Central 14s Fiona Brown 2nd Half
Season 2023December 2023
10 Dec 2023
-
Holytown Colts 14s Black
0-3Kirkfield United Keir Hardie Centre
09 Dec 2023
-
Calderbraes FC 14s
1-2Phoenix 14s Tannochside Primary School
-
Kirkfield United
7-3Sauchie Juniors FC Biggar High School
02 Dec 2023
-
Calderbraes FC 14s
P-PPhoenix 14s Tannochside Primary School
-
Sauchie Juniors FC
P-PWest Park United 14s Beechwood Park
November 2023
25 Nov 2023
-
West Park United 14s
2-4Kirkfield United Kirkintilloch High School
-
Phoenix 14s
2-0Sauchie Juniors FC Scotstoun Leisure Centre
-
Calderbraes FC 14s
2-1Holytown Colts 14s Black Tannochside Primary School
24 Nov 2023
-
Calderbraes FC 14s
4-0Wasp Community Club 14s Tannochside Primary School
19 Nov 2023
-
Wasp Community Club 14s
2-2Dunblane Soccer Club 14s Indodrill Stadium
18 Nov 2023
-
Calderbraes FC 14s
2-0Sauchie Juniors FC Tannochside Primary School
-
Kirkfield United
5-1Phoenix 14s Lanark Race Course
-
Holytown Colts 14s Black
3-5West Park United 14s Keir Hardie Centre
-
Shotts Bon Accord Blacks
3-4Milton Rovers 14s Calderhead High School
11 Nov 2023
-
Milton Rovers 14s
1-1Wasp Community Club 14s Burn Road
-
Sauchie Juniors FC
2-2Holytown Colts 14s Black Beechwood Park
-
Phoenix 14s
4-4West Park United 14s Scotstoun Leisure Centre
-
Dunblane Soccer Club 14s
3-1Shotts Bon Accord Blacks Dunblane High School
-
Kirkfield United
5-4Calderbraes FC 14s Lanark Race Course
04 Nov 2023
-
Holytown Colts 14s Black
0-0Phoenix 14s Keir Hardie Centre
-
West Park United 14s
0-5Calderbraes FC 14s Kirkintilloch High School
-
Dunblane Soccer Club 14s
11-2Milton Rovers 14s Dunblane High School
-
Shotts Bon Accord Blacks
2-4Wasp Community Club 14s Calderhead High School
October 2023
28 Oct 2023
-
Phoenix 14s
2-3Kirkfield United Scotstoun Leisure Centre
-
West Park United 14s
2-5Dunblane Soccer Club 14s Kirkintilloch High School
-
Wasp Community Club 14s
3-4Holytown Colts 14s Black Indodrill Stadium
-
Sauchie Juniors FC
1-4Calderbraes FC 14s Beechwood Park
-
Milton Rovers 14s
1-4Shotts Bon Accord Blacks Calderhead High School
24 Oct 2023
-
Sauchie Juniors FC
9-0Milton Rovers 14s Beechwood Park
22 Oct 2023
-
Dunblane Soccer Club 14s
2-5Sauchie Juniors FC Dunblane High School
21 Oct 2023
-
Kirkfield United
3-0AwardedWasp Community Club 14s Lanark Race Course
13 Oct 2023
-
Sauchie Juniors FC
4-2West Park United 14s Beechwood Park
08 Oct 2023
-
Dunblane Soccer Club 14s
P-PSauchie Juniors FC Dunblane High School
07 Oct 2023
-
Kirkfield United
7-2Shotts Bon Accord Blacks Carluke High School
-
West Park United 14s
7-1Milton Rovers 14s Kirkintilloch High School
-
Calderbraes FC 14s
P-PWasp Community Club 14s Tannochside Primary School
-
Holytown Colts 14s Black
1-5Phoenix 14s Keir Hardie Centre
05 Oct 2023
-
Shotts Bon Accord Blacks
2-4Holytown Colts 14s Black Calderhead High School
September 2023
30 Sep 2023
-
Milton Rovers 14s
1-10Kirkfield United Lanark Race Course
-
Wasp Community Club 14s
1-1Dunblane Soccer Club 14s Indodrill Stadium
-
Shotts Bon Accord Blacks
P-PHolytown Colts 14s Black Keir Hardie Centre
-
Sauchie Juniors FC
P-PWest Park United 14s Beechwood Park
-
Phoenix 14s
1-5Calderbraes FC 14s Scotstoun Leisure Centre
24 Sep 2023
-
Dunblane Soccer Club 14s
3-4Phoenix 14s Dunblane High School
23 Sep 2023
-
Holytown Colts 14s Black
2-6Kirkfield United Keir Hardie Centre
-
West Park United 14s
5-2Wasp Community Club 14s Kirkintilloch High School
-
Sauchie Juniors FC
P-PMilton Rovers 14s Beechwood Park
-
Calderbraes FC 14s
P-PShotts Bon Accord Blacks Keirs Park
21 Sep 2023
-
Calderbraes FC 14s
6-0Shotts Bon Accord Blacks Tannochside Primary School
16 Sep 2023
-
Kirkfield United
3-3Calderbraes FC 14s Lanark Race Course
-
Wasp Community Club 14s
1-2Sauchie Juniors FC Indodrill Stadium
-
Phoenix 14s
6-1West Park United 14s Scotstoun Leisure Centre
-
Shotts Bon Accord Blacks
1-1Dunblane Soccer Club 14s Calderhead High School
14 Sep 2023
-
Milton Rovers 14s
1-5Holytown Colts 14s Black Carluke High School
09 Sep 2023
-
Dunblane Soccer Club 14s
1-2Kirkfield United Dunblane High School
-
Calderbraes FC 14s
2-1Holytown Colts 14s Black Tannochside Primary School
-
West Park United 14s
5-0Shotts Bon Accord Blacks Kirkintilloch High School
-
Wasp Community Club 14s
4-0Milton Rovers 14s Indodrill Stadium
-
Sauchie Juniors FC
6-3Phoenix 14s Beechwood Park
02 Sep 2023
-
Kirkfield United
3-4West Park United 14s Lanark Race Course
-
Milton Rovers 14s
0-9Calderbraes FC 14s Lanark Race Course
-
Shotts Bon Accord Blacks
0-4Sauchie Juniors FC Calderhead High School
-
Phoenix 14s
6-5Wasp Community Club 14s Scotstoun Leisure Centre
-
Holytown Colts 14s Black
5-1Dunblane Soccer Club 14s Keir Hardie Centre
August 2023
30 Aug 2023
-
Dunblane Soccer Club 14s
0-3Calderbraes FC 14s Dunblane High School
28 Aug 2023
-
Wasp Community Club 14s
3-5Shotts Bon Accord Blacks Indodrill Stadium
26 Aug 2023
-
Sauchie Juniors FC
4-4Kirkfield United Beechwood Park
-
West Park United 14s
3-1Holytown Colts 14s Black Kirkintilloch High School
-
Phoenix 14s
10-1Milton Rovers 14s Scotstoun Leisure Centre
-
Dunblane Soccer Club 14s
P-PCalderbraes FC 14s Dunblane High School
19 Aug 2023
-
Kirkfield United
P-PWasp Community Club 14s Lanark Race Course
-
Holytown Colts 14s Black
1-1Sauchie Juniors FC Keir Hardie Centre
-
Calderbraes FC 14s
2-1West Park United 14s Tannochside Primary School
-
Shotts Bon Accord Blacks
2-5Phoenix 14s Calderhead High School
-
Milton Rovers 14s
1-5Dunblane Soccer Club 14s John Cumming Stadium
No fixtures available. Check back soon.
League Table
Pos
Team
Pld
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
PTS
1
Kirkfield United
14
11
2
1
65
29
36
35
2
Calderbraes FC 14s
14
11
1
2
52
15
37
34
3
Phoenix 14s
14
8
2
4
51
37
14
26
4
Sauchie Juniors FC
14
7
3
4
44
30
14
24
5
West Park United 14s
14
6
1
7
41
43
-2
19
6
Holytown Colts 14s Black
14
4
3
7
30
36
-6
15
7
Dunblane Soccer Club 14s
12
4
3
5
35
29
6
15
8
Wasp Community Club 14s
12
2
3
7
26
35
-9
9
9
Shotts Bon Accord Blacks
12
2
1
9
22
47
-25
7
10
Milton Rovers 14s
12
1
1
10
13
78
-65
4
Search for a competition
- Scottish Women’s Championship
- Scottish Women’s League One
- SWFL North
- SWFL South
- SWFL East
- SWFL West
- Highlands & Islands League
- SWF Championship & League One Cup
- Scottish Women's Football League Cup
- Scottish Women's Football League Plate
- Highlands & Islands League Cup
- Youth Performance League 16s
- Cross Region 18s Emma Mukandi League
- North 18s Kim Little
- East 18s Kelly Clark
- South East 18s Joelle Murray League
- Scottish Power 18's Youth Challenge Cup
- Central 16s Lee Gibson
- East Abbi Grant League
- East Caroline Weir League
- South East Joelle Murray League
- South East Lizzie Arnot League
- West Leanne Crichton League
- Scottish Power 16's Youth Challenge Cup
- East 14s 9v9 League
- North 14's Rachel McLauchlan League
- Scottish Power 14's Youth Challenge Cup
- North Highlands 14's League Cup