Central Lana Clelland League

  • August, 21 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Calderbraes FC
    v
    Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers
    KO 10:00 | Tannochside Primary School
  • Dunipace
    v
    Milngavie
    KO 10:00 | Westfield Park
  • Gartcairn Football
    v
    Kilsyth CFC Girls
    KO 10:00 | MTC Park
  • August, 24 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Calderbraes FC
    v
    Dunipace
    KO 10:00 | Tannochside Primary School
  • Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers
    v
    Kilsyth CFC Girls
    KO 10:00 | Wishaw Sports Centre
  • Bo'ness United
    v
    Gartcairn Football
    KO 10:00 | The Murries
  • August, 31 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Gartcairn Football
    v
    Calderbraes FC
    KO 10:00 | MTC Park
  • Kilsyth CFC Girls
    v
    Bo'ness United
    KO 10:00 | Kilsyth Playing Fields
  • Milngavie
    v
    Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers
    KO 10:00 | Douglas Academy
  • September, 04 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Milngavie
    v
    Gartcairn Football
    KO 10:00 | Douglas Academy
  • Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers
    v
    Dunipace
    KO 10:00 | Wishaw Sports Centre
  • Bo'ness United
    v
    Calderbraes FC
    KO 10:00 | The Murries
  • September, 07 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Calderbraes FC
    v
    Kilsyth CFC Girls
    KO 10:00 | Tannochside Primary School
  • Dunipace
    v
    Gartcairn Football
    KO 10:00 | Westfield Park
  • Bo'ness United
    v
    Milngavie
    KO 10:00 | The Murries
  • September, 14 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Kilsyth CFC Girls
    v
    Dunipace
    KO 10:00 | Kilsyth Playing Fields
  • Milngavie
    v
    Calderbraes FC
    KO 10:00 | Douglas Academy
  • Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers
    v
    Bo'ness United
    KO 10:00 | Wishaw Sports Centre
  • September, 21 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Kilsyth CFC Girls
    v
    Gartcairn Football
    KO 10:00 | Kilsyth Playing Fields
  • Milngavie
    v
    Dunipace
    KO 10:00 | Douglas Academy
  • Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers
    v
    Calderbraes FC
    KO 10:00 | Wishaw Sports Centre
  • September, 28 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Calderbraes FC
    v
    Bo'ness United
    KO 10:00 | Tannochside Primary School
  • Dunipace
    v
    Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers
    KO 10:00 | Westfield Park
  • Gartcairn Football
    v
    Milngavie
    KO 10:00 | MTC Park
  • October, 05 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Milngavie
    v
    Kilsyth CFC Girls
    KO 10:00 | Douglas Academy
  • Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers
    v
    Gartcairn Football
    KO 10:00 | Wishaw Sports Centre
  • Bo'ness United
    v
    Dunipace
    KO 10:00 | The Murries
  • October, 12 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Dunipace
    v
    Calderbraes FC
    KO 10:00 | Westfield Park
  • Gartcairn Football
    v
    Bo'ness United
    KO 10:00 | MTC Park
  • Kilsyth CFC Girls
    v
    Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers
    KO 10:00 | Kilsyth Playing Fields
  • October, 19 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Calderbraes FC
    v
    Gartcairn Football
    KO 10:00 | Tannochside Primary School
  • Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers
    v
    Milngavie
    KO 10:00 | Wishaw Sports Centre
  • Bo'ness United
    v
    Kilsyth CFC Girls
    KO 10:00 | The Murries
  • October, 26 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Gartcairn Football
    v
    Dunipace
    KO 10:00 | MTC Park
  • Kilsyth CFC Girls
    v
    Calderbraes FC
    KO 10:00 | Kilsyth Playing Fields
  • Milngavie
    v
    Bo'ness United
    KO 10:00 | Douglas Academy
  • November, 02 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Dunipace
    v
    Kilsyth CFC Girls
    KO 10:00 | Westfield Park
  • Bo'ness United
    v
    Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers
    KO 10:00 | The Murries
  • Calderbraes FC
    v
    Milngavie
    KO 10:00 | Tannochside Primary School
Loading Content
Loading Content
Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1Milngavie 11003213
2Wishaw Wycombe Wanderers00000000
3Bo'ness United00000000
4Calderbraes FC00000000
5Dunipace00000000
6Gartcairn Football00000000
7Kilsyth CFC Girls100123-10
Loading Content