North U16’s Kim Little Development League

NO UPCOMING FIXTURES
Loading Content
  • June, 20 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Donside
    Cove Youth U16's
    10:30

    Venue: Alford Aberdeenshire

  • Cove Youth U15's
    Stonehaven Youths Girls U15's
    10:30

    Venue: Balmoral Stadium

  • Mile End Girls
    Turriff United Youth Girls
    10:30

    Venue: Hazlehead Joe Paterson Pavillion And Pitches

  • Banchory Girls
    Moray Girls
    10:30

    Venue: Milton Park

  • Buchan Girls
    Westdyke Girls
    10:30

    Venue: Fetterangus Football Pitch

  • Aberdeen FCL 15s City
    Ellon Meadows Girls
    10:30

    Venue: Garthdee Football Centre

  • June, 10 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Westdyke Girls
    Banchory Girls
    19:00

    Venue: Lawsondale Pitches

  • Donside
    Aberdeen FCL 15s City
    19:00

    Venue: Alford Aberdeenshire

  • Stonehaven Youths Girls U15's
    Buchan Girls
    19:00

    Venue: Mineralwell Park Stonehaven

  • Cove Youth U16's
    Moray Girls
    19:00

    Venue: Balmoral Stadium

  • Turriff United Youth Girls
    Cove Youth U15's
    19:00

    Venue: The Haughs

  • June, 03 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Buchan Girls
    Turriff United Youth Girls
    19:00

    Venue: Fetterangus Football Pitch

  • Cove Youth U15's
    Ellon Meadows Girls
    19:00

    Venue: Balmoral Stadium

  • Banchory Girls
    Stonehaven Youths Girls U15's
    19:00

    Venue: Milton Park

  • Mile End Girls
    Donside
    19:00

    Venue: Hazlehead Joe Paterson Pavillion And Pitches

  • Aberdeen FCL 15s City
    Cove Youth U16's
    19:00

    Venue: Garthdee Football Centre

  • Moray Girls
    Westdyke Girls
    19:00

    Venue: Thornhill Pitch

  • May, 30 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Turriff United Youth Girls
    Aberdeen FCL 15s City
    10:30

    Venue: The Haughs

  • Westdyke Girls
    Cove Youth U15's
    10:30

    Venue: Lawsondale Pitches

  • Stonehaven Youths Girls U15's
    Mile End Girls
    10:30

    Venue: Mineralwell Park Stonehaven

  • Ellon Meadows Girls
    Donside
    10:30

    Venue: The Meadows

  • Moray Girls
    Buchan Girls
    10:30

    Venue: Thornhill Pitch

  • Cove Youth U16's
    Banchory Girls
    10:30

    Venue: Balmoral Stadium

  • May, 27 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Turriff United Youth Girls
    Banchory Girls
    19:00

    Venue: The Haughs

  • Aberdeen FCL 15s City
    Mile End Girls
    19:00

    Venue: Garthdee Football Centre

  • Donside
    Cove Youth U15's
    19:00

    Venue: Alford Aberdeenshire

  • Ellon Meadows Girls
    Buchan Girls
    19:00

    Venue: The Meadows

  • Cove Youth U16's
    Westdyke Girls
    19:00

    Venue: Balmoral Stadium

  • May, 09 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Buchan Girls
    Banchory Girls
    10:30

    Venue: Fetterangus Football Pitch

  • Cove Youth U15's
    Moray Girls
    10:30

    Venue: Balmoral Stadium

  • Aberdeen FCL 15s City
    Stonehaven Youths Girls U15's
    10:30

    Venue: Garthdee Football Centre

  • Ellon Meadows Girls
    Cove Youth U16's
    10:30

    Venue: The Meadows

  • Mile End Girls
    Westdyke Girls
    10:30

    Venue: Hazlehead Joe Paterson Pavillion And Pitches

  • Donside
    Turriff United Youth Girls
    10:30

    Venue: Alford Aberdeenshire

  • May, 06 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Moray Girls
    Turriff United Youth Girls
    19:00

    Venue: Thornhill Pitch

  • Westdyke Girls
    Stonehaven Youths Girls U15's
    19:00

    Venue: Lawsondale Pitches

  • Mile End Girls
    Cove Youth U16's
    19:00

    Venue: Hazlehead Joe Paterson Pavillion And Pitches

  • Buchan Girls
    Donside
    19:00

    Venue: Fetterangus Football Pitch

  • Cove Youth U15's
    Aberdeen FCL 15s City
    19:00

    Venue: Balmoral Stadium

  • April, 22 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Turriff United Youth Girls
    Westdyke Girls
    19:00

    Venue: The Haughs

  • Aberdeen FCL 15s City
    Buchan Girls
    19:00

    Venue: Garthdee Football Centre

  • Cove Youth U16's
    Stonehaven Youths Girls U15's
    19:00

    Venue: Balmoral Stadium

  • Mile End Girls
    Cove Youth U15's
    19:00

    Venue: Hazlehead Joe Paterson Pavillion And Pitches

  • Ellon Meadows Girls
    Moray Girls
    19:00

    Venue: The Meadows

  • Donside
    Banchory Girls
    19:00

    Venue: Alford Aberdeenshire

  • March, 28 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Banchory Girls
    Cove Youth U15's
    10:30

    Venue: Milton Park

  • Turriff United Youth Girls
    Ellon Meadows Girls
    10:30

    Venue: The Haughs

  • Cove Youth U16's
    Buchan Girls
    10:30

    Venue: Balmoral Stadium

  • Moray Girls
    Mile End Girls
    10:30

    Venue: Thornhill Pitch

  • Stonehaven Youths Girls U15's
    Donside
    10:30

    Venue: Mineralwell Park Stonehaven

  • Westdyke Girls
    Aberdeen FCL 15s City
    10:30

    Venue: Lawsondale Pitches

  • March, 21 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Turriff United Youth Girls
    Cove Youth U16's
    10:30

    Venue: The Haughs

  • Mile End Girls
    Banchory Girls
    10:30

    Venue: Hazlehead Joe Paterson Pavillion And Pitches

  • Ellon Meadows Girls
    Stonehaven Youths Girls U15's
    10:30

    Venue: The Meadows

  • Cove Youth U15's
    Buchan Girls
    10:30

    Venue: Balmoral Stadium

  • Donside
    Westdyke Girls
    10:30

    Venue: Alford Aberdeenshire

  • Aberdeen FCL 15s City
    Moray Girls
    10:30

    Venue: Garthdee Football Centre

  • March, 14 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Ellon Meadows Girls
    Mile End Girls
    10:30

    Venue: The Meadows

  • Stonehaven Youths Girls U15's
    Moray Girls
    10:30

    Venue: Mineralwell Park Stonehaven

  • March, 07 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Westdyke Girls
    4
    Ellon Meadows Girls
    5
    FT
  • Stonehaven Youths Girls U15's
    2
    Turriff United Youth Girls
    4
    FT
  • Moray Girls
    4
    Donside
    4
    FT
  • Cove Youth U16's
    0
    Cove Youth U15's
    8
    FT
  • Buchan Girls
    10
    Mile End Girls
    1
    FT
  • Banchory Girls
    7
    Aberdeen FCL 15s City
    0
    FT
Loading Content
Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1Buchan Girls110010193
2Cove Youth U15's11008083
3Banchory Girls11007073
4Turriff United Youth Girls11004223
5Ellon Meadows Girls11005413
6Moray Girls 10104401
7Donside 10104401
8Westdyke Girls100145-10
9Stonehaven Youths Girls U15's100124-20
10Aberdeen FCL 15s City100107-70
11Cove Youth U16's100108-80
12Mile End Girls1001110-90
Loading Content