Championship South

  • October, 18 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Airdrie LFC
    St Mirren FC
    14:00

    Venue: John Cumming Stadium Carluke

  • BSC Glasgow
    Renfrew LFC
    14:00

    Venue: Clydebank Community Sport Hub

  • Livingston WFC
    Edinburgh City FC
    14:00

    Venue: New Murrayfield Park

  • Edinburgh Caledonia FC
    Ayr United
    14:00

    Venue: Peffermill 3G

  • Gartcairn
    Falkirk FC
    14:00

    Venue: Airdrie Leisure Centre

  • Morton
    Stenhousemuir
    14:00

    Venue: Parklea Stadium

  • United Glasgow
    Clyde FC
    14:00

    Venue: Garscube Sports Complex

  • October, 25 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Ayr United
    Livingston WFC
    14:00

    Venue: Somerset Park

  • Clyde FC
    Gartcairn
    14:00

    Venue: Broadwood Astro

  • Edinburgh City FC
    Airdrie LFC
    14:00

    Venue: Albyn Park

  • Falkirk FC
    Edinburgh Caledonia FC
    14:00

    Venue: Falkirk Stadium

  • St Mirren FC
    BSC Glasgow
    14:00

    Venue: Ferguslie Sports Centre

  • Stenhousemuir
    United Glasgow
    14:00

    Venue: Lido Park (Corwnest Park)

  • Renfrew LFC
    Morton
    14:00

    Venue: New Western Park

  • November, 01 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Airdrie LFC
    Ayr United
    14:00

    Venue: Penny Cars Stadium

  • BSC Glasgow
    Edinburgh City FC
    14:00

    Venue: Clydebank Community Sport Hub

  • Livingston WFC
    Falkirk FC
    14:00

    Venue: New Murrayfield Park

  • Clyde FC
    Stenhousemuir
    14:00

    Venue: Broadwood Astro

  • Gartcairn
    Edinburgh Caledonia FC
    14:00

    Venue: MTC Park

  • Morton
    St Mirren FC
    14:00

    Venue: Parklea Stadium

  • United Glasgow
    Renfrew LFC
    14:00

    Venue: Garscube Sports Complex

  • November, 08 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Ayr United
    BSC Glasgow
    14:00

    Venue: Townhead Park

  • Edinburgh Caledonia FC
    Livingston WFC
    14:00

    Venue: Lasswade Centre

  • Edinburgh City FC
    Morton
    14:00

    Venue: Albyn Park

  • Falkirk FC
    Airdrie LFC
    14:00

    Venue: Falkirk Stadium

  • St Mirren FC
    United Glasgow
    14:00

    Venue: Ferguslie Sports Centre

  • Stenhousemuir
    Gartcairn
    14:00

    Venue: Ochilview Park

  • Renfrew LFC
    Clyde FC
    14:00

    Venue: New Western Park

  • November, 15 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Airdrie LFC
    Edinburgh Caledonia FC
    14:00

    Venue: Penny Cars Stadium

  • BSC Glasgow
    Falkirk FC
    14:00

    Venue: Clydebank Community Sport Hub

  • Clyde FC
    St Mirren FC
    14:00

    Venue: Broadwood Stadium

  • Gartcairn
    Livingston WFC
    14:00

    Venue: MTC Park

  • Morton
    Ayr United
    14:00

    Venue: Parklea Stadium

  • Stenhousemuir
    Renfrew LFC
    14:00

    Venue: Ochilview Park

  • United Glasgow
    Edinburgh City FC
    14:00

    Venue: Garscube Sports Complex

  • November, 22 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Ayr United
    United Glasgow
    14:00

    Venue: Townhead Park

  • Livingston WFC
    Airdrie LFC
    14:00

    Venue: Tony Macaroni Arena

  • Edinburgh Caledonia FC
    BSC Glasgow
    14:00

    Venue: Lasswade Centre

  • Edinburgh City FC
    Clyde FC
    14:00

    Venue: Albyn Park

  • Falkirk FC
    Morton
    14:00

    Venue: Falkirk Stadium

  • St Mirren FC
    Stenhousemuir
    14:00

    Venue: Ferguslie Sports Centre

  • Renfrew LFC
    Gartcairn
    14:00

    Venue: New Western Park

  • November, 29 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • BSC Glasgow
    Livingston WFC
    14:00

    Venue: Clydebank Community Sport Hub

  • Clyde FC
    Ayr United
    14:00

    Venue: Broadwood Stadium

  • Gartcairn
    Airdrie LFC
    14:00

    Venue: MTC Park

  • Morton
    Edinburgh Caledonia FC
    14:00

    Venue: Parklea Stadium

  • Stenhousemuir
    Edinburgh City FC
    14:00

    Venue: Ochilview Park

  • United Glasgow
    Falkirk FC
    14:00

    Venue: Garscube Sports Complex

  • Renfrew LFC
    St Mirren FC
    14:00

    Venue: New Western Park

  • December, 06 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Airdrie LFC
    BSC Glasgow
    14:00

    Venue: Penny Cars Stadium

  • Ayr United
    Stenhousemuir
    14:00

    Venue: Townhead Park

  • Livingston WFC
    Morton
    14:00

    Venue: Tony Macaroni Arena

  • Edinburgh Caledonia FC
    United Glasgow
    14:00

    Venue: Lasswade Centre

  • Edinburgh City FC
    Renfrew LFC
    14:00

    Venue: Albyn Park

  • Falkirk FC
    Clyde FC
    14:00

    Venue: Falkirk Stadium

  • St Mirren FC
    Gartcairn
    14:00

    Venue: Ferguslie Sports Centre

  • December, 13 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Clyde FC
    Edinburgh Caledonia FC
    14:00

    Venue: Broadwood Stadium

  • Gartcairn
    BSC Glasgow
    14:00

    Venue: MTC Park

  • Morton
    Airdrie LFC
    14:00

    Venue: Parklea Stadium

  • St Mirren FC
    Edinburgh City FC
    14:00

    Venue: Ferguslie Sports Centre

  • Stenhousemuir
    Falkirk FC
    14:00

    Venue: Ochilview Park

  • United Glasgow
    Livingston WFC
    14:00

    Venue: Garscube Sports Complex

  • Renfrew LFC
    Ayr United
    14:00

    Venue: New Western Park

  • January, 17 2021 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Airdrie LFC
    United Glasgow
    14:00

    Venue: Penny Cars Stadium

  • Ayr United
    St Mirren FC
    14:00

    Venue: Townhead Park

  • BSC Glasgow
    Morton
    14:00

    Venue: Clydebank Community Sport Hub

  • Livingston WFC
    Clyde FC
    14:00

    Venue: Tony Macaroni Arena

  • Edinburgh Caledonia FC
    Stenhousemuir
    14:00

    Venue: Lasswade Centre

  • Edinburgh City FC
    Gartcairn
    14:00

    Venue: Albyn Park

  • Falkirk FC
    Renfrew LFC
    14:00

    Venue: Falkirk Stadium

  • January, 24 2021 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Clyde FC
    Airdrie LFC
    14:00

    Venue: Broadwood Stadium

  • Edinburgh City FC
    Ayr United
    14:00

    Venue: Albyn Park

  • Gartcairn
    Morton
    14:00

    Venue: MTC Park

  • St Mirren FC
    Falkirk FC
    14:00

    Venue: Ferguslie Sports Centre

  • Stenhousemuir
    Livingston WFC
    14:00

    Venue: Ochilview Park

  • United Glasgow
    BSC Glasgow
    14:00

    Venue: Garscube Sports Complex

  • Renfrew LFC
    Edinburgh Caledonia FC
    14:00

    Venue: New Western Park

  • January, 31 2021 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Airdrie LFC
    Stenhousemuir
    14:00

    Venue: Penny Cars Stadium

  • Ayr United
    Gartcairn
    14:00

    Venue: Townhead Park

  • BSC Glasgow
    Clyde FC
    14:00

    Venue: Clydebank Community Sport Hub

  • Livingston WFC
    Renfrew LFC
    14:00

    Venue: Tony Macaroni Arena

  • Edinburgh Caledonia FC
    St Mirren FC
    14:00

    Venue: Lasswade Centre

  • Falkirk FC
    Edinburgh City FC
    14:00

    Venue: Falkirk Stadium

  • Morton
    United Glasgow
    14:00

    Venue: Parklea Stadium

  • February, 07 2021 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Ayr United
    Falkirk FC
    14:00

    Venue: Townhead Park

  • Clyde FC
    Morton
    14:00

    Venue: Broadwood Stadium

  • Edinburgh City FC
    Edinburgh Caledonia FC
    14:00

    Venue: Albyn Park

  • Gartcairn
    United Glasgow
    14:00

    Venue: MTC Park

  • St Mirren FC
    Livingston WFC
    14:00

    Venue: Ferguslie Sports Centre

  • Stenhousemuir
    BSC Glasgow
    14:00

    Venue: Ochilview Park

  • Renfrew LFC
    Airdrie LFC
    14:00

    Venue: New Western Park

  • February, 14 2021 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Ayr United
    Edinburgh Caledonia FC
    14:00

    Venue: Townhead Park

  • Clyde FC
    United Glasgow
    14:00

    Venue: Broadwood Stadium

  • Edinburgh City FC
    Livingston WFC
    14:00

    Venue: Albyn Park

  • Falkirk FC
    Gartcairn
    14:00

    Venue: Falkirk Stadium

  • St Mirren FC
    Airdrie LFC
    14:00

    Venue: Ferguslie Sports Centre

  • Stenhousemuir
    Morton
    14:00

    Venue: Ochilview Park

  • Renfrew LFC
    BSC Glasgow
    14:00

    Venue: New Western Park

  • February, 21 2021 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Airdrie LFC
    Edinburgh City FC
    14:00

    Venue: Penny Cars Stadium

  • BSC Glasgow
    St Mirren FC
    14:00

    Venue: Clydebank Community Sport Hub

  • Livingston WFC
    Ayr United
    14:00

    Venue: Tony Macaroni Arena

  • Edinburgh Caledonia FC
    Falkirk FC
    14:00

    Venue: Lasswade Centre

  • Gartcairn
    Clyde FC
    14:00

    Venue: MTC Park

  • Morton
    Renfrew LFC
    14:00

    Venue: Parklea Stadium

  • United Glasgow
    Stenhousemuir
    14:00

    Venue: Garscube Sports Complex

  • February, 28 2021 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Ayr United
    Airdrie LFC
    14:00

    Venue: Townhead Park

  • Edinburgh Caledonia FC
    Gartcairn
    14:00

    Venue: Lasswade Centre

  • Edinburgh City FC
    BSC Glasgow
    14:00

    Venue: Albyn Park

  • Falkirk FC
    Livingston WFC
    14:00

    Venue: Falkirk Stadium

  • St Mirren FC
    Morton
    14:00

    Venue: Ferguslie Sports Centre

  • Stenhousemuir
    Clyde FC
    14:00

    Venue: Ochilview Park

  • Renfrew LFC
    United Glasgow
    14:00

    Venue: New Western Park

  • March, 07 2021 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Airdrie LFC
    Falkirk FC
    14:00

    Venue: Penny Cars Stadium

  • BSC Glasgow
    Ayr United
    14:00

    Venue: Clydebank Community Sport Hub

  • Livingston WFC
    Edinburgh Caledonia FC
    14:00

    Venue: Tony Macaroni Arena

  • Clyde FC
    Renfrew LFC
    14:00

    Venue: Broadwood Stadium

  • Gartcairn
    Stenhousemuir
    14:00

    Venue: MTC Park

  • Morton
    Edinburgh City FC
    14:00

    Venue: Parklea Stadium

  • United Glasgow
    St Mirren FC
    14:00

    Venue: Garscube Sports Complex

  • March, 14 2021 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Ayr United
    Morton
    14:00

    Venue: Townhead Park

  • Livingston WFC
    Gartcairn
    14:00

    Venue: Tony Macaroni Arena

  • Edinburgh Caledonia FC
    Airdrie LFC
    14:00

    Venue: Lasswade Centre

  • Edinburgh City FC
    United Glasgow
    14:00

    Venue: Albyn Park

  • Falkirk FC
    BSC Glasgow
    14:00

    Venue: Falkirk Stadium

  • St Mirren FC
    Clyde FC
    14:00

    Venue: Ferguslie Sports Centre

  • Renfrew LFC
    Stenhousemuir
    14:00

    Venue: New Western Park

  • March, 21 2021 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Airdrie LFC
    Livingston WFC
    14:00

    Venue: Penny Cars Stadium

  • BSC Glasgow
    Edinburgh Caledonia FC
    14:00

    Venue: Clydebank Community Sport Hub

  • Clyde FC
    Edinburgh City FC
    14:00

    Venue: Broadwood Stadium

  • Gartcairn
    Renfrew LFC
    14:00

    Venue: MTC Park

  • Morton
    Falkirk FC
    14:00

    Venue: Parklea Stadium

  • Stenhousemuir
    St Mirren FC
    14:00

    Venue: Ochilview Park

  • United Glasgow
    Ayr United
    14:00

    Venue: Garscube Sports Complex

  • March, 24 2021 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Airdrie LFC
    Gartcairn
    19:00

    Venue: Penny Cars Stadium

  • Ayr United
    Clyde FC
    19:00

    Venue: Townhead Park

  • Livingston WFC
    BSC Glasgow
    19:00

    Venue: Tony Macaroni Arena

  • Edinburgh Caledonia FC
    Morton
    19:00

    Venue: Lasswade Centre

  • Edinburgh City FC
    Stenhousemuir
    19:00

    Venue: Albyn Park

  • Falkirk FC
    United Glasgow
    19:00

    Venue: Falkirk Stadium

  • St Mirren FC
    Renfrew LFC
    19:00

    Venue: Ferguslie Sports Centre

  • March, 28 2021 keyboard_arrow_down
  • BSC Glasgow
    Airdrie LFC
    14:00

    Venue: Clydebank Community Sport Hub

  • Clyde FC
    Falkirk FC
    14:00

    Venue: Broadwood Stadium

  • Gartcairn
    St Mirren FC
    14:00

    Venue: MTC Park

  • Morton
    Livingston WFC
    14:00

    Venue: Parklea Stadium

  • Stenhousemuir
    Ayr United
    14:00

    Venue: Ochilview Park

  • United Glasgow
    Edinburgh Caledonia FC
    14:00

    Venue: Garscube Sports Complex

  • Renfrew LFC
    Edinburgh City FC
    14:00

    Venue: New Western Park

  • April, 04 2021 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Airdrie LFC
    Morton
    14:00

    Venue: Penny Cars Stadium

  • Ayr United
    Renfrew LFC
    14:00

    Venue: Townhead Park

  • BSC Glasgow
    Gartcairn
    14:00

    Venue: Clydebank Community Sport Hub

  • Livingston WFC
    United Glasgow
    14:00

    Venue: Tony Macaroni Arena

  • Edinburgh Caledonia FC
    Clyde FC
    14:00

    Venue: Lasswade Centre

  • Edinburgh City FC
    St Mirren FC
    14:00

    Venue: Albyn Park

  • Falkirk FC
    Stenhousemuir
    14:00

    Venue: Falkirk Stadium

  • April, 11 2021 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Clyde FC
    Livingston WFC
    14:00

    Venue: Broadwood Stadium

  • Gartcairn
    Edinburgh City FC
    14:00

    Venue: MTC Park

  • Morton
    BSC Glasgow
    14:00

    Venue: Parklea Stadium

  • St Mirren FC
    Ayr United
    14:00

    Venue: Ferguslie Sports Centre

  • Stenhousemuir
    Edinburgh Caledonia FC
    14:00

    Venue: Ochilview Park

  • United Glasgow
    Airdrie LFC
    14:00

    Venue: Garscube Sports Complex

  • Renfrew LFC
    Falkirk FC
    14:00

    Venue: New Western Park

  • April, 18 2021 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Airdrie LFC
    Clyde FC
    14:00

    Venue: Penny Cars Stadium

  • Ayr United
    Edinburgh City FC
    14:00

    Venue: Townhead Park

  • BSC Glasgow
    United Glasgow
    14:00

    Venue: Clydebank Community Sport Hub

  • Livingston WFC
    Stenhousemuir
    14:00

    Venue: Tony Macaroni Arena

  • Edinburgh Caledonia FC
    Renfrew LFC
    14:00

    Venue: Lasswade Centre

  • Falkirk FC
    St Mirren FC
    14:00

    Venue: Falkirk Stadium

  • Morton
    Gartcairn
    14:00

    Venue: Parklea Stadium

  • April, 21 2021 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Clyde FC
    BSC Glasgow
    19:00

    Venue: Broadwood Stadium

  • Edinburgh City FC
    Falkirk FC
    19:00

    Venue: Albyn Park

  • Gartcairn
    Ayr United
    19:00

    Venue: MTC Park

  • St Mirren FC
    Edinburgh Caledonia FC
    19:00

    Venue: Ferguslie Sports Centre

  • Stenhousemuir
    Airdrie LFC
    19:00

    Venue: Ochilview Park

  • United Glasgow
    Morton
    19:00

    Venue: Garscube Sports Complex

  • Renfrew LFC
    Livingston WFC
    19:00

    Venue: New Western Park

  • April, 25 2021 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Airdrie LFC
    Renfrew LFC
    14:00

    Venue: Penny Cars Stadium

  • BSC Glasgow
    Stenhousemuir
    14:00

    Venue: Clydebank Community Sport Hub

  • Livingston WFC
    St Mirren FC
    14:00

    Venue: Tony Macaroni Arena

  • Edinburgh Caledonia FC
    Edinburgh City FC
    14:00

    Venue: Lasswade Centre

  • Falkirk FC
    Ayr United
    14:00

    Venue: Falkirk Stadium

  • Morton
    Clyde FC
    14:00

    Venue: Parklea Stadium

  • United Glasgow
    Gartcairn
    14:00

    Venue: Garscube Sports Complex

Loading Content
NO PAST RESULTS
Loading Content
Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1Airdrie LFC00000000
2Ayr United 00000000
3Livingston WFC00000000
4BSC Glasgow00000000
5Clyde FC00000000
6Edinburgh Caledonia FC00000000
7Edinburgh City FC00000000
8Falkirk FC00000000
9Gartcairn00000000
10Morton00000000
11Renfrew LFC00000000
12St Mirren FC00000000
13Stenhousemuir00000000
14United Glasgow00000000
Loading Content