U19 SHAAP National Performance League

  • August, 25 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Aberdeen FCL
    v
    Glasgow City
    KO 14:00 | Garthdee Football Centre
  • Hearts FC
    v
    Jeanfield Swifts
    KO 10:30 | Easthouses Lily Mwfc
  • Rangers FC
    v
    Glasgow Girls
    KO 16:00 | New Tinto Park
  • September, 01 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Glasgow City
    v
    Hearts FC
    KO 14:00 | The Legacy Hub
  • Glasgow Girls
    v
    Aberdeen FCL
    KO 14:00 | Budhill Park
  • Jeanfield Swifts
    v
    Celtic FC
    KO 14:00 | Riverside Stadium
  • September, 15 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Aberdeen FCL
    v
    Rangers FC
    KO 14:00 | Aberdeen Sports Village
  • Celtic FC
    v
    Glasgow City
    KO 14:00 | K-Park Training Academy
  • Hamilton Academical
    v
    Jeanfield Swifts
    KO 14:00 | Hamilton Palace Sports Ground
  • Hearts FC
    v
    Glasgow Girls
    KO 14:00 | Dalkeith High School
  • September, 22 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Glasgow City
    v
    Hamilton Academical
    KO 14:00 | The Legacy Hub
  • Glasgow Girls
    v
    Celtic FC
    KO 14:00 | Budhill Park
  • Rangers FC
    v
    Hearts FC
    KO 14:00 | Petershill Park
  • October, 27 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Celtic FC
    v
    Rangers FC
    KO 14:00 | K-Park Training Academy
  • Hamilton Academical
    v
    Glasgow Girls
    KO 14:00 | Hamilton Palace Sports Ground
  • Hearts FC
    v
    Aberdeen FCL
    KO 14:00 | Dalkeith High School
  • November, 03 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Aberdeen FCL
    v
    Celtic FC
    KO 14:00 | Aberdeen Sports Village
  • Glasgow City
    v
    Jeanfield Swifts
    KO 14:00 | The Legacy Hub
  • Rangers FC
    v
    Hamilton Academical
    KO 14:00 | Petershill Park
  • November, 10 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Celtic FC
    v
    Hearts FC
    KO 14:00 | K-Park Training Academy
  • Hamilton Academical
    v
    Aberdeen FCL
    KO 14:00 | Hamilton Palace Sports Ground
  • Jeanfield Swifts
    v
    Glasgow Girls
    KO 14:00 | Riverside Stadium
Loading Content
  • August, 18 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Glasgow City
    4
    View Report
    3
    Rangers FC
  • Jeanfield Swifts
    0
    View Report
    6
    Aberdeen FCL
  • Hamilton Academical
    Match Abandoned due to
    Waterlogged Pitch
    Celtic FC
  • August, 11 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Rangers FC
    15
    View Report
    0
    Jeanfield Swifts
  • Glasgow Girls
    Match Abandoned due to
    Waterlogged Pitch
    Glasgow City
  • Hearts FC
    Match Abandoned due to
    Waterlogged Pitch
    Hamilton Academical
  • June, 30 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Hearts FC
    Match Abandoned due to
    Unable to field team
    Celtic FC
  • Aberdeen FCL
    5
    View Report
    1
    Hamilton Academical
  • Glasgow Girls
    10
    View Report
    1
    Jeanfield Swifts
  • June, 23 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Celtic FC
    Match Abandoned due to
    Cup Fixture
    Aberdeen FCL
  • Jeanfield Swifts
    4
    View Report
    6
    Glasgow City
  • Hamilton Academical
    1
    View Report
    4
    Rangers FC
  • May, 05 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Glasgow City
    1
    View Report
    4
    Celtic FC
  • Rangers FC
    1
    View Report
    2
    Aberdeen FCL
  • Jeanfield Swifts
    3
    View Report
    2
    Hamilton Academical
  • Glasgow Girls
    1
    View Report
    1
    Hearts FC
  • March, 31 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Glasgow City
    2
    View Report
    2
    Aberdeen FCL
  • Jeanfield Swifts
    3
    View Report
    4
    Hearts FC
  • Glasgow Girls
    Match Abandoned due to
    Cup Fixture
    Rangers FC
  • March, 10 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Glasgow City
    Match Abandoned due to
    Frozen Pitch
    Glasgow Girls
  • Jeanfield Swifts
    Match Abandoned due to
    Frozen Pitch
    Rangers FC
  • Hamilton Academical
    0
    View Report
    4
    Hearts FC
Loading Content
Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1Aberdeen FCL76103062419
2Glasgow City85122920916
3Rangers FC941438172113
4Celtic FC54013462812
5Hearts FC63211512311
6Glasgow Girls73132420410
7Jeanfield Swifts91081163-523
8Hibernian FC00000000
9Hamilton Academical7007744-370
Loading Content