North Claire Emslie League

  • March, 23 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Aberdeen City
    v
    Moray Girls Blue
    KO 10:30 | Hazlehead Pitches, Aberdeen
  • Ellon Meadows
    v
    Stonehaven Reign
    KO 10:30 | Gordon Park
  • Kintore United
    v
    Turriff United
    KO 10:30 | Midmill Park
  • Mile End
    v
    Westdyke Thistle Girls
    KO 10:30 | Hazlehead Joe Paterson Pavillion And Pitches
  • April, 27 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Dyce Girls
    v
    Ellon Meadows
    KO 10:30 | Pitmedden Park
  • Stonehaven Reign
    v
    Buckie Thistle Girls
    KO 10:30 | Mineralwell Park Stonehaven
  • Turriff United
    v
    Aberdeen City
    KO 10:30 | The Haughs
  • Westdyke Thistle Girls
    v
    Kintore United
    KO 10:30 | Lawsondale Pitches
  • May, 04 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Aberdeen City
    v
    Westdyke Thistle Girls
    KO 10:30 | Hazlehead Pitches, Aberdeen
  • Buckie Thistle Girls
    v
    Dyce Girls
    KO 10:30 | Victoria Park
  • Mile End
    v
    Stonehaven Reign
    KO 10:30 | Hazlehead Joe Paterson Pavillion And Pitches
  • Moray Girls Blue
    v
    Turriff United
    KO 10:30 | Thornhill Pitch
  • May, 18 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Aberdeen City
    v
    Mile End
    KO 10:30 | Hazlehead Pitches, Aberdeen
  • Moray Girls Blue
    v
    Buckie Thistle Girls
    KO 10:30 | Thornhill Pitch
  • Turriff United
    v
    Ellon Meadows
    KO 10:30 | The Haughs
  • Westdyke Thistle Girls
    v
    Dyce Girls
    KO 10:30 | Lawsondale Pitches
  • May, 25 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Dyce Girls
    v
    Mile End
    KO 10:30 | Pitmedden Park
  • Ellon Meadows
    v
    Buckie Thistle Girls
    KO 10:30 | Gordon Park
  • Stonehaven Reign
    v
    Kintore United
    KO 10:30 | Mineralwell Park Stonehaven
  • Westdyke Thistle Girls
    v
    Moray Girls Blue
    KO 10:30 | Lawsondale Pitches
  • June, 01 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Aberdeen City
    v
    Stonehaven Reign
    KO 10:30 | Hazlehead Pitches, Aberdeen
  • Kintore United
    v
    Dyce Girls
    KO 10:30 | Midmill Park
  • Mile End
    v
    Ellon Meadows
    KO 10:30 | Hazlehead Joe Paterson Pavillion And Pitches
  • Turriff United
    v
    Westdyke Thistle Girls
    KO 10:30 | The Haughs
  • June, 15 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Aberdeen City
    v
    Ellon Meadows
    KO 10:30 | Hazlehead Pitches, Aberdeen
  • Kintore United
    v
    Buckie Thistle Girls
    KO 10:30 | Midmill Park
  • Moray Girls Blue
    v
    Dyce Girls
    KO 10:30 | Thornhill Pitch
  • Turriff United
    v
    Stonehaven Reign
    KO 10:30 | The Haughs
  • June, 22 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Buckie Thistle Girls
    v
    Mile End
    KO 10:30 | Victoria Park
  • Dyce Girls
    v
    Aberdeen City
    KO 10:30 | Pitmedden Park
  • Ellon Meadows
    v
    Kintore United
    KO 10:30 | Gordon Park
  • Stonehaven Reign
    v
    Moray Girls Blue
    KO 10:30 | Mineralwell Park Stonehaven
  • June, 29 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Buckie Thistle Girls
    v
    Aberdeen City
    KO 10:30 | Victoria Park
  • Dyce Girls
    v
    Turriff United
    KO 10:30 | Pitmedden Park
  • Ellon Meadows
    v
    Moray Girls Blue
    KO 10:30 | Gordon Park
  • Mile End
    v
    Kintore United
    KO 10:30 | Hazlehead Joe Paterson Pavillion And Pitches
  • Stonehaven Reign
    v
    Westdyke Thistle Girls
    KO 10:30 | Mineralwell Park Stonehaven
Loading Content
  • March, 09 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Stonehaven Reign
    11
    View Report
    2
    Dyce Girls
  • Ellon Meadows
    5
    View Report
    4
    Moray Girls Blue
  • Turriff United
    4
    View Report
    5
    Mile End
  • Moray Girls Blue
    Match Cancelled
    Kintore United
  • Westdyke Thistle Girls
    Match Cancelled
    Buckie Thistle Girls
  • March, 02 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Kintore United
    1
    View Report
    8
    Aberdeen City
  • Mile End
    1
    View Report
    3
    Moray Girls Blue
  • Buckie Thistle Girls
    6
    View Report
    12
    Turriff United
  • Ellon Meadows
    2
    View Report
    4
    Westdyke Thistle Girls
Loading Content
Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1Aberdeen City11008173
2Ellon Meadows210178-13
3Mile End210167-13
4Moray Girls Blue21017613
5Stonehaven Reign110011293
6Turriff United2101161153
7Westdyke Thistle Girls11004223
8Kintore United100118-70
9Buckie Thistle Girls1001612-60
10Dyce Girls1001211-90
Loading Content