Cross Region Emma Mitchell League

NO UPCOMING FIXTURES
Loading Content
  • June, 21 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Glasgow City Orange
    St Mirren Girls
    10:00

    Venue: GHA Rugby Club

  • Falkirk
    Lanarkshire Hibs
    10:00

    Venue: Woodlands Astro

  • Queen of the South
    Morton Girls
    10:00

    Venue: North West Community Campus

  • Gleniffer Thistle
    Drumchapel United
    10:00

    Venue: Ralston Community Sports Centre

  • Central Girls
    Celtic 17s
    10:00

    Venue: Inchyra Park

  • Rossvale
    Giffnock SC Girls
    10:00

    Venue: Huntershill Recreation Centre

  • June, 17 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Drumchapel United
    Central Girls
    19:00

    Venue: Donald Dewar Centre

  • Morton Girls
    Rossvale
    19:00

    Venue: Inverclyde Academy

  • Celtic 17s
    Falkirk
    19:00

    Venue: K-Park Training Academy

  • Giffnock SC Girls
    Glasgow City Black
    19:00

    Venue: Mactaggart & Mickel

  • St Mirren Girls
    Gleniffer Thistle
    19:00

    Venue: Ferguslie Sports Centre

  • Lanarkshire Hibs
    Queen of the South
    19:00

    Venue: Ravenscraig REGIONAL Sports Facility

  • June, 03 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • St Mirren Girls
    Drumchapel United
    19:00

    Venue: Ferguslie Sports Centre

  • Lanarkshire Hibs
    Central Girls
    19:00

    Venue: Ravenscraig REGIONAL Sports Facility

  • Giffnock SC Girls
    Queen of the South
    19:00

    Venue: Mactaggart & Mickel

  • Celtic 17s
    Gleniffer Thistle
    19:00

    Venue: K-Park Training Academy

  • Glasgow City Orange
    Glasgow City Black
    19:00

    Venue: GHA Rugby Club

  • Morton Girls
    Falkirk
    19:00

    Venue: Inverclyde Academy

  • May, 27 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Drumchapel United
    Celtic 17s
    19:00

    Venue: Donald Dewar Centre

  • Rossvale
    Glasgow City Orange
    19:00

    Venue: Huntershill Recreation Centre

  • Glasgow City Black
    St Mirren Girls
    19:00

    Venue: GHA Rugby Club

  • Falkirk
    Giffnock SC Girls
    19:00

    Venue: Woodlands Astro

  • Gleniffer Thistle
    Lanarkshire Hibs
    19:00

    Venue: Ralston Community Sports Centre

  • May, 20 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Morton Girls
    Gleniffer Thistle
    19:00

    Venue: Inverclyde Academy

  • Glasgow City Black
    Rossvale
    19:00

    Venue: GHA Rugby Club

  • Glasgow City Orange
    Queen of the South
    19:00

    Venue: GHA Rugby Club

  • Giffnock SC Girls
    Central Girls
    19:00

    Venue: Mactaggart & Mickel

  • Lanarkshire Hibs
    Drumchapel United
    19:00

    Venue: Ravenscraig REGIONAL Sports Facility

  • St Mirren Girls
    Celtic 17s
    19:00

    Venue: Ferguslie Sports Centre

  • May, 13 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Falkirk
    Glasgow City Orange
    19:00

    Venue: Woodlands Astro

  • Gleniffer Thistle
    Giffnock SC Girls
    19:00

    Venue: Ralston Community Sports Centre

  • Queen of the South
    Glasgow City Black
    19:00

    Venue: North West Community Campus

  • Celtic 17s
    Lanarkshire Hibs
    19:00

    Venue: K-Park Training Academy

  • Rossvale
    St Mirren Girls
    19:00

    Venue: Huntershill Recreation Centre

  • Drumchapel United
    Morton Girls
    19:00

    Venue: Donald Dewar Centre

  • May, 10 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Rossvale
    Lanarkshire Hibs
    10:00

    Venue: Huntershill Recreation Centre

  • Central Girls
    Gleniffer Thistle
    10:00

    Venue: Inchyra Park

  • Queen of the South
    Celtic 17s
    10:00

    Venue: North West Community Campus

  • Falkirk
    Drumchapel United
    10:00

    Venue: Woodlands Astro

  • Glasgow City Orange
    Giffnock SC Girls
    10:00

    Venue: GHA Rugby Club

  • Glasgow City Black
    Morton Girls
    10:00

    Venue: GHA Rugby Club

  • May, 06 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Glasgow City Black
    Falkirk
    19:00

    Venue: GHA Rugby Club

  • Glasgow City Orange
    Central Girls
    19:00

    Venue: GHA Rugby Club

  • Morton Girls
    Celtic 17s
    19:00

    Venue: Inverclyde Academy

  • Rossvale
    Queen of the South
    19:00

    Venue: Huntershill Recreation Centre

  • Giffnock SC Girls
    Drumchapel United
    19:00

    Venue: Mactaggart & Mickel

  • St Mirren Girls
    Lanarkshire Hibs
    19:00

    Venue: Ferguslie Sports Centre

  • April, 29 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Falkirk
    Rossvale
    19:00

    Venue: Woodlands Astro

  • Lanarkshire Hibs
    Morton Girls
    19:00

    Venue: Ravenscraig REGIONAL Sports Facility

  • Central Girls
    Glasgow City Black
    19:00

    Venue: Inchyra Park

  • Gleniffer Thistle
    Glasgow City Orange
    19:00

    Venue: Ralston Community Sports Centre

  • Queen of the South
    St Mirren Girls
    19:00

    Venue: North West Community Campus

  • Celtic 17s
    Giffnock SC Girls
    19:00

    Venue: K-Park Training Academy

  • April, 22 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Queen of the South
    Falkirk
    19:00

    Venue: North West Community Campus

  • Giffnock SC Girls
    Lanarkshire Hibs
    19:00

    Venue: Mactaggart & Mickel

  • Rossvale
    Central Girls
    19:00

    Venue: Huntershill Recreation Centre

  • Glasgow City Orange
    Drumchapel United
    19:00

    Venue: GHA Rugby Club

  • Glasgow City Black
    Gleniffer Thistle
    19:00

    Venue: GHA Rugby Club

  • St Mirren Girls
    Morton Girls
    19:00

    Venue: Ferguslie Sports Centre

  • March, 29 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Celtic 17s
    Rossvale
    10:00

    Venue: K-Park Training Academy

  • St Mirren Girls
    Central Girls
    10:00

    Venue: Ferguslie Sports Centre

  • Morton Girls
    Glasgow City Orange
    10:00

    Venue: Inverclyde Academy

  • Gleniffer Thistle
    Falkirk
    10:00

    Venue: Ralston Community Sports Centre

  • Lanarkshire Hibs
    Glasgow City Black
    10:00

    Venue: Ravenscraig REGIONAL Sports Facility

  • Drumchapel United
    Queen of the South
    10:00

    Venue: Donald Dewar Centre

  • March, 22 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Giffnock SC Girls
    St Mirren Girls
    10:00

    Venue: Mactaggart & Mickel

  • Rossvale
    Drumchapel United
    10:00

    Venue: Huntershill Recreation Centre

  • Queen of the South
    Gleniffer Thistle
    10:00

    Venue: North West Community Campus

  • Falkirk
    Central Girls
    10:00

    Venue: Woodlands Astro

  • Glasgow City Orange
    Lanarkshire Hibs
    10:00

    Venue: GHA Rugby Club

  • Glasgow City Black
    Celtic 17s
    10:00

    Venue: GHA Rugby Club

  • March, 08 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Celtic 17s
    4
    Glasgow City Orange
    0
    FT
  • Gleniffer Thistle
    4
    Rossvale
    1
    FT
  • St Mirren Girls
    0
    Falkirk
    4
    FT
  • Central Girls
    2
    Queen of the South
    4
    FT
  • Morton Girls
    1
    Giffnock SC Girls
    4
    FT
  • Drumchapel United
    1
    Glasgow City Black
    9
    FT
Loading Content
Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1Celtic 17s11004043
2Falkirk11004043
3Giffnock SC Girls11004133
4Glasgow City Black11009183
5Gleniffer Thistle11004133
6Queen of the South 11004223
7Rossvale100114-30
8St Mirren Girls100104-40
9West Park United 00000000
10Lanarkshire Hibs 00000000
11Morton Girls100114-30
12Glasgow City Orange100104-40
13Central Girls 100124-20
14Drumchapel United100119-80
Loading Content