SWFL Division 1 – South

  • March, 31 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Blackburn United
    v
    Celtic Academy
    KO 14:00 | New Murrayfield Park
  • Hamilton Academical 23s
    v
    Ayr United
    KO 14:00 | Hamilton Palace Sports Ground
  • Queens Park L.F.C.
    v
    Rangers Development
    KO 16:00 | Lesser Hampden
  • FC Kilmarnock 23s
    v
    Spartans Development
    KO 14:30 | Grange Academy
  • Hibernian 23s
    v
    Boroughmuir Thistle FC
    KO 14:00 | Lasswade Centre
  • Glasgow City Development
    v
    Renfrew Ladies FC
    KO 14:10 | Petershill Park
  • April, 14 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Ayr United
    v
    FC Kilmarnock 23s
    KO 14:00 | Academy Park
  • Celtic Academy
    v
    Glasgow City Development
    KO 14:00 | Calderglen High School
  • Rangers Development
    v
    Blackburn United
    KO 14:00 | Petershill Park
  • Renfrew Ladies FC
    v
    Hibernian 23s
    KO 14:00 | New Western Park
  • Spartans Development
    v
    Queens Park L.F.C.
    KO 12:00 | Ainslie Park Stadium
  • Boroughmuir Thistle FC
    v
    Hamilton Academical 23s
    KO 13:00 | Meggetland Sports Complex
  • April, 21 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Hibernian 23s
    v
    Hamilton Academical 23s
    KO 14:00 | Lasswade Centre
  • Renfrew Ladies FC
    v
    Celtic Academy
    KO 14:00 | New Western Park
  • Queens Park L.F.C.
    v
    Ayr United
    KO 16:00 | Lesser Hampden
  • Blackburn United
    v
    Spartans Development
    KO 14:00 | New Murrayfield Park
  • FC Kilmarnock 23s
    v
    Boroughmuir Thistle FC
    KO 14:30 | Grange Academy
  • Glasgow City Development
    v
    Rangers Development
    KO 14:10 | Petershill Park
  • May, 05 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Ayr United
    v
    Blackburn United
    KO 14:00 | Academy Park
  • Celtic Academy
    v
    Hibernian 23s
    KO 14:00 | Calderglen High School
  • Hamilton Academical 23s
    v
    FC Kilmarnock 23s
    KO 14:00 | Hamilton Palace Sports Ground
  • Rangers Development
    v
    Renfrew Ladies FC
    KO 14:00 | Petershill Park
  • Spartans Development
    v
    Glasgow City Development
    KO 12:00 | Ainslie Park Stadium
  • Boroughmuir Thistle FC
    v
    Queens Park L.F.C.
    KO 13:00 | Meggetland Sports Complex
  • May, 19 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Celtic Academy
    v
    Rangers Development
    KO 14:00 | Calderglen High School
  • Hibernian 23s
    v
    FC Kilmarnock 23s
    KO 14:00 | Lasswade Centre
  • Queens Park L.F.C.
    v
    Hamilton Academical 23s
    KO 16:00 | Lesser Hampden
  • Renfrew Ladies FC
    v
    Spartans Development
    KO 14:00 | New Western Park
  • Blackburn United
    v
    Boroughmuir Thistle FC
    KO 14:00 | New Murrayfield Park
  • Glasgow City Development
    v
    Ayr United
    KO 14:10 | Petershill Park
  • May, 26 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Ayr United
    v
    Renfrew Ladies FC
    KO 14:00 | Academy Park
  • Hamilton Academical 23s
    v
    Blackburn United
    KO 14:00 | Hamilton Palace Sports Ground
  • Rangers Development
    v
    Hibernian 23s
    KO 14:00 | Petershill Park
  • FC Kilmarnock 23s
    v
    Queens Park L.F.C.
    KO 14:30 | Grange Academy
  • Spartans Development
    v
    Celtic Academy
    KO 12:00 | Ainslie Park Stadium
  • Boroughmuir Thistle FC
    v
    Glasgow City Development
    KO 13:00 | Meggetland Sports Complex
  • June, 09 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Blackburn United
    v
    FC Kilmarnock 23s
    KO 14:00 | New Murrayfield Park
  • Celtic Academy
    v
    Ayr United
    KO 14:00 | Calderglen High School
  • Hibernian 23s
    v
    Queens Park L.F.C.
    KO 14:00 | Lasswade Centre
  • Rangers Development
    v
    Spartans Development
    KO 14:00 | Petershill Park
  • Renfrew Ladies FC
    v
    Boroughmuir Thistle FC
    KO 14:00 | New Western Park
  • Glasgow City Development
    v
    Hamilton Academical 23s
    KO 14:10 | Petershill Park
  • June, 16 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Rangers Development
    v
    Ayr United
    KO 14:00 | Petershill Park
  • Renfrew Ladies FC
    v
    Hamilton Academical 23s
    KO 14:00 | New Western Park
  • Blackburn United
    v
    Queens Park L.F.C.
    KO 14:00 | New Murrayfield Park
  • Spartans Development
    v
    Hibernian 23s
    KO 12:00 | Ainslie Park Stadium
  • Celtic Academy
    v
    Boroughmuir Thistle FC
    KO 14:00 | Calderglen High School
  • Glasgow City Development
    v
    FC Kilmarnock 23s
    KO 14:10 | Petershill Park
  • June, 23 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Hamilton Academical 23s
    v
    Celtic Academy
    KO 14:00 | Hamilton Palace Sports Ground
  • Hibernian 23s
    v
    Blackburn United
    KO 14:00 | Lasswade Centre
  • Queens Park L.F.C.
    v
    Glasgow City Development
    KO 16:00 | Lesser Hampden
  • FC Kilmarnock 23s
    v
    Renfrew Ladies FC
    KO 14:30 | Grange Academy
  • Ayr United
    v
    Spartans Development
    KO 13:30 | Cambusdoon Sports Club
  • Boroughmuir Thistle FC
    v
    Rangers Development
    KO 13:00 | Meggetland Sports Complex
  • August, 04 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Celtic Academy
    v
    FC Kilmarnock 23s
    KO 14:00 | Calderglen High School
  • Rangers Development
    v
    Hamilton Academical 23s
    KO 14:00 | Petershill Park
  • Renfrew Ladies FC
    v
    Queens Park L.F.C.
    KO 14:00 | New Western Park
  • Ayr United
    v
    Hibernian 23s
    KO 13:30 | Cambusdoon Sports Club
  • Spartans Development
    v
    Boroughmuir Thistle FC
    KO 12:00 | Ainslie Park Stadium
  • Glasgow City Development
    v
    Blackburn United
    KO 14:10 | Petershill Park
  • August, 18 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Blackburn United
    v
    Renfrew Ladies FC
    KO 14:00 | New Murrayfield Park
  • Hibernian 23s
    v
    Glasgow City Development
    KO 14:00 | Lasswade Centre
  • Queens Park L.F.C.
    v
    Celtic Academy
    KO 16:00 | Lesser Hampden
  • FC Kilmarnock 23s
    v
    Rangers Development
    KO 14:30 | Grange Academy
  • Hamilton Academical 23s
    v
    Spartans Development
    KO 14:00 | Hamilton Palace Sports Ground
  • Boroughmuir Thistle FC
    v
    Ayr United
    KO 13:00 | Meggetland Sports Complex
  • August, 25 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Celtic Academy
    v
    Blackburn United
    KO 14:00 | Calderglen High School
  • Renfrew Ladies FC
    v
    Glasgow City Development
    KO 14:00 | New Western Park
  • Rangers Development
    v
    Queens Park L.F.C.
    KO 14:00 | Petershill Park
  • Spartans Development
    v
    FC Kilmarnock 23s
    KO 12:00 | Ainslie Park Stadium
  • Ayr United
    v
    Hamilton Academical 23s
    KO 13:30 | Cambusdoon Sports Club
  • Boroughmuir Thistle FC
    v
    Hibernian 23s
    KO 13:00 | Meggetland Sports Complex
  • September, 01 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Blackburn United
    v
    Rangers Development
    KO 14:00 | New Murrayfield Park
  • Hibernian 23s
    v
    Renfrew Ladies FC
    KO 14:00 | Lasswade Centre
  • FC Kilmarnock 23s
    v
    Ayr United
    KO 14:30 | Grange Academy
  • Queens Park L.F.C.
    v
    Spartans Development
    KO 16:00 | Lesser Hampden
  • Hamilton Academical 23s
    v
    Boroughmuir Thistle FC
    KO 14:00 | Hamilton Palace Sports Ground
  • Glasgow City Development
    v
    Celtic Academy
    KO 14:10 | Petershill Park
  • September, 08 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Celtic Academy
    v
    Renfrew Ladies FC
    KO 14:00 | Calderglen High School
  • Hamilton Academical 23s
    v
    Hibernian 23s
    KO 14:00 | Hamilton Palace Sports Ground
  • Rangers Development
    v
    Glasgow City Development
    KO 14:00 | Petershill Park
  • Spartans Development
    v
    Blackburn United
    KO 12:00 | Ainslie Park Stadium
  • Ayr United
    v
    Queens Park L.F.C.
    KO 13:30 | Cambusdoon Sports Club
  • Boroughmuir Thistle FC
    v
    FC Kilmarnock 23s
    KO 13:00 | Meggetland Sports Complex
  • September, 22 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Blackburn United
    v
    Ayr United
    KO 14:00 | New Murrayfield Park
  • Hibernian 23s
    v
    Celtic Academy
    KO 14:00 | Lasswade Centre
  • Renfrew Ladies FC
    v
    Rangers Development
    KO 14:00 | New Western Park
  • FC Kilmarnock 23s
    v
    Hamilton Academical 23s
    KO 14:30 | Grange Academy
  • Queens Park L.F.C.
    v
    Boroughmuir Thistle FC
    KO 16:00 | Lesser Hampden
  • Glasgow City Development
    v
    Spartans Development
    KO 14:10 | Petershill Park
  • September, 29 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Rangers Development
    v
    Celtic Academy
    KO 14:00 | Petershill Park
  • Hamilton Academical 23s
    v
    Queens Park L.F.C.
    KO 14:00 | Hamilton Palace Sports Ground
  • FC Kilmarnock 23s
    v
    Hibernian 23s
    KO 14:30 | Grange Academy
  • Spartans Development
    v
    Renfrew Ladies FC
    KO 12:00 | Ainslie Park Stadium
  • Ayr United
    v
    Glasgow City Development
    KO 13:30 | Cambusdoon Sports Club
  • Boroughmuir Thistle FC
    v
    Blackburn United
    KO 13:00 | Meggetland Sports Complex
  • October, 06 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Blackburn United
    v
    Hamilton Academical 23s
    KO 14:00 | New Murrayfield Park
  • Hibernian 23s
    v
    Rangers Development
    KO 14:00 | Lasswade Centre
  • Renfrew Ladies FC
    v
    Ayr United
    KO 14:00 | New Western Park
  • Queens Park L.F.C.
    v
    FC Kilmarnock 23s
    KO 16:00 | Lesser Hampden
  • Celtic Academy
    v
    Spartans Development
    KO 14:00 | Calderglen High School
  • Glasgow City Development
    v
    Boroughmuir Thistle FC
    KO 14:10 | Petershill Park
  • October, 13 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Hamilton Academical 23s
    v
    Glasgow City Development
    KO 14:00 | Hamilton Palace Sports Ground
  • Queens Park L.F.C.
    v
    Hibernian 23s
    KO 16:00 | Lesser Hampden
  • FC Kilmarnock 23s
    v
    Blackburn United
    KO 14:30 | Grange Academy
  • Spartans Development
    v
    Rangers Development
    KO 12:00 | Ainslie Park Stadium
  • Ayr United
    v
    Celtic Academy
    KO 13:30 | Cambusdoon Sports Club
  • Boroughmuir Thistle FC
    v
    Renfrew Ladies FC
    KO 13:00 | Meggetland Sports Complex
Loading Content
  • March, 17 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Glasgow City Development
    2
    View Report
    0
    Hibernian 23s
  • Ayr United
    1
    View Report
    6
    Boroughmuir Thistle FC
  • Spartans Development
    2
    View Report
    2
    Hamilton Academical 23s
  • Rangers Development
    5
    View Report
    0
    FC Kilmarnock 23s
  • Renfrew Ladies FC
    3
    View Report
    2
    Blackburn United
  • Celtic Academy
    4
    View Report
    2
    Queens Park L.F.C.
  • March, 10 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Blackburn United
    0
    View Report
    10
    Glasgow City Development
  • Boroughmuir Thistle FC
    2
    View Report
    2
    Spartans Development
  • Hamilton Academical 23s
    2
    View Report
    5
    Rangers Development
  • Queens Park L.F.C.
    3
    View Report
    3
    Renfrew Ladies FC
  • Hibernian 23s
    14
    View Report
    1
    Ayr United
  • FC Kilmarnock 23s
    0
    View Report
    10
    Celtic Academy
  • February, 24 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Glasgow City Development
    2
    View Report
    1
    Queens Park L.F.C.
  • Spartans Development
    3
    View Report
    0
    Ayr United
  • Rangers Development
    0
    View Report
    2
    Boroughmuir Thistle FC
  • Blackburn United
    1
    View Report
    1
    Hibernian 23s
  • Celtic Academy
    3
    View Report
    0
    Hamilton Academical 23s
  • Renfrew Ladies FC
    4
    View Report
    0
    FC Kilmarnock 23s
  • February, 10 2019 keyboard_arrow_down
  • Hibernian 23s
    1
    View Report
    0
    Spartans Development
  • Ayr United
    1
    View Report
    4
    Rangers Development
  • Boroughmuir Thistle FC
    1
    View Report
    4
    Celtic Academy
  • FC Kilmarnock 23s
    0
    View Report
    10
    Glasgow City Development
  • Hamilton Academical 23s
    2
    View Report
    6
    Renfrew Ladies FC
  • Queens Park L.F.C.
    3
    View Report
    0
    Blackburn United
Loading Content
Pos Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1Glasgow City Development44002412312
2Celtic Academy44002131812
3Renfrew Ladies FC4310167910
4Rangers Development430114599
5Hibernian 23s 4211164127
6Boroughmuir Thistle FC421111747
7Spartans Development41217525
8Queens Park L.F.C.41129904
9Hamilton Academical 23s 4013616-101
10Blackburn United4013317-141
11Ayr United 4004327-240
12FC Kilmarnock 23s4004029-290
Loading Content