North Claire Emslie Development League

  • April, 22 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Banchory Girls
    Westdyke Thistle
    19:00

    Venue: Milton Park

  • Stonehaven Reign
    Cove Youth Girls
    19:00

    Venue: Mineralwell Park Stonehaven

  • Turriff United Youth Girls
    Aberdeen 13s Youth
    19:00

    Venue: The Haughs

  • Westdyke Colts
    Buchan Girls
    19:00

    Venue: Lawsondale Pitches

  • May, 06 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Aberdeen 13s Youth
    Westdyke Colts
    19:00

    Venue: Hazlehead Pitches, Aberdeen

  • Buchan Girls
    Kintore United Panthers
    19:00

    Venue: Barclay Park

  • Cove Youth Girls
    Banchory Girls
    19:00

    Venue: Gateway Park

  • Stonehaven Reign
    Cove Youth Girls United
    19:00

    Venue: Mineralwell Park Stonehaven

  • Westdyke Thistle
    Turriff United Youth Girls
    19:00

    Venue: Lawsondale Pitches

  • May, 09 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Banchory Girls
    Westdyke Colts
    10:30

    Venue: Milton Park

  • Cove Youth Girls
    Buchan Girls
    10:30

    Venue: Gateway Park

  • Stonehaven Reign
    Kintore United Panthers
    10:30

    Venue: Mineralwell Park Stonehaven

  • Turriff United Youth Girls
    Cove Youth Girls United
    10:30

    Venue: The Haughs

  • Westdyke Thistle
    Aberdeen 13s Youth
    10:30

    Venue: Lawsondale Pitches

  • May, 30 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Buchan Girls
    Westdyke Thistle
    10:30

    Venue: Barclay Park

  • Cove Youth Girls United
    Aberdeen 13s Youth
    10:30

    Venue: Balmoral Stadium

  • Kintore United Panthers
    Cove Youth Girls
    10:30

    Venue: Midmill Park

  • Turriff United Youth Girls
    Banchory Girls
    10:30

    Venue: The Haughs

  • Westdyke Colts
    Stonehaven Reign
    10:30

    Venue: Lawsondale Pitches

  • June, 03 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Banchory Girls
    Stonehaven Reign
    19:00

    Venue: Milton Park

  • Kintore United Panthers
    Aberdeen 13s Youth
    19:00

    Venue: Midmill Park

  • Turriff United Youth Girls
    Cove Youth Girls
    19:00

    Venue: The Haughs

  • Westdyke Colts
    Westdyke Thistle
    19:00

    Venue: Lawsondale Pitches

  • June, 20 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Aberdeen 13s Youth
    Buchan Girls
    10:30

    Venue: Hazlehead Pitches, Aberdeen

  • Banchory Girls
    Cove Youth Girls United
    10:30

    Venue: Milton Park

  • Cove Youth Girls
    Westdyke Colts
    10:30

    Venue: Gateway Park

  • Stonehaven Reign
    Turriff United Youth Girls
    10:30

    Venue: Mineralwell Park Stonehaven

  • Westdyke Thistle
    Kintore United Panthers
    10:30

    Venue: Lawsondale Pitches

Loading Content
  • March, 28 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Aberdeen 13s Youth
    Cove Youth Girls
    10:30

    Venue: Hazlehead Pitches, Aberdeen

  • Buchan Girls
    Stonehaven Reign
    10:30

    Venue: Barclay Park

  • Cove Youth Girls United
    Westdyke Thistle
    10:30

    Venue: Balmoral Stadium

  • Kintore United Panthers
    Banchory Girls
    --:--

    Match Postponed due to
    Unable to field team

  • Westdyke Colts
    Turriff United Youth Girls
    10:30

    Venue: Lawsondale Pitches

  • March, 21 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Banchory Girls
    Buchan Girls
    10:30

    Venue: Milton Park

  • Turriff United Youth Girls
    Kintore United Panthers
    10:30

    Venue: The Haughs

  • Stonehaven Reign
    Aberdeen 13s Youth
    10:30

    Venue: Mineralwell Park Stonehaven

  • Westdyke Colts
    Cove Youth Girls United
    10:30

    Venue: Lawsondale Pitches

  • Cove Youth Girls
    Westdyke Thistle
    10:30

    Venue: Gateway Park

  • March, 07 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Aberdeen 13s Youth
    6
    Banchory Girls
    4
    FT
  • Cove Youth Girls United
    13
    Cove Youth Girls
    4
    FT
  • Westdyke Thistle
    2
    Stonehaven Reign
    3
    FT
  • Buchan Girls
    3
    Turriff United Youth Girls
    4
    FT
  • Kintore United Panthers
    1
    Westdyke Colts
    3
    FT
Loading Content
Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1Aberdeen 13s Youth11006423
2Cove Youth Girls United110013493
3Stonehaven Reign11003213
4Turriff United Youth Girls11004313
5Westdyke Colts11003123
6Westdyke Thistle100123-10
7Cove Youth Girls 1001413-90
8Kintore United Panthers100113-20
9Banchory Girls100146-20
10Buchan Girls100134-10
Loading Content