East Lisa Evans League

  • May, 30 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Raith Rovers Raiders
    Bayside Braves
    10:00

    Venue: Starks Park

  • Scone Thistle Girls
    Jeanfield Swifts
    10:00

    Venue: Scone Park 11-A-Side Pitch

  • St James Dragons Blues
    St Andrews & East Neuk Girls 13s
    10:00

    Venue: Fairfield Park

  • June, 13 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Dundee East
    Scone Thistle Girls
    10:00

    Venue: Whitton Park

  • Jeanfield Swifts
    St James Dragons Blues
    10:00

    Venue: McDiarmid Park

  • St Andrews & East Neuk Girls 13s
    Raith Rovers Raiders
    10:00

    Venue: Observatory Pitches

Loading Content
  • May, 09 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • St Andrews & East Neuk Girls 13s
    Scone Thistle Girls
    10:00

    Venue: Observatory Pitches

  • Jeanfield Swifts
    Dundee East
    10:00

    Venue: McDiarmid Park

  • Bayside Braves
    St James Dragons Blues
    10:00

    Venue: Pitreavie Sports And Soccer Centre

  • May, 06 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • St James Dragons Blues
    Dundee East
    19:00

    Venue: Fairfield Park

  • Raith Rovers Raiders
    Jeanfield Swifts
    19:00

    Venue: Starks Park

  • Bayside Braves
    St Andrews & East Neuk Girls 13s
    19:00

    Venue: Pitreavie Sports And Soccer Centre

  • March, 28 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • St James Dragons Blues
    Raith Rovers Raiders
    10:00

    Venue: Fairfield Park

  • Scone Thistle Girls
    Bayside Braves
    10:00

    Venue: Scone Park 11-A-Side Pitch

  • Dundee East
    St Andrews & East Neuk Girls 13s
    10:00

    Venue: Whitton Park

  • March, 21 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • St Andrews & East Neuk Girls 13s
    Jeanfield Swifts
    10:00

    Venue: Observatory Pitches

  • Raith Rovers Raiders
    Scone Thistle Girls
    10:00

    Venue: Starks Park

  • Bayside Braves
    Dundee East
    10:00

    Venue: Pitreavie Sports And Soccer Centre

Loading Content
Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1Dundee East11003123
2Jeanfield Swifts 11005233
3St James Dragons Blues11004043
4Bayside Braves100125-30
5Raith Rovers Raiders100113-20
6Scone Thistle Girls100104-40
7St Andrews & East Neuk Girls 13s00000000
Loading Content