SWFL Division Two Cup

NO UPCOMING FIXTURES
Loading Content
  • 2nd Round | March, 24 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Kilwinning
    2
    Dryburgh Athletic
    6
    FT
  • Moray
    0
    Motherwell Development
    5
    FT
  • Rutherglen
    0
    Clyde FC
    1
    FT
  • Pollok United
    5
    Edinburgh Caledonia FC
    1
    FT
  • Morton
    3
    Murieston United
    2
    FT
  • United Glasgow
    5
    Borders Ladies
    3
    FT
  • Airdrie Ladies
    5
    BSC Glasgow
    0
    FT
  • Lothian
    3
    Glasgow Girls U23s
    4
    AET
  • 1st Round | March, 03 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Dundee City
    2
    Edinburgh Caledonia FC
    3
    FT
  • Murieston United
    2
    Stirling University Development
    2
    AET

    Murieston United win 3- 1 on penalties.

  • Musselburgh Windsor
    1
    Pollok United
    5
    FT
  • Glasgow Girls U23s
    4
    East Fife Development
    0
    FT
  • Clark Drive Ladies
    2
    Rutherglen
    7
    FT
  • Jeanfield Swifts Women
    2
    Clyde FC
    3
    AET
  • Moray
    5
    West Park United
    1
    FT
  • Stranraer Ladies
    4
    Kilwinning
    5
    AET
  • Westdyke Thistle Ladies
    0
    Morton
    6
    FT
  • Motherwell Development
    7
    Buchan Youth
    2
    FT
  • Blackburn United Development
    2
    Borders Ladies
    3
    FT
  • Dryburgh Athletic
    4
    Forfar Farmington Women
    1
    FT
  • United Glasgow
    3
    Dunfermline Athletic
    1
    FT
  • Mid Annandale Ladies
    0
    Airdrie Ladies
    16
    FT
  • Stewarton United Ladies
    3
    BSC Glasgow
    4
    FT
  • Renton Craigandro Ladies
    Lothian
    --:--

    Match Postponed due to
    Waterlogged Pitch

  • Preliminary Round | February, 17 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Musselburgh Windsor
    3
    Falkirk
    0
    FT

    Amended Score

  • Dunfermline Athletic
    2
    Stenhousemuir
    2
    AET

    Dunfermline Athletic win 5- 4 on penalties.

  • East Kilbride Thistle Ladies
    0
    East Fife Development
    7
    FT
  • Murieston United
    4
    Bishopton
    2
    FT
  • Forfar Farmington Women
    7
    Gleniffer Thistle
    0
    FT
  • St Mirren WFC
    1
    Pollok United
    3
    FT
  • Annan Athletic Ladies FC
    0
    BSC Glasgow
    9
    FT
  • Granite City Ladies
    1
    Westdyke Thistle Ladies
    4
    FT
Loading Content