Championship South

  • August, 02 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • St Mirren FC
    Airdrie LFC
    14:00

    Venue: Ferguslie Sports Centre

  • Renfrew LFC
    BSC Glasgow
    14:00

    Venue: New Western Park

  • Ayr United
    Edinburgh Caledonia FC
    14:00

    Venue: Townhead Park

  • Clyde FC
    United Glasgow
    14:00

    Venue: Broadwood Stadium

  • Edinburgh City FC
    Livingston WFC
    14:00

    Venue: Albyn Park

  • Falkirk FC
    Gartcairn
    14:00

    Venue: Falkirk Stadium

  • Stenhousemuir
    Morton
    14:00

    Venue: Ochilview Park

  • August, 09 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Airdrie LFC
    Edinburgh City FC
    14:00

    Venue: Penny Cars Stadium

  • BSC Glasgow
    St Mirren FC
    14:00

    Venue: Clydebank Community Sport Hub

  • Gartcairn
    Clyde FC
    14:00

    Venue: MTC Park

  • Morton
    Renfrew LFC
    14:00

    Venue: Parklea Stadium

  • United Glasgow
    Stenhousemuir
    14:00

    Venue: Garscube Sports Complex

  • Edinburgh Caledonia FC
    Falkirk FC
    14:00

    Venue: Lasswade Centre

  • Livingston WFC
    Ayr United
    14:00

    Venue: Tony Macaroni Arena

  • August, 12 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • St Mirren FC
    Morton
    14:00

    Venue: Ferguslie Sports Centre

  • Renfrew LFC
    United Glasgow
    14:00

    Venue: New Western Park

  • Ayr United
    Airdrie LFC
    14:00

    Venue: Townhead Park

  • Edinburgh Caledonia FC
    Gartcairn
    14:00

    Venue: Lasswade Centre

  • Edinburgh City FC
    BSC Glasgow
    14:00

    Venue: Albyn Park

  • Falkirk FC
    Livingston WFC
    14:00

    Venue: Falkirk Stadium

  • Stenhousemuir
    Clyde FC
    14:00

    Venue: Ochilview Park

  • August, 23 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Airdrie LFC
    Falkirk FC
    14:00

    Venue: Penny Cars Stadium

  • BSC Glasgow
    Ayr United
    14:00

    Venue: Clydebank Community Sport Hub

  • Gartcairn
    Stenhousemuir
    14:00

    Venue: MTC Park

  • Morton
    Edinburgh City FC
    14:00

    Venue: Parklea Stadium

  • United Glasgow
    St Mirren FC
    14:00

    Venue: Garscube Sports Complex

  • Clyde FC
    Renfrew LFC
    14:00

    Venue: Broadwood Stadium

  • Livingston WFC
    Edinburgh Caledonia FC
    14:00

    Venue: Tony Macaroni Arena

  • August, 30 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • St Mirren FC
    Clyde FC
    14:00

    Venue: Ferguslie Sports Centre

  • Renfrew LFC
    Stenhousemuir
    14:00

    Venue: New Western Park

  • Ayr United
    Morton
    14:00

    Venue: Townhead Park

  • Edinburgh Caledonia FC
    Airdrie LFC
    14:00

    Venue: Lasswade Centre

  • Edinburgh City FC
    United Glasgow
    14:00

    Venue: Albyn Park

  • Falkirk FC
    BSC Glasgow
    14:00

    Venue: Falkirk Stadium

  • Livingston WFC
    Gartcairn
    14:00

    Venue: Tony Macaroni Arena

  • September, 06 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Airdrie LFC
    Livingston WFC
    14:00

    Venue: Penny Cars Stadium

  • BSC Glasgow
    Edinburgh Caledonia FC
    14:00

    Venue: Clydebank Community Sport Hub

  • Gartcairn
    Renfrew LFC
    14:00

    Venue: MTC Park

  • Morton
    Falkirk FC
    14:00

    Venue: Parklea Stadium

  • United Glasgow
    Ayr United
    14:00

    Venue: Garscube Sports Complex

  • Clyde FC
    Edinburgh City FC
    14:00

    Venue: Broadwood Stadium

  • Stenhousemuir
    St Mirren FC
    14:00

    Venue: Ochilview Park

  • September, 27 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Airdrie LFC
    Gartcairn
    14:00

    Venue: Penny Cars Stadium

  • St Mirren FC
    Renfrew LFC
    14:00

    Venue: Ferguslie Sports Centre

  • Ayr United
    Clyde FC
    14:00

    Venue: Townhead Park

  • Edinburgh Caledonia FC
    Morton
    14:00

    Venue: Lasswade Centre

  • Edinburgh City FC
    Stenhousemuir
    14:00

    Venue: Albyn Park

  • Falkirk FC
    United Glasgow
    14:00

    Venue: Falkirk Stadium

  • Livingston WFC
    BSC Glasgow
    14:00

    Venue: Tony Macaroni Arena

  • September, 30 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • BSC Glasgow
    Airdrie LFC
    14:00

    Venue: Clydebank Community Sport Hub

  • Gartcairn
    St Mirren FC
    14:00

    Venue: MTC Park

  • Morton
    Livingston WFC
    14:00

    Venue: Parklea Stadium

  • United Glasgow
    Edinburgh Caledonia FC
    14:00

    Venue: Garscube Sports Complex

  • Renfrew LFC
    Edinburgh City FC
    14:00

    Venue: New Western Park

  • Clyde FC
    Falkirk FC
    14:00

    Venue: Broadwood Stadium

  • Stenhousemuir
    Ayr United
    14:00

    Venue: Ochilview Park

  • October, 11 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Airdrie LFC
    Morton
    14:00

    Venue: Penny Cars Stadium

  • BSC Glasgow
    Gartcairn
    14:00

    Venue: Clydebank Community Sport Hub

  • Ayr United
    Renfrew LFC
    14:00

    Venue: Townhead Park

  • Edinburgh Caledonia FC
    Clyde FC
    14:00

    Venue: Lasswade Centre

  • Edinburgh City FC
    St Mirren FC
    14:00

    Venue: Albyn Park

  • Falkirk FC
    Stenhousemuir
    14:00

    Venue: Falkirk Stadium

  • Livingston WFC
    United Glasgow
    14:00

    Venue: Tony Macaroni Arena

  • October, 18 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Gartcairn
    Edinburgh City FC
    14:00

    Venue: MTC Park

  • Morton
    BSC Glasgow
    14:00

    Venue: Parklea Stadium

  • St Mirren FC
    Ayr United
    14:00

    Venue: Ferguslie Sports Centre

  • United Glasgow
    Airdrie LFC
    14:00

    Venue: Garscube Sports Complex

  • Renfrew LFC
    Falkirk FC
    14:00

    Venue: New Western Park

  • Clyde FC
    Livingston WFC
    14:00

    Venue: Broadwood Stadium

  • Stenhousemuir
    Edinburgh Caledonia FC
    14:00

    Venue: Ochilview Park

  • October, 28 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Airdrie LFC
    Clyde FC
    14:00

    Venue: Penny Cars Stadium

  • BSC Glasgow
    United Glasgow
    14:00

    Venue: Clydebank Community Sport Hub

  • Morton
    Gartcairn
    14:00

    Venue: Parklea Stadium

  • Ayr United
    Edinburgh City FC
    14:00

    Venue: Townhead Park

  • Edinburgh Caledonia FC
    Renfrew LFC
    14:00

    Venue: Lasswade Centre

  • Falkirk FC
    St Mirren FC
    14:00

    Venue: Falkirk Stadium

  • Livingston WFC
    Stenhousemuir
    14:00

    Venue: Tony Macaroni Arena

  • November, 01 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Gartcairn
    Ayr United
    14:00

    Venue: MTC Park

  • St Mirren FC
    Edinburgh Caledonia FC
    14:00

    Venue: Ferguslie Sports Centre

  • United Glasgow
    Morton
    14:00

    Venue: Garscube Sports Complex

  • Renfrew LFC
    Livingston WFC
    14:00

    Venue: New Western Park

  • Clyde FC
    BSC Glasgow
    14:00

    Venue: Broadwood Stadium

  • Edinburgh City FC
    Falkirk FC
    14:00

    Venue: Albyn Park

  • Stenhousemuir
    Airdrie LFC
    14:00

    Venue: Ochilview Park

  • November, 08 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Airdrie LFC
    Renfrew LFC
    14:00

    Venue: Penny Cars Stadium

  • BSC Glasgow
    Stenhousemuir
    14:00

    Venue: Clydebank Community Sport Hub

  • Morton
    Clyde FC
    14:00

    Venue: Parklea Stadium

  • United Glasgow
    Gartcairn
    14:00

    Venue: Garscube Sports Complex

  • Edinburgh Caledonia FC
    Edinburgh City FC
    14:00

    Venue: Lasswade Centre

  • Falkirk FC
    Ayr United
    14:00

    Venue: Falkirk Stadium

  • Livingston WFC
    St Mirren FC
    14:00

    Venue: Tony Macaroni Arena

Loading Content
  • June, 28 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Ayr United
    Falkirk FC
    14:00

    Venue: Townhead Park

  • Renfrew LFC
    Airdrie LFC
    14:00

    Venue: New Western Park

  • Gartcairn
    United Glasgow
    14:00

    Venue: MTC Park

  • Stenhousemuir
    BSC Glasgow
    14:00

    Venue: Ochilview Park

  • St Mirren FC
    Livingston WFC
    14:00

    Venue: Ferguslie Sports Centre

  • Clyde FC
    Morton
    14:00

    Venue: Broadwood Stadium

  • Edinburgh City FC
    Edinburgh Caledonia FC
    14:00

    Venue: Albyn Park

  • June, 14 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • BSC Glasgow
    Clyde FC
    14:00

    Venue: Clydebank Community Sport Hub

  • Airdrie LFC
    Stenhousemuir
    14:00

    Venue: Penny Cars Stadium

  • Edinburgh Caledonia FC
    St Mirren FC
    14:00

    Venue: Lasswade Centre

  • Morton
    United Glasgow
    14:00

    Venue: Parklea Stadium

  • Livingston WFC
    Renfrew LFC
    14:00

    Venue: Tony Macaroni Arena

  • Ayr United
    Gartcairn
    14:00

    Venue: Townhead Park

  • Falkirk FC
    Edinburgh City FC
    14:00

    Venue: Falkirk Stadium

  • May, 27 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Renfrew LFC
    Edinburgh Caledonia FC
    14:00

    Venue: New Western Park

  • Gartcairn
    Morton
    14:00

    Venue: MTC Park

  • Stenhousemuir
    Livingston WFC
    14:00

    Venue: Ochilview Park

  • United Glasgow
    BSC Glasgow
    14:00

    Venue: Garscube Sports Complex

  • St Mirren FC
    Falkirk FC
    14:00

    Venue: Ferguslie Sports Centre

  • Clyde FC
    Airdrie LFC
    14:00

    Venue: Broadwood Stadium

  • Edinburgh City FC
    Ayr United
    14:00

    Venue: Albyn Park

  • May, 24 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • BSC Glasgow
    Morton
    14:00

    Venue: Clydebank Community Sport Hub

  • Edinburgh City FC
    Gartcairn
    14:00

    Venue: Albyn Park

  • Airdrie LFC
    United Glasgow
    14:00

    Venue: Penny Cars Stadium

  • Edinburgh Caledonia FC
    Stenhousemuir
    14:00

    Venue: Lasswade Centre

  • Livingston WFC
    Clyde FC
    14:00

    Venue: Tony Macaroni Arena

  • Falkirk FC
    Renfrew LFC
    14:00

    Venue: Falkirk Stadium

  • Ayr United
    St Mirren FC
    14:00

    Venue: Townhead Park

  • May, 10 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Gartcairn
    BSC Glasgow
    14:00

    Venue: MTC Park

  • Renfrew LFC
    Ayr United
    14:00

    Venue: New Western Park

  • St Mirren FC
    Edinburgh City FC
    14:00

    Venue: Ferguslie Sports Centre

  • Clyde FC
    Edinburgh Caledonia FC
    14:00

    Venue: Broadwood Stadium

  • United Glasgow
    Livingston WFC
    14:00

    Venue: Garscube Sports Complex

  • Stenhousemuir
    Falkirk FC
    14:00

    Venue: Ochilview Park

  • Morton
    Airdrie LFC
    14:00

    Venue: Parklea Stadium

  • April, 26 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • St Mirren FC
    Gartcairn
    14:00

    Venue: Ferguslie Sports Centre

  • Airdrie LFC
    BSC Glasgow
    14:00

    Venue: Penny Cars Stadium

  • Ayr United
    Stenhousemuir
    14:00

    Venue: Townhead Park

  • Falkirk FC
    Clyde FC
    14:00

    Venue: Falkirk Stadium

  • Edinburgh Caledonia FC
    United Glasgow
    14:00

    Venue: Lasswade Centre

  • Livingston WFC
    Morton
    14:00

    Venue: Tony Macaroni Arena

  • Edinburgh City FC
    Renfrew LFC
    14:00

    Venue: Albyn Park

  • April, 19 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • BSC Glasgow
    Livingston WFC
    14:00

    Venue: Clydebank Community Sport Hub

  • Gartcairn
    Airdrie LFC
    14:00

    Venue: MTC Park

  • Renfrew LFC
    St Mirren FC
    14:00

    Venue: New Western Park

  • Clyde FC
    Ayr United
    14:00

    Venue: Broadwood Stadium

  • Stenhousemuir
    Edinburgh City FC
    14:00

    Venue: Ochilview Park

  • Morton
    Edinburgh Caledonia FC
    14:00

    Venue: Parklea Stadium

  • United Glasgow
    Falkirk FC
    14:00

    Venue: Garscube Sports Complex

  • April, 01 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Falkirk FC
    Morton
    19:00

    Venue: Falkirk Stadium

  • Ayr United
    United Glasgow
    19:00

    Venue: Townhead Park

  • Livingston WFC
    Airdrie LFC
    19:00

    Venue: Tony Macaroni Arena

  • Edinburgh Caledonia FC
    BSC Glasgow
    19:00

    Venue: Lasswade Centre

  • St Mirren FC
    Stenhousemuir
    19:00

    Venue: Ferguslie Sports Centre

  • Edinburgh City FC
    Clyde FC
    19:00

    Venue: Albyn Park

  • March, 22 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Gartcairn
    Livingston WFC
    --:--

    Match Postponed due to
    COVID-19

  • Morton
    Ayr United
    --:--

    Match Postponed due to
    COVID-19

  • Stenhousemuir
    Renfrew LFC
    --:--

    Match Postponed due to
    COVID-19

  • United Glasgow
    Edinburgh City FC
    --:--

    Match Postponed due to
    COVID-19

  • Airdrie LFC
    Edinburgh Caledonia FC
    --:--

    Match Postponed due to
    COVID-19

  • Clyde FC
    St Mirren FC
    --:--

    Match Postponed due to
    COVID-19

  • BSC Glasgow
    Falkirk FC
    --:--

    Match Postponed due to
    COVID-19

  • March, 15 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Edinburgh City FC
    Morton
    --:--

    Match Postponed due to
    COVID-19

  • St Mirren FC
    United Glasgow
    --:--

    Match Postponed due to
    COVID-19

  • Stenhousemuir
    Gartcairn
    --:--

    Match Postponed due to
    COVID-19

  • Edinburgh Caledonia FC
    Livingston WFC
    --:--

    Match Postponed due to
    Cup Fixture

  • Falkirk FC
    Airdrie LFC
    --:--

    Match Postponed due to
    COVID-19

  • Ayr United
    BSC Glasgow
    --:--

    Match Postponed due to
    COVID-19

  • Renfrew LFC
    Clyde FC
    --:--

    Match Postponed due to
    COVID-19

  • February, 26 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Livingston WFC
    4
    Falkirk FC
    1
    FT
  • Morton
    4
    St Mirren FC
    2
    FT
  • Airdrie LFC
    Ayr United
    --:--

    Match Postponed due to
    Match Abandoned

  • United Glasgow
    Renfrew LFC
    --:--

    Match Postponed due to
    Non Availability of Ground

  • February, 23 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Falkirk FC
    Edinburgh Caledonia FC
    --:--

    Match Postponed due to
    Cup Fixture

  • Edinburgh City FC
    0
    Airdrie LFC
    5
    FT
  • Stenhousemuir
    0
    United Glasgow
    3
    FT
  • Clyde FC
    2
    Gartcairn
    5
    FT
  • St Mirren FC
    4
    BSC Glasgow
    3
    FT
  • Ayr United
    3
    Livingston WFC
    2
    FT
  • Renfrew LFC
    2
    Morton
    0
    FT
  • February, 09 2020 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Livingston WFC
    12
    Edinburgh City FC
    0
    FT
  • Morton
    5
    Stenhousemuir
    0
    FT
  • Airdrie LFC
    4
    St Mirren FC
    2
    FT
  • United Glasgow
    3
    Clyde FC
    1
    FT
  • Edinburgh Caledonia FC
    Ayr United
    --:--

    Match Postponed due to
    Unplayable pitch (danger to particpants)

  • Gartcairn
    Falkirk FC
    --:--

    Match Postponed due to
    Match Abandoned

  • BSC Glasgow
    Renfrew LFC
    --:--

    Match Postponed due to
    Unplayable pitch (danger to particpants)

Loading Content
Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1Livingston WFC3201184146
2Airdrie LFC22009276
3Morton32019456
4United Glasgow22006156
5Gartcairn22008446
6Edinburgh Caledonia FC21017343
7Renfrew LFC11002023
8St Mirren FC3102811-33
9Ayr United 210137-43
10Clyde FC3012611-51
11Stenhousemuir3012311-81
12BSC Glasgow100134-10
13Falkirk FC100114-30
14Edinburgh City FC2002017-170
Loading Content