    2
    Glasgow City FC
    5
    FT
Loading Content
Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1Rangers2200212196
2Celtic Development22009186
3Glasgow City FC22008446
4Hibernian 22006246
5Hutchison Vale FC11001013
6Glasgow Women21016513
7Spartans FC210158-33
8Hearts WFC00000000
9Aberdeen 200225-30
10Boroughmuir Thistle 100114-30
11Forfar Farmington FC200216-50
12Hamilton Academical WFC200229-70
13Kilmarnock 2002319-160
Loading Content